You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2016. View the current results for Norway Cup 2022 here.

Skeid

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
2 13 7 08 000 Sun 31/07 09:00 Sun 31/07 21 EK7 P Grp 8 Motherwell Girls 2 - 2 Skeid      
1 14 0 36 000 Sun 31/07 09:00 Sun 31/07 02 RU11 C Grp 36 Bremnes IL 1 11 - 0 Skeid 2      
1 13 7 09 000 Sun 31/07 09:00 Sun 31/07 25 EK7 M Grp 9 Palestine A...ent (PACES) 18 - 0 Skeid      
1 12 7 07 000 Sun 31/07 09:00 Sun 31/07 15 EK7 H Grp 7 Skeid 2 3 - 1 Høybråten o...vner IL Gul      
2 12 7 05 005 Sun 31/07 09:45 Sun 31/07 11 EK7 X Grp 5 Skeid 1 - 4 Asker SKK      
1 11 7 15 000 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 22 EK7 I Grp 15 Bækkelagets SK 1 1 - 7 Skeid Moa      
1 19 0 01 000 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 27 EK11 A 18/19 Group 15 Skeid 1 2 - 0 Surnadal IL /Rindal      
1 11 7 11 002 Sun 31/07 12:45 Sun 31/07 09 EK7 I Grp 11 Lambertseter IF 1 9 - 1 Skeid Leite      
1 12 7 13 003 Sun 31/07 12:45 Sun 31/07 42 EK11 H Grp 13 Skeid 1 4 - 1 Austre Moland IL      
2 12 7 05 008 Sun 31/07 14:15 Sun 31/07 14 EK7 X Grp 5 Fjellhamar 1 7 - 1 Skeid      
1 11 7 15 002 Sun 31/07 15:00 Sun 31/07 08 EK7 I Grp 15 Fjellhamar 3 2 - 0 Skeid Moa      
1 13 9 17 001 Sun 31/07 15:40 Sun 31/07 41 EK9 D Grp 17 Vålerenga Fotball 5 5 - 9 Skeid 2      
1 16 0 50 001 Sun 31/07 16:30 Sun 31/07 04 AB11 B Grp 50 Store Bergan IL 1 1 - 0 Skeid      
1 13 9 31 000 Sun 31/07 17:20 Sun 31/07 41 EK9 D Grp 31 Skeid 1 5 - 1 Vestli IL      
1 14 0 18 003 Sun 31/07 17:30 Sun 31/07 02 BJ11 C Grp 18 Ranheim IL 2 0 - 2 Skeid 1      
1 19 0 05 001 Sun 31/07 18:30 Sun 31/07 01 RU11 A 18/19 Grp 5 Melhus IL 2 - 1 Skeid 2      
1 11 7 11 005 Sun 31/07 18:45 Sun 31/07 42 EK11 I Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 5 - 0 Skeid Leite      
1 12 7 13 005 Sun 31/07 18:45 Sun 31/07 15 EK7 H Grp 13 Skeid 1 0 - 4 Nordstrand IF 3      
1 12 7 07 006 Sun 31/07 19:30 Sun 31/07 10 EK7 H Grp 7 Spydeberg IL 4 - 7 Skeid 2      
1 13 9 17 002 Mon 01/08 09:00 Mon 01/08 40 EK9 D Grp 17 Skeid 2 7 - 1 Kolbu/KK Fotball      
1 14 0 18 004 Mon 01/08 09:00 Mon 01/08 04 EK11 C Grp 18 Skeid 1 5 - 2 Valestrand Hjellvik FK      
2 14 0 04 003 Mon 01/08 10:00 Mon 01/08 01 VA11 S Grp 4 Skeid 1 - 2 Surnadal IL      
1 13 7 09 003 Mon 01/08 10:00 Mon 01/08 07 BJ7 M Grp 9 Teie IF 7 - 0 Skeid      
1 11 7 12 000 Mon 01/08 10:30 Mon 01/08 43 EK7 I Grp 12 Heggedal IL 2 1 - 1 Skeid Rognved      
2 13 7 08 001 Mon 01/08 11:00 Mon 01/08 05 AB7 P Grp 8 Søndre Høland 3 - 3 Skeid      
2 17 0 04 002 Mon 01/08 12:00 Mon 01/08 01 FU11 Q 17 Grp 4 Lom IL 0 - 2 Skeid      
1 11 7 14 002 Mon 01/08 12:00 Mon 01/08 42 EK11 I Grp 14 Skeid Toro 1 - 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 19 0 01 002 Mon 01/08 12:00 Mon 01/08 07 EK11 A 18/19 Group 15 Fjellhamar 0 - 2 Skeid 1      
1 19 0 05 002 Mon 01/08 13:15 Mon 01/08 35 EK11 A 18/19 Grp 5 Skeid 2 3 - 0 Bremnes IL      
1 13 9 31 002 Mon 01/08 14:50 Mon 01/08 41 EK9 D Grp 31 Rælingen 5 - 2 Skeid 1      
1 11 7 12 003 Mon 01/08 16:30 Mon 01/08 43 EK7 I Grp 12 Holmlia SK 1 - 3 Skeid Rognved      
1 14 0 36 003 Mon 01/08 16:30 Mon 01/08 30 EK11 C Grp 36 Giv Akt, IL /Spangereid 2 - 1 Skeid 2      
2 11 7 02 002 Mon 01/08 18:00 Mon 01/08 15 EK7 Y Grp 2 Bøler IF 1 1 - 6 Skeid      
1 11 7 14 004 Mon 01/08 18:45 Mon 01/08 43 EK7 I Grp 14 Driv Idrettslag 2 1 - 3 Skeid Toro      
1 16 0 50 002 Mon 01/08 19:45 Mon 01/08 03 BJ11 B Grp 50 Skeid 9 - 0 Nardo FK 2      
2 17 0 04 000 Mon 01/08 19:45 Mon 01/08 05 RU11 Q 17 Grp 4 Skeid 1 - 3 Bønes      
1 19 0 05 006 Mon 01/08 19:45 Mon 01/08 01 BJ11 A 18/19 Grp 5 Fram, IL 1 - 0 Skeid 2      
2 11 7 02 005 Mon 01/08 20:15 Mon 01/08 16 EK7 Y Grp 2 Driv Idrettslag 0 - 4 Skeid      
1 14 0 36 004 Tue 02/08 09:00 Tue 02/08 06 EK11 C Grp 36 Skeid 2 1 - 5 Lyn Fotball 2      
2 12 7 05 011 Tue 02/08 09:45 Tue 02/08 43 EK7 X Grp 5 Haugfoss IF 1 - 4 Skeid      
1 13 9 17 004 Tue 02/08 09:50 Tue 02/08 03 FU9 D Grp 17 Blantyre Soccer Academy 2 3 - 9 Skeid 2      
2 13 7 08 002 Tue 02/08 10:00 Tue 02/08 07 BJ7 P Grp 8 Skeid 0 - 6 Kolbotn IL 2      
1 13 7 09 004 Tue 02/08 10:00 Tue 02/08 01 TØ7 M Grp 9 Skeid 1 - 7 Skade, IL      
1 16 0 50 004 Tue 02/08 11:00 Tue 02/08 26 EK11 B Grp 50 Frøya Fotball 0 - 9 Skeid      
1 11 7 15 006 Tue 02/08 12:00 Tue 02/08 43 EK7 I Grp 15 Skeid Moa 3 - 4 Tønsberg FK Rød      
2 14 0 04 001 Tue 02/08 12:00 Tue 02/08 04 BJ11 S Grp 4 Skeid 2 - 3 Rosendal TL...dal/Uskedal      
2 17 0 04 005 Tue 02/08 12:00 Tue 02/08 06 EK11 Q 17 Grp 4 Skeid 3 - 4 Herd, Spk      
1 12 7 13 007 Tue 02/08 12:45 Tue 02/08 12 EK7 H Grp 13 Skeid 1 4 - 1 Holmlia SK Løvene      
1 19 0 05 004 Tue 02/08 13:15 Tue 02/08 01 BJ11 A 18/19 Grp 5 Dombås IL 1 - 0 Skeid 2      
1 11 7 11 009 Tue 02/08 13:30 Tue 02/08 11 EK7 I Grp 11 Årvoll IL 4 4 - 3 Skeid Leite      
1 12 7 13 010 Tue 02/08 13:30 Tue 02/08 14 EK7 H Grp 13 Ready 1 - 1 Skeid 1      
1 12 7 07 012 Tue 02/08 14:15 Tue 02/08 08 EK7 H Grp 7 Skeid 2 0 - 3 Kolbotn IL 3      
2 12 7 05 014 Tue 02/08 15:00 Tue 02/08 12 EK7 X Grp 5 Skeid 2 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
1 13 9 31 005 Tue 02/08 15:40 Tue 02/08 04 FU9 D Grp 31 Skeid 1 2 - 0 Hødd, IL      
2 14 0 04 005 Tue 02/08 16:30 Tue 02/08 05 EK11 S Grp 4 Hafslo IL 1 - 2 Skeid      
1 11 7 15 018 Tue 02/08 18:00 Tue 02/08 13 EK7 I Grp 15 Skeid Moa 2 - 1 Sagene IF 3      
1 12 7 07 013 Tue 02/08 18:45 Tue 02/08 14 EK7 H Grp 7 Blindheim IL 2 - 2 Skeid 2      
1 14 0 18 000 Tue 02/08 19:45 Tue 02/08 06 RU11 C Grp 18 Gjelleråsen 3 - 0 Skeid 1      
1 19 0 01 005 Tue 02/08 19:45 Tue 02/08 01 AB11 A 18/19 Group 15 Skeid 1 0 - 2 Osterøy IL Fotlands…      
1 11 7 11 013 Tue 02/08 20:15 Tue 02/08 16 EK7 I Grp 11 Skeid Leite 2 - 1 Søndre Høland      
1 16 0 91 074 Wed 03/08 08:00 Wed 03/08 35 EK11 B Playoff A 1/64 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 0 - 4 Skeid      
1 13 9 91 081 Wed 03/08 10:40 Wed 03/08 03 FU9 D Playoff A 1/64 Final Teie IF 1 1 - 5 Skeid 1      
1 14 0 92 117 Wed 03/08 11:00 Wed 03/08 04 EK11 C Playoff B 1/64 Final Langesund IF 0 - 1 Skeid 2      
1 14 0 91 073 Wed 03/08 11:00 Wed 03/08 02 AB11 C Playoff A 1/64 Final Skeid 1 2 - 0 Kvaløya SK G02      
1 11 7 14 008 Wed 03/08 11:15 Wed 03/08 43 EK7 I Grp 14 Abildsø IL 2 2 - 6 Skeid Toro      
1 11 7 12 014 Wed 03/08 12:00 Wed 03/08 43 EK7 I Grp 12 Skeid Rognved 2 - 2 Grei, SF 1      
1 19 0 91 033 Wed 03/08 12:00 Wed 03/08 01 BJ11 A 18/19 Playoff A 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 3 P Skeid 1      
1 13 7 92 021 Wed 03/08 12:35 Wed 03/08 07 RU7 M Playoff B 1/16 Final Arge Jajide Bam 7 - 0 Skeid      
2 11 7 02 009 Wed 03/08 14:15 Wed 03/08 43 EK7 Y Grp 2 Skedsmo 2 - 2 Skeid      
1 11 7 14 012 Wed 03/08 14:15 Wed 03/08 22 EK7 I Grp 14 Slitu IF 2 - 0 Skeid Toro      
2 14 0 92 020 Wed 03/08 14:20 Wed 03/08 03 AB11 S Playoff B 1/16 Final Skeid 3 - 1 Torpa IL/Nordre Land      
1 16 0 91 037 Wed 03/08 16:30 Wed 03/08 34 EK11 B Playoff A 1/32 Final Skeid 1 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball 1      
1 11 7 12 019 Wed 03/08 16:30 Wed 03/08 23 EK7 I Grp 12 Høybråten o...er IL Lions 1 - 4 Skeid Rognved      
2 17 0 92 015 Wed 03/08 17:45 Wed 03/08 07 EK11 Q 17 Playoff B 1/8 Final Skeid 5 - 4 P Finnsnes IL      
1 13 9 91 034 Wed 03/08 18:50 Wed 03/08 41 EK9 D Playoff A 1/32 Final Skeid 2 3 - 4 Grei, SF 1      
1 14 0 91 036 Wed 03/08 19:00 Wed 03/08 03 RU11 C Playoff A 1/32 Final Bangkok Chr... College FC 4 - 3 Skeid 1      
1 14 0 92 058 Wed 03/08 19:00 Wed 03/08 02 BJ11 C Playoff B 1/32 Final Kopervik IL 4 - 2 P Skeid 2      
1 19 0 92 025 Wed 03/08 19:00 Wed 03/08 28 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff B 1/16 Final Eikelandsfjorden IL 1 - 2 Skeid 2      
2 13 7 92 009 Wed 03/08 19:20 Wed 03/08 06 AB7 P Playoff B 1/8 Final Snøgg Fotball 2 0 - 2 Skeid      
2 11 7 02 013 Wed 03/08 20:15 Wed 03/08 16 EK7 Y Grp 2 Skeid 4 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 13 9 91 040 Wed 03/08 20:30 Wed 03/08 38 EK9 D Playoff A 1/32 Final Bærum SK 2 7 - 1 Skeid 1      
2 13 7 92 004 Thu 04/08 08:55 Thu 04/08 17 EK7 P Playoff B 1/4 Final Dundee United SC 3 - 2 Skeid      
1 12 7 13 015 Thu 04/08 09:00 Thu 04/08 12 EK7 H Grp 13 Rælingen Panthers 5 - 2 Skeid 1      
1 16 0 91 018 Thu 04/08 09:00 Thu 04/08 01 FU11 B Playoff A 1/16 Final Kolbotn IL 0 - 3 Skeid      
1 12 7 07 015 Thu 04/08 09:50 Thu 04/08 22 EK7 H Grp 7 Skeid 2 4 - 4 Rælingen Sharks      
2 14 0 92 010 Thu 04/08 11:15 Thu 04/08 05 BJ11 S Playoff B 1/8 Final Skeid 3 - 2 Ranheim IL 2      
1 19 0 91 016 Thu 04/08 11:15 Thu 04/08 02 VA11 A 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Dombås IL 0 - 1 Skeid 1      
1 11 7 15 010 Thu 04/08 11:15 Thu 04/08 16 EK7 I Grp 15 Skeid Moa 1 - 3 Huk FK      
1 12 7 13 018 Thu 04/08 12:00 Thu 04/08 42 EK11 H Grp 13 Tønsberg FK Rød 3 - 2 Skeid 1      
1 11 7 11 016 Thu 04/08 12:00 Thu 04/08 08 EK7 I Grp 11 Skeid Leite 2 - 8 Lizzy Football Club      
2 17 0 92 007 Thu 04/08 13:30 Thu 04/08 01 RU11 Q 17 Playoff B 1/4 Final KIL/Hemne Fotball 2 - 3 Skeid      
1 16 0 91 009 Thu 04/08 13:30 Thu 04/08 03 AB11 B Playoff A 1/8 Final Skeid 10 - 11 P Lillestrøm SK 1      
1 19 0 92 012 Thu 04/08 14:45 Thu 04/08 01 AB11 A 18/19 Playoff B 1/8 Final Norborg/Ravn/Harøy IL 3 - 0 Skeid 2      
1 12 7 07 020 Thu 04/08 15:00 Thu 04/08 43 EK7 H Grp 7 Ready Rangers 2 - 5 Skeid 2      
2 14 0 92 005 Thu 04/08 16:00 Thu 04/08 03 AB11 S Playoff B 1/4 Final Skeid 0 - 2 Heming, IL      
1 11 7 11 017 Thu 04/08 17:15 Thu 04/08 42 EK11 I Grp 11 Skeid Leite 1 - 2 Oppegård IL 1      
1 19 0 91 008 Thu 04/08 17:15 Thu 04/08 05 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff A 1/8 Final Skeid 1 0 - 2 Skjold IL      
2 12 7 05 003 Thu 04/08 18:45 Thu 04/08 14 EK7 X Grp 5 Skeid 2 - 4 Tønsberg FK 3      
2 17 0 92 003 Thu 04/08 19:30 Thu 04/08 28 EK11 Q 17 Playoff B Semi final DUNFERMLINE...LETIC GIRLS 0 - 3 Skeid      
1 11 7 15 014 Thu 04/08 20:15 Thu 04/08 16 EK7 I Grp 15 Vålerenga Fotball 1 2 - 3 Skeid Moa      
2 11 7 02 016 Fri 05/08 09:45 Fri 05/08 10 EK7 Y Grp 2 Skeid 2 - 0 Rælingen      
1 11 7 12 009 Fri 05/08 12:00 Fri 05/08 11 EK7 I Grp 12 Skeid Rognved 5 - 1 Rælingen 3      
1 11 7 14 018 Fri 05/08 13:30 Fri 05/08 10 EK7 I Grp 14 Skeid Toro 2 - 4 Skedsmo      
2 17 0 92 001 Fri 05/08 16:00 Fri 05/08 26 EK11 Q 17 Playoff B Final Verdal IL 2 - 0 Skeid      
1 11 7 12 011 Fri 05/08 16:30 Fri 05/08 13 EK7 I Grp 12 Skeid Rognved 5 - 3 Tønsberg FK Blå      
1 11 7 14 019 Fri 05/08 19:30 Fri 05/08 43 EK7 I Grp 14 Skeid Toro 2 - 4 Høybråten o...IL Fighters      
2 11 7 02 017 Fri 05/08 20:15 Fri 05/08 11 EK7 Y Grp 2 Skeid 2 - 2 Kråkstad IL