Dette er resultater fra Norway Cup 2016. Se de siste resultatene fra Norway Cup 2019 her.

Kolbotn IL

Lagre til kalenderen din
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
2 13 7 08 004 sø 31/07 09:00 sø 31/07 46 EK7 P Grp 8 Kolbotn IL 2 9 - 0 Søndre Høland      
1 14 0 34 002 sø 31/07 09:00 sø 31/07 37 EK11 C Grp 34 Kolbotn IL 17 - 0 Skånevik IL      
2 13 7 09 000 sø 31/07 09:00 sø 31/07 02 TØ7 P Grp 9 Rælinge 1 0 - 4 Kolbotn IL 1      
2 14 0 16 002 sø 31/07 10:00 sø 31/07 29 EK11 S Grp 16 Brage Trondenes, FK 1 - 9 Kolbotn IL      
2 12 7 03 000 sø 31/07 10:30 sø 31/07 14 EK7 X Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 2 5 - 0 Heming, IL      
1 13 9 27 000 sø 31/07 10:40 sø 31/07 40 EK9 D Grp 27 Vear IF 3 - 5 Kolbotn IL 4      
1 19 0 01 000 sø 31/07 12:00 sø 31/07 28 EK11 A 18/19 Grp 1 Lizzy Football Club 0 - 5 Kolbotn IL      
2 17 0 08 005 sø 31/07 12:00 sø 31/07 33 EK11 Q 17 Grp 8 Kolbotn IL 3 - 0 Nordre Fjell Fotball      
1 12 7 07 002 sø 31/07 12:00 sø 31/07 08 EK7 H Grp 7 Kolbotn IL 3 5 - 1 Blindheim IL      
1 11 7 13 000 sø 31/07 12:45 sø 31/07 15 EK7 I Grp 13 Gjelleråsen 3 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL Supergutta 2      
1 11 7 01 000 sø 31/07 12:45 sø 31/07 10 EK7 I Grp 1 Manglerud Star IL 1 3 - 0 Kolbotn IL Supergutta 1      
1 12 7 11 003 sø 31/07 14:15 sø 31/07 08 EK7 H Grp 11 Kolbotn IL 1 7 - 0 Lyn Fotball Whites      
2 12 7 03 018 sø 31/07 14:15 sø 31/07 42 EK7 X Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 2 3 - 1 Flint Fotball      
1 14 0 03 003 sø 31/07 15:30 sø 31/07 06 RU11 C Grp 3 Sotra SK 2 5 - 0 Kolbotn IL G02-2.2      
1 11 7 01 003 sø 31/07 15:45 sø 31/07 10 EK7 I Grp 1 Lyn Fotball 5 1 - 6 Kolbotn IL Supergutta 1      
1 11 7 13 003 sø 31/07 16:30 sø 31/07 11 EK7 I Grp 13 Høybråten o...vner IL Rød 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL Supergutta 2      
1 12 7 07 004 sø 31/07 17:15 sø 31/07 23 EK7 H Grp 7 Ready Rangers 2 - 0 Kolbotn IL 3      
1 13 9 09 001 sø 31/07 18:10 sø 31/07 38 EK9 D Grp 9 Djerv 1919 2 1 - 7 Kolbotn IL 3      
1 13 9 01 001 sø 31/07 18:10 sø 31/07 39 EK9 D Grp 1 Kolbotn IL 1 0 - 11 Høybråten o...er IL Kings      
1 16 0 18 001 sø 31/07 18:30 sø 31/07 02 VA11 B Grp 18 Kolbotn IL 0 - 1 Berg IL      
2 17 0 08 003 sø 31/07 18:30 sø 31/07 32 EK11 Q 17 Grp 8 DUNFERMLINE...LETIC GIRLS 0 - 5 Kolbotn IL      
2 14 7 02 001 sø 31/07 18:30 sø 31/07 06 AB7 V Grp 2 Snøgg Fotball 2 3 - 1 Kolbotn IL      
1 12 7 11 005 sø 31/07 18:40 sø 31/07 10 EK7 H Grp 11 Kolbotn IL 1 6 - 1 Hvam      
1 14 0 37 004 sø 31/07 21:00 sø 31/07 29 EK11 C Grp 37 Arguineguin CD 3 - 0 Kolbotn IL G02-2.1      
2 12 7 06 001 ma 01/08 09:00 ma 01/08 13 EK7 X Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK 0 - 4 Kolbotn IL 1      
2 13 7 08 003 ma 01/08 09:00 ma 01/08 05 AB7 P Grp 8 Kolbotn IL 2 6 - 0 Motherwell Girls      
1 14 0 37 001 ma 01/08 09:00 ma 01/08 05 RU11 C Grp 37 Smørås IL 0 - 4 Kolbotn IL G02-2.1      
1 13 9 01 003 ma 01/08 09:00 ma 01/08 03 FU9 D Grp 1 Kolbotn IL 1 2 - 2 Førde IL      
1 14 0 03 000 ma 01/08 09:00 ma 01/08 02 AB11 C Grp 3 Olderskog IL 3 - 2 Kolbotn IL G02-2.2      
1 12 7 18 007 ma 01/08 10:30 ma 01/08 11 EK7 H Grp 18 Kolbotn IL 2 4 - 1 Flint Fotball 5      
1 13 9 09 002 ma 01/08 10:40 ma 01/08 03 VA9 D Grp 9 Kolbotn IL 3 0 - 6 Randesund IL      
2 19 0 01 002 ma 01/08 12:00 ma 01/08 33 EK11 Q 18/19 Grp 1 Tolga/Vingelen/Os/Nansen 1 - 9 Kolbotn IL      
2 12 7 06 004 ma 01/08 12:55 ma 01/08 16 EK7 X Grp 6 Kolbotn IL 1 5 - 1 Kjelsås IL      
2 17 0 08 001 ma 01/08 13:15 ma 01/08 02 VA11 Q 17 Grp 8 KIL/Hemne Fotball 0 - 10 Kolbotn IL      
1 16 0 18 005 ma 01/08 13:15 ma 01/08 06 RU11 B Grp 18 Oppdal IL 1 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL      
2 14 0 16 000 ma 01/08 15:30 ma 01/08 04 RU11 S Grp 16 Kolbotn IL 6 - 0 Skade, IL      
1 14 0 34 004 ma 01/08 15:30 ma 01/08 37 EK11 C Grp 34 Barca KSC 0 - 6 Kolbotn IL      
1 11 7 02 003 ma 01/08 17:15 ma 01/08 15 EK7 I Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 4 - 2 Lyn Fotball 1      
2 13 7 09 003 ma 01/08 17:15 ma 01/08 06 AB7 P Grp 9 Kolbotn IL 1 3 - 1 Abildsø IL 1      
1 13 9 27 003 ma 01/08 17:20 ma 01/08 41 EK9 D Grp 27 Sotra SK 1 3 - 2 Kolbotn IL 4      
2 14 7 02 002 ma 01/08 18:30 ma 01/08 17 EK7 V Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 0 - 8 Hareid IL      
1 13 9 26 002 ma 01/08 19:00 ma 01/08 40 EK9 D Grp 26 Lyn Fotball Puma 3 - 5 Kolbotn IL 2      
1 19 0 01 003 ma 01/08 19:45 ma 01/08 01 FU11 A 18/19 Grp 1 Senja, FK Silsand 2 - 1 Kolbotn IL      
2 19 0 01 000 ma 01/08 19:45 ma 01/08 02 FU11 Q 18/19 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL 4 - 0 Sortland IL      
1 11 7 02 005 ma 01/08 20:15 ma 01/08 11 EK7 I Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 3 - 2 Bislett FK      
1 14 0 03 004 ti 02/08 09:00 ti 02/08 36 EK11 C Grp 3 Kolbotn IL G02-2.2 0 - 7 SSD COSOV      
1 13 9 01 005 ti 02/08 09:50 ti 02/08 41 EK9 D Grp 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK 8 - 0 Kolbotn IL 1      
2 13 7 08 002 ti 02/08 10:00 ti 02/08 07 BJ7 P Grp 8 Skeid 0 - 6 Kolbotn IL 2      
2 12 7 03 010 ti 02/08 10:30 ti 02/08 08 EK7 X Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 2 5 - 0 Stange SK      
1 12 7 11 007 ti 02/08 10:30 ti 02/08 16 EK7 H Grp 11 Kolbotn IL 1 3 - 1 Søgne FK      
1 12 7 07 008 ti 02/08 11:15 ti 02/08 13 EK7 H Grp 7 Spydeberg IL 1 - 4 Kolbotn IL 3      
1 11 7 01 009 ti 02/08 11:15 ti 02/08 16 EK7 I Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Supergutta 1 1 - 1 Frigg Oslo FK 2      
1 13 9 26 000 ti 02/08 11:30 ti 02/08 05 FU9 D Grp 26 Kolbotn IL 2 3 - 3 Rising Star      
2 19 0 01 005 ti 02/08 12:00 ti 02/08 04 RU11 Q 18/19 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL 3 - 0 Gimse IL      
1 11 7 13 009 ti 02/08 12:00 ti 02/08 42 EK7 I Grp 13 Kolbotn IL Supergutta 2 1 - 1 Nittedal 2      
2 17 0 08 007 ti 02/08 13:15 ti 02/08 02 RU11 Q 17 Grp 8 Kolbotn IL 5 - 1 Ørnar/Bjørgum      
2 13 7 09 008 ti 02/08 13:15 ti 02/08 18 EK7 P Grp 9 Palestine A...ent (PACES) 0 - 0 Kolbotn IL 1      
1 12 7 07 012 ti 02/08 14:15 ti 02/08 08 EK7 H Grp 7 Skeid 2 0 - 3 Kolbotn IL 3      
1 14 0 37 002 ti 02/08 14:30 ti 02/08 02 BJ11 C Grp 37 Kolbotn IL G02-2.1 1 - 1 Eidsvold IF      
1 12 7 11 010 ti 02/08 15:00 ti 02/08 16 EK7 H Grp 11 Manglerud Star IL 4 2 - 4 Kolbotn IL 1      
2 14 0 16 005 ti 02/08 16:30 ti 02/08 02 RU11 S Grp 16 Kolbotn IL 6 - 0 Bømlo IL      
1 13 9 09 004 ti 02/08 16:30 ti 02/08 03 FU9 D Grp 9 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 3 - 1 Kolbotn IL 3      
1 11 7 13 011 ti 02/08 17:15 ti 02/08 11 EK7 I Grp 13 Kolbotn IL Supergutta 2 1 - 1 Bjørndal IF 2      
2 13 7 09 009 ti 02/08 17:15 ti 02/08 06 AB7 P Grp 9 Kolbotn IL 1 0 - 2 Charlottenlund SK      
1 13 9 27 004 ti 02/08 17:20 ti 02/08 03 FU9 D Grp 27 Kolbotn IL 4 2 - 7 Grüner Fotball IL      
1 16 0 18 003 ti 02/08 17:30 ti 02/08 06 EK11 B Grp 18 Kolbotn IL 1 - 1 Bjarg, IL 1      
1 11 7 01 011 ti 02/08 18:00 ti 02/08 08 EK7 I Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Supergutta 1 1 - 0 Løvenstad      
1 13 9 26 005 ti 02/08 19:00 ti 02/08 04 FU9 D Grp 26 Kolbotn IL 2 1 - 6 Sotra SK 2      
2 12 7 03 007 ti 02/08 19:30 ti 02/08 14 EK7 X Grp 3 Frigg Oslo FK 1 2 - 3 Kolbotn IL 2      
1 19 0 01 004 ti 02/08 19:45 ti 02/08 01 BJ11 A 18/19 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL 0 - 2 Hallingdal FK 1      
1 14 0 34 001 ti 02/08 19:45 ti 02/08 01 FU11 C Grp 34 Eina SK 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL      
2 14 7 02 004 ti 02/08 20:30 ti 02/08 07 AB7 V Grp 2 Eid IL 3 - 0 Kolbotn IL      
2 14 7 92 037 on 03/08 08:00 on 03/08 06 VA7 V Playoff B 1/32 Final Kolbotn IL 2 - 1 Øyestad IF      
1 16 0 91 073 on 03/08 08:00 on 03/08 04 BJ11 B Playoff A 1/64 Final Spjelkavik IL 0 - 1 Kolbotn IL      
1 12 7 18 012 on 03/08 09:45 on 03/08 12 EK7 H Grp 18 Kolbotn IL 2 4 - 0 Heming, IL      
1 13 9 91 097 on 03/08 10:40 on 03/08 38 EK9 D Playoff A 1/64 Final Kolbotn IL 2 4 - 3 Lørenskog 4      
1 14 0 91 071 on 03/08 11:00 on 03/08 03 AB11 C Playoff A 1/64 Final Stord Fotball 1 1 - 0 Kolbotn IL G02-2.1      
1 11 7 02 007 on 03/08 11:15 on 03/08 16 EK7 I Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 8 - 1 Rælingen 2      
2 14 7 92 018 on 03/08 12:35 on 03/08 25 EK7 V Playoff B 1/16 Final Skarp, IF J02 3 - 0 Kolbotn IL      
1 12 7 18 014 on 03/08 15:00 on 03/08 08 EK7 H Grp 18 Skrim, IL 1 0 - 6 Kolbotn IL 2      
1 13 9 92 036 on 03/08 15:30 on 03/08 04 FU9 D Playoff B 1/32 Final Kolbotn IL 3 5 - 2 Langhus IL Fotball 2      
1 16 0 91 036 on 03/08 16:30 on 03/08 07 EK11 B Playoff A 1/32 Final Åmot IF 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL      
1 14 0 92 047 on 03/08 17:45 on 03/08 03 BJ11 C Playoff B 1/32 Final Strømmen 2 - 0 Kolbotn IL G02-2.2      
1 13 9 92 053 on 03/08 18:00 on 03/08 04 FU9 D Playoff B 1/32 Final Kolbotn IL 4 0 - 1 Kolbotn IL 1      
1 13 9 92 053 on 03/08 18:00 on 03/08 04 FU9 D Playoff B 1/32 Final Kolbotn IL 4 0 - 1 Kolbotn IL 1      
1 11 7 02 010 on 03/08 18:45 on 03/08 11 EK7 I Grp 2 Hasle-Løren IL 2 2 - 1 Kolbotn IL      
2 12 7 06 007 on 03/08 18:45 on 03/08 08 EK7 X Grp 6 Kolbotn IL 1 0 - 1 Bayside FC Girls      
1 13 9 91 048 on 03/08 18:50 on 03/08 38 EK9 D Playoff A 1/32 Final Kjelsås IL 3 - 1 Kolbotn IL 2      
1 14 0 91 049 on 03/08 19:00 on 03/08 03 BJ11 C Playoff A 1/32 Final Kragerø IF Fotball 1 - 4 Kolbotn IL      
2 13 7 91 011 on 03/08 19:20 on 03/08 20 EK7 P Playoff A 1/8 Final Ekholt BK 5 - 1 Kolbotn IL 1      
2 13 7 91 009 on 03/08 19:20 on 03/08 18 EK7 P Playoff A 1/8 Final Sunndal IL Fotball 0 - 6 Kolbotn IL 2      
2 13 7 91 004 to 04/08 08:00 to 04/08 04 VA7 P Playoff A 1/4 Final Vik IL 1 - 3 Kolbotn IL 2      
1 12 7 11 015 to 04/08 09:00 to 04/08 15 EK7 H Grp 11 Hauketo IF 8 - 6 Kolbotn IL 1      
1 13 9 92 018 to 04/08 09:00 to 04/08 05 FU9 D Playoff B 1/16 Final Kolbotn IL 3 1 - 2 Rising Star      
1 16 0 91 018 to 04/08 09:00 to 04/08 01 FU11 B Playoff A 1/16 Final Kolbotn IL 0 - 3 Skeid      
1 13 9 92 026 to 04/08 09:50 to 04/08 38 EK9 D Playoff B 1/16 Final Giv Akt, IL /Spangereid 3 - 4 Kolbotn IL 1      
2 14 0 91 017 to 04/08 10:00 to 04/08 35 EK11 S Playoff A 1/16 Final Kolbotn IL 6 - 0 Ranheim IL 1      
1 14 0 91 024 to 04/08 10:00 to 04/08 05 EK11 C Playoff A 1/16 Final Arguineguin CD 0 - 6 Kolbotn IL      
1 11 7 13 014 to 04/08 11:15 to 04/08 14 EK7 I Grp 13 Kolbotn IL Supergutta 2 2 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 19 0 91 021 to 04/08 11:15 to 04/08 05 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Sunndal IL Fotball 2 - 4 Kolbotn IL      
1 11 7 01 014 to 04/08 12:00 to 04/08 15 EK7 I Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Supergutta 1 0 - 4 Nittedal 1      
2 12 7 03 003 to 04/08 12:45 to 04/08 23 EK7 X Grp 3 Bøler IF 1 - 1 Kolbotn IL 2      
1 12 7 11 018 to 04/08 15:00 to 04/08 15 EK7 H Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 1 - 1 Kolbotn IL 1      
1 13 9 92 013 to 04/08 15:30 to 04/08 40 EK9 D Playoff B 1/8 Final Kolbotn IL 1 4 - 3 P Haugar, SK 1      
2 17 0 91 012 to 04/08 16:00 to 04/08 33 EK11 Q 17 Playoff A 1/8 Final Kolbotn IL 3 - 0 Eidsvåg IL      
1 12 7 07 018 to 04/08 16:30 to 04/08 10 EK7 H Grp 7 Kolbotn IL 3 8 - 1 Rælingen Sharks      
2 14 0 91 008 to 04/08 17:15 to 04/08 02 RU11 S Playoff A 1/8 Final Kaupanger IL 0 - 8 Kolbotn IL      
1 19 0 91 010 to 04/08 17:15 to 04/08 07 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff A 1/8 Final Os TF 1 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL      
1 14 0 91 012 to 04/08 18:30 to 04/08 31 EK11 C Playoff A 1/8 Final Kolbotn IL 4 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 1      
2 13 7 91 002 to 04/08 19:20 to 04/08 25 EK7 P Playoff A Semifinale Kolbotn IL 2 2 - 0 Ekholt BK      
2 12 7 03 009 to 04/08 19:30 to 04/08 14 EK7 X Grp 3 Storsteinnes IL 0 - 6 Kolbotn IL 2      
1 12 7 07 019 to 04/08 19:30 to 04/08 12 EK7 H Grp 7 Kolbotn IL 3 3 - 0 Høybråten o...vner IL Gul      
1 13 9 92 006 to 04/08 19:40 to 04/08 40 EK9 D Playoff B 1/4 Final Langhus IL Fotball 1 3 - 2 Kolbotn IL 1      
1 11 7 01 019 to 04/08 20:15 to 04/08 12 EK7 I Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball 3 2 - 2 Kolbotn IL Supergutta 1      
1 11 7 13 019 to 04/08 20:15 to 04/08 15 EK7 I Grp 13 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL Supergutta 2      
2 14 0 91 004 fr 05/08 09:00 fr 05/08 32 EK11 S Playoff A 1/4 Final Kolbotn IL 0 - 3 PK-KU Black      
2 19 0 91 004 fr 05/08 09:00 fr 05/08 06 EK11 Q 18/19 Playoff A 1/4 Final Kolbotn IL 8 - 1 Hallingdal FK      
1 14 0 91 006 fr 05/08 09:00 fr 05/08 29 EK11 C Playoff A 1/4 Final Kolbotn IL 3 - 0 Molde FK      
1 11 7 02 015 fr 05/08 10:30 fr 05/08 22 EK7 I Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 4 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL      
2 12 7 06 012 fr 05/08 10:30 fr 05/08 13 EK7 X Grp 6 Kolbotn IL 1 0 - 1 Fjellhamar 2      
1 19 0 91 005 fr 05/08 12:00 fr 05/08 33 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff A 1/4 Final Kolbotn IL 0 - 6 Futuro Rio Bancarios      
2 17 0 91 006 fr 05/08 12:00 fr 05/08 30 EK11 Q 17 Playoff A 1/4 Final Kolbotn IL 3 - 1 Inderøy/Byafossen IL      
2 13 7 91 001 fr 05/08 12:30 fr 05/08 1A EK7 P Playoff A Finale Kolbotn IL 2 6 - 1 Hamna IL      
2 12 7 06 014 fr 05/08 12:45 fr 05/08 42 EK7 X Grp 6 Hasle-Løren IL 2 - 7 Kolbotn IL 1      
1 11 7 02 018 fr 05/08 13:30 fr 05/08 09 EK7 I Grp 2 Ullensaker/Kisa Fotball 1 2 - 1 Kolbotn IL      
1 12 7 18 001 fr 05/08 17:15 fr 05/08 15 EK7 H Grp 18 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 0 - 1 Kolbotn IL 2      
2 17 0 91 003 fr 05/08 18:10 fr 05/08 03 EK11 Q 17 Playoff A Semifinale Kolbotn IL 1 - 2 P Bønes      
1 14 0 91 003 fr 05/08 18:15 fr 05/08 31 EK11 C Playoff A Semifinale Kolbotn IL 2 - 0 Vestre Akers SK      
2 19 0 91 002 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 27 EK11 Q 18/19 Playoff A Semifinale Kolbotn IL 1 - 0 Djerv 1919      
1 12 7 18 004 fr 05/08 20:15 fr 05/08 12 EK7 H Grp 18 Kolbotn IL 2 0 - 0 Nesodden IF 4      
1 14 0 91 001 lø 06/08 10:30 lø 06/08 01 EK11 C Playoff A Finale Pequeninos Do Jockey 2 - 0 Kolbotn IL      
2 19 0 91 001 lø 06/08 17:45 lø 06/08 01 EK11 Q 18/19 Playoff A Finale Kolbotn IL 0 - 5 LSK Kvinner FK