You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2016. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Os TF

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
2 17 0 03 000 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 01 FU11 Q 17 Grp 3 Os TF 0 - 2 Senja, FK Silsand      
1 16 7 03 001 Sun 31/07 14:15 Sun 31/07 20 EK7 E Grp 3 Os TF 1 - 5 Kvaløya SK      
1 16 0 38 001 Sun 31/07 16:30 Sun 31/07 04 BJ11 B Grp 38 Åkra IL 1 2 - 2 Os TF 1      
1 16 0 44 000 Sun 31/07 17:30 Sun 31/07 01 VA11 B Grp 44 Olderskog IL 1 - 2 Os TF 2      
1 16 0 22 000 Sun 31/07 17:30 Sun 31/07 07 EK11 B Grp 22 Os TF 3 0 - 6 Stoppen SK 1      
2 16 0 18 000 Sun 31/07 17:30 Sun 31/07 26 EK11 R Grp 18 Os TF 6 - 0 Stadsbygd IL      
1 19 0 02 000 Sun 31/07 18:30 Sun 31/07 01 AB11 A 18/19 Grp 2 Charlottenlund SK 4 - 3 Os TF 1      
1 14 0 06 001 Sun 31/07 21:00 Sun 31/07 28 EK11 C Grp 6 Os TF 1 7 - 1 Korsvoll IL      
1 14 0 23 002 Mon 01/08 09:00 Mon 01/08 04 BJ11 C Grp 23 Unglyn IL 7 - 2 Os TF 2      
2 16 0 18 002 Mon 01/08 10:00 Mon 01/08 05 RU11 R Grp 18 EkkoAureose... /Gossen IL 4 - 2 Os TF      
1 19 0 04 002 Mon 01/08 12:00 Mon 01/08 06 RU11 A 18/19 Grp 4 Os TF 2 1 - 1 Hallingdal FK 2      
1 16 7 03 003 Mon 01/08 14:15 Mon 01/08 04 TØ7 E Grp 3 Os TF 1 - 15 Hødd, IL 1      
1 14 0 06 003 Mon 01/08 15:30 Mon 01/08 04 BJ11 C Grp 6 Os TF 1 2 - 1 Brumunddal Fotball      
1 16 0 44 003 Mon 01/08 16:30 Mon 01/08 01 AB11 B Grp 44 Ranheim IL 2 0 - 2 Os TF 2      
1 16 0 22 002 Mon 01/08 16:30 Mon 01/08 05 RU11 B Grp 22 Nidelv IL 2 0 - 2 Os TF 3      
1 16 0 38 002 Mon 01/08 16:30 Mon 01/08 36 EK11 B Grp 38 Os TF 1 6 - 0 Fagernes IL 1      
2 17 0 03 002 Mon 01/08 18:30 Mon 01/08 31 EK11 Q 17 Grp 3 Lyn Fotball 8 - 0 Os TF      
1 19 0 04 001 Mon 01/08 19:45 Mon 01/08 06 RU11 A 18/19 Grp 4 Jambars Fc 1 - 1 Os TF 2      
1 19 0 02 003 Mon 01/08 19:45 Mon 01/08 30 EK11 A 18/19 Grp 2 Nesodden IF 0 - 4 Os TF 1      
1 16 0 22 005 Tue 02/08 11:00 Tue 02/08 04 AB11 B Grp 22 Os TF 3 2 - 0 Rising Star      
1 14 0 06 005 Tue 02/08 12:00 Tue 02/08 03 BJ11 C Grp 6 Averøy Fotball 1 - 3 Os TF 1      
1 16 7 03 005 Tue 02/08 14:15 Tue 02/08 05 VA7 E Grp 3 Future Star FC 2 - 2 Os TF      
1 14 0 23 005 Tue 02/08 15:30 Tue 02/08 07 EK11 C Grp 23 Os TF 2 3 - 1 Nordstrand IF 3      
2 16 0 18 005 Tue 02/08 16:30 Tue 02/08 37 EK11 R Grp 18 Os TF 4 - 1 Otta /Sel      
1 16 0 38 004 Tue 02/08 17:30 Tue 02/08 03 AB11 B Grp 38 Heming, IL 0 - 4 Os TF 1      
1 16 0 44 004 Tue 02/08 17:30 Tue 02/08 28 EK11 B Grp 44 Os TF 2 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
2 17 0 03 005 Tue 02/08 18:30 Tue 02/08 04 EK11 Q 17 Grp 3 Os TF 0 - 0 Raumnes & Årnes      
1 19 0 04 004 Tue 02/08 18:30 Tue 02/08 27 EK11 A 18/19 Grp 4 Bækkelagets SK 4 - 1 Os TF 2      
1 19 0 02 004 Tue 02/08 18:30 Tue 02/08 01 FU11 A 18/19 Grp 2 Os TF 1 3 - 1 Ørn Horten, FK      
1 16 0 91 087 Wed 03/08 08:00 Wed 03/08 03 AB11 B Playoff A 1/64 Final Os TF 2 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 16 0 91 107 Wed 03/08 08:00 Wed 03/08 27 EK11 B Playoff A 1/64 Final Os TF 1 7 - 1 Øystese IL      
1 16 0 91 085 Wed 03/08 10:00 Wed 03/08 05 EK11 B Playoff A 1/64 Final Norild IL 4 - 1 Os TF 3      
1 14 0 91 065 Wed 03/08 11:00 Wed 03/08 01 VA11 C Playoff A 1/64 Final Os TF 2 0 - 4 ARENA ALICANTE ARENA      
2 16 0 91 047 Wed 03/08 12:00 Wed 03/08 01 VA11 R Playoff A 1/32 Final Nardo FK 0 - 1 Os TF      
1 16 7 92 028 Wed 03/08 13:50 Wed 03/08 06 FU7 E Playoff B 1/16 Final Os TF 1 - 2 Hetlevik IL      
1 16 0 91 043 Wed 03/08 16:30 Wed 03/08 33 EK11 B Playoff A 1/32 Final Hødd, IL 1 - 3 Os TF 2      
1 16 0 91 053 Wed 03/08 16:30 Wed 03/08 05 RU11 B Playoff A 1/32 Final Flatås IL 0 - 2 Os TF 1      
2 17 0 92 014 Wed 03/08 17:45 Wed 03/08 06 EK11 Q 17 Playoff B 1/8 Final KIL/Hemne Fotball 4 - 2 P Os TF      
1 19 0 92 023 Wed 03/08 19:00 Wed 03/08 07 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff B 1/16 Final West End FC 0 - 1 Os TF 2      
1 14 0 91 044 Wed 03/08 19:00 Wed 03/08 04 RU11 C Playoff A 1/32 Final Os TF 1 3 - 0 Sunndal IL Fotball 1      
1 16 0 91 026 Thu 04/08 09:00 Thu 04/08 02 VA11 B Playoff A 1/16 Final Røa IL 0 - 3 Os TF 1      
1 16 0 91 021 Thu 04/08 09:00 Thu 04/08 05 EK11 B Playoff A 1/16 Final Ål /Geilo 0 - 1 Os TF 2      
1 14 0 91 022 Thu 04/08 10:00 Thu 04/08 03 AB11 C Playoff A 1/16 Final Os TF 1 1 - 4 Pequeninos Do Jockey      
1 19 0 91 020 Thu 04/08 11:15 Thu 04/08 04 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Os TF 1 3 - 2 Vaalserquartier FV      
1 16 0 91 010 Thu 04/08 13:30 Thu 04/08 02 FU11 B Playoff A 1/8 Final Bærum SK 6 - 0 Os TF 2      
1 16 0 91 013 Thu 04/08 13:30 Thu 04/08 07 EK11 B Playoff A 1/8 Final Os TF 1 0 - 1 Pequeninos Do Jockey      
2 16 0 91 023 Thu 04/08 13:30 Thu 04/08 32 EK11 R Playoff A 1/16 Final Bækkelagets SK 3 - 0 Os TF      
1 19 0 92 011 Thu 04/08 14:45 Thu 04/08 07 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff B 1/8 Final Follese FK 4 - 0 Os TF 2      
1 19 0 91 010 Thu 04/08 17:15 Thu 04/08 07 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff A 1/8 Final Os TF 1 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL