Dette er resultater fra Norway Cup 2016. Se de siste resultatene fra Norway Cup 2019 her.

KFUM-Kam. Oslo

Lagre til kalenderen din
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 14 0 20 001 sø 31/07 09:00 sø 31/07 06 BJ11 C Grp 20 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 2 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 13 9 30 000 sø 31/07 09:00 sø 31/07 41 EK9 D Grp 30 Langangen IL 7 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 12 7 05 000 sø 31/07 09:00 sø 31/07 13 EK7 H Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 7 - 2 Lyn Fotball 2      
1 12 7 01 006 sø 31/07 09:45 sø 31/07 15 EK7 H Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 7 - 4 Skedsmo 2      
2 16 7 07 000 sø 31/07 11:00 sø 31/07 18 EK7 U Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 - 6 Træff      
1 11 7 17 015 sø 31/07 11:15 sø 31/07 43 EK7 I Grp 17 Bækkelagets SK 3 1 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 13 9 05 000 sø 31/07 11:30 sø 31/07 03 VA9 T Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 4 Bud IL      
2 13 9 07 000 sø 31/07 11:30 sø 31/07 40 EK9 T Grp 7 Skjetten 4 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 19 0 11 001 sø 31/07 12:00 sø 31/07 02 RU11 A 18/19 Grp 11 Gran IL 1 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 7 07 002 sø 31/07 12:00 sø 31/07 42 EK7 I Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 5 - 1 Driv Idrettslag 1      
1 19 0 01 001 sø 31/07 12:00 sø 31/07 06 EK11 A 18/19 Group 16 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 3 - 0 Vestbyen IL      
1 12 7 11 002 sø 31/07 12:45 sø 31/07 13 EK7 H Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 5 - 0 Hvam      
1 11 7 13 001 sø 31/07 13:30 sø 31/07 14 EK7 I Grp 13 Bjørndal IF 2 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 11 7 11 003 sø 31/07 13:30 sø 31/07 43 EK7 I Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 4 - 1 Årvoll IL 4      
1 11 7 05 003 sø 31/07 13:30 sø 31/07 22 EK7 I Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 2 - 7 Grei, SF 2      
2 12 7 01 003 sø 31/07 14:15 sø 31/07 09 EK7 X Grp 1 Koll, IL 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 16 0 01 001 sø 31/07 14:30 sø 31/07 03 BJ11 R Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 7 Askøy SK 1      
1 13 9 22 000 sø 31/07 14:50 sø 31/07 39 EK9 D Grp 22 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 3 - 5 Notodden FK      
1 11 7 17 006 sø 31/07 15:00 sø 31/07 22 EK7 I Grp 17 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 1 Lyn Fotball 2      
1 12 7 11 004 sø 31/07 15:00 sø 31/07 10 EK7 H Grp 11 Søgne FK 2 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 14 0 32 000 sø 31/07 15:30 sø 31/07 03 RU11 C Grp 32 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 3 Brage Trondenes, FK      
1 14 0 35 000 sø 31/07 15:30 sø 31/07 31 EK11 C Grp 35 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 1 Odds BK      
2 11 7 03 000 sø 31/07 15:45 sø 31/07 14 EK7 Y Grp 3 Frigg Oslo FK 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 12 7 05 006 sø 31/07 15:45 sø 31/07 11 EK7 H Grp 5 Rælingen Lightning 0 - 9 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 7 13 006 sø 31/07 16:30 sø 31/07 42 EK7 I Grp 13 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 8 - 5 Gjelleråsen 3      
2 11 7 05 000 sø 31/07 16:30 sø 31/07 15 EK7 Y Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 8 - 1 Geithus IL      
1 16 0 29 000 sø 31/07 16:30 sø 31/07 07 EK11 B Grp 29 Raufoss Fotball 2 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 16 0 24 000 sø 31/07 16:30 sø 31/07 30 EK11 B Grp 24 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 5 - 0 Gulen FK      
1 16 0 44 001 sø 31/07 17:30 sø 31/07 04 AB11 B Grp 44 Ranheim IL 2 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 16 0 43 000 sø 31/07 17:30 sø 31/07 03 AB11 B Grp 43 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 2 - 0 Havdur, IL      
1 13 9 11 000 sø 31/07 18:10 sø 31/07 05 FU9 D Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 1 - 6 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1      
1 16 0 10 002 sø 31/07 18:30 sø 31/07 02 FU11 B Grp 10 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 5 Nidelv IL 1      
2 14 7 14 001 sø 31/07 18:30 sø 31/07 25 EK7 V Grp 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 0 Skogsvåg IL      
2 12 7 01 000 sø 31/07 18:45 sø 31/07 13 EK7 X Grp 1 Sabra & Shatila Survivors 0 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 7 11 005 sø 31/07 18:45 sø 31/07 42 EK7 I Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 5 - 0 Skeid Leite      
1 11 7 07 004 sø 31/07 18:45 sø 31/07 16 EK7 I Grp 7 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 5 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 13 9 38 000 sø 31/07 19:00 sø 31/07 38 EK9 D Grp 38 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 22 - 0 Tønsberg FK 2      
1 12 7 01 002 sø 31/07 19:30 sø 31/07 15 EK7 H Grp 1 Abildsø IL 2 1 - 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 11 7 05 005 sø 31/07 20:15 sø 31/07 16 EK7 I Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 1 - 3 Bjørndal IF 1      
2 11 7 03 002 sø 31/07 20:15 sø 31/07 11 EK7 Y Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 1 - 3 Lyn Fotball Lynrask      
2 11 7 05 003 sø 31/07 20:15 sø 31/07 13 EK7 Y Grp 5 Lyn Fotball Lyn&Torden 5 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 12 7 04 006 ma 01/08 09:00 ma 01/08 23 EK7 X Grp 4 Lambertseter IF 0 - 10 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 14 0 35 002 ma 01/08 09:00 ma 01/08 01 VA11 C Grp 35 Kvam IL 0 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 13 9 22 002 ma 01/08 09:00 ma 01/08 03 VA9 D Grp 22 Lille Tøyen FK 3 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 11 7 02 000 ma 01/08 09:00 ma 01/08 22 EK7 Y Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 2 - 1 Skedsmo      
1 12 7 08 001 ma 01/08 09:45 ma 01/08 09 EK7 H Grp 8 Haga 0 - 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 12 7 04 002 ma 01/08 10:30 ma 01/08 09 EK7 H Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 1 - 3 Tønsberg FK Blå      
1 13 9 38 003 ma 01/08 10:40 ma 01/08 04 FU9 D Grp 38 Klemetsrud IL 0 - 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 16 7 07 002 ma 01/08 11:00 ma 01/08 25 EK7 U Grp 7 Alta IF 2 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 16 0 43 002 ma 01/08 11:00 ma 01/08 34 EK11 B Grp 43 Bremnes IL 1 6 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 16 0 10 004 ma 01/08 11:00 ma 01/08 02 RU11 B Grp 10 Fitjar IL 7 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 11 7 08 002 ma 01/08 11:15 ma 01/08 11 EK7 I Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 3 - 5 Fjellhamar 2      
2 13 9 05 005 ma 01/08 11:30 ma 01/08 04 FU9 T Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 10 Varpe      
1 11 7 14 002 ma 01/08 12:00 ma 01/08 42 EK7 I Grp 14 Skeid Toro 1 - 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 19 0 11 002 ma 01/08 12:00 ma 01/08 31 EK11 A 18/19 Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 0 Pors Grenland Fotball      
2 13 9 07 003 ma 01/08 13:10 ma 01/08 38 EK9 T Grp 7 Oppegård IL 1 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 11 7 04 002 ma 01/08 13:30 ma 01/08 10 EK7 I Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 4 - 1 Nordstrand IF 1      
2 11 7 06 000 ma 01/08 13:30 ma 01/08 15 EK7 Y Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 1 Strømmen      
1 13 9 11 002 ma 01/08 14:50 ma 01/08 39 EK9 D Grp 11 Herkules Fotball 2 0 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 12 7 04 009 ma 01/08 15:00 ma 01/08 09 EK7 X Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 4 - 0 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL      
1 11 7 08 004 ma 01/08 15:00 ma 01/08 22 EK7 I Grp 8 Røa IL 1 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 14 0 32 002 ma 01/08 15:30 ma 01/08 31 EK11 C Grp 32 Nest-Sotra Fotball 2 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 11 7 16 004 ma 01/08 15:45 ma 01/08 23 EK7 I Grp 16 Asker SKK Borgen 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
2 13 9 05 002 ma 01/08 16:30 ma 01/08 38 EK9 T Grp 5 Ringsaker IF 4 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 16 0 29 003 ma 01/08 16:30 ma 01/08 06 RU11 B Grp 29 Kringlebotn IL 1 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 14 0 20 002 ma 01/08 16:30 ma 01/08 05 EK11 C Grp 20 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 4 Nest-Sotra Fotball 1      
1 16 0 44 002 ma 01/08 16:30 ma 01/08 03 RU11 B Grp 44 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 1 - 0 Olderskog IL      
2 11 7 04 000 ma 01/08 17:15 ma 01/08 16 EK7 Y Grp 4 Lørenskog 7 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 12 7 08 006 ma 01/08 17:15 ma 01/08 23 EK7 H Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 3 Bækkelagets SK      
1 13 9 30 003 ma 01/08 17:20 ma 01/08 05 FU9 D Grp 30 Ullensaker/Kisa Fotball 1 8 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 16 0 24 002 ma 01/08 17:30 ma 01/08 01 FU11 B Grp 24 Alunorte Rain Forest 0 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 11 7 02 006 ma 01/08 18:00 ma 01/08 13 EK7 Y Grp 2 Kråkstad IL 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 7 04 004 ma 01/08 18:00 ma 01/08 08 EK7 I Grp 4 Lyn Fotball 3 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 19 0 11 006 ma 01/08 18:30 ma 01/08 27 EK11 A 18/19 Grp 11 Årvoll IL 1 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 19 0 01 003 ma 01/08 18:30 ma 01/08 37 EK11 A 18/19 Group 16 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 1 Eikelandsfjorden IL      
1 12 7 04 004 ma 01/08 19:30 ma 01/08 43 EK7 H Grp 4 Kjelsås IL 1 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 11 7 06 003 ma 01/08 19:30 ma 01/08 15 EK7 Y Grp 6 Hyggen IF 4 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 14 7 14 003 ma 01/08 19:30 ma 01/08 25 EK7 V Grp 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 - 1 Sauland IL      
1 11 7 14 005 ma 01/08 20:15 ma 01/08 09 EK7 I Grp 14 Skedsmo 1 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 11 7 04 002 ma 01/08 20:15 ma 01/08 13 EK7 Y Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 0 - 2 W Nordstrand IF 3      
1 13 9 11 005 ti 02/08 09:00 ti 02/08 05 FU9 D Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 7 Skjold IL      
1 12 7 11 008 ti 02/08 09:00 ti 02/08 16 EK7 H Grp 11 Manglerud Star IL 4 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 14 0 32 005 ti 02/08 09:00 ti 02/08 04 AB11 C Grp 32 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 2 Sandane Turn og IL      
2 11 7 05 007 ti 02/08 09:45 ti 02/08 16 EK7 Y Grp 5 Bøler IF 2 1 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 16 0 10 001 ti 02/08 10:00 ti 02/08 34 EK11 B Grp 10 Selje IL 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 14 0 35 005 ti 02/08 10:00 ti 02/08 06 RU11 C Grp 35 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 1 Rossvale f.c      
1 12 7 01 014 ti 02/08 10:30 ti 02/08 14 EK7 H Grp 1 Årvoll IL 2 1 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 16 0 29 004 ti 02/08 11:00 ti 02/08 03 AB11 B Grp 29 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 5 KIL/Hemne Fotball 1      
2 16 7 07 005 ti 02/08 11:00 ti 02/08 25 EK7 U Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 - 3 Halsnøy IL      
1 11 7 11 007 ti 02/08 11:15 ti 02/08 15 EK7 I Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 0 - 9 Lizzy Football Club      
1 11 7 07 008 ti 02/08 11:15 ti 02/08 08 EK7 I Grp 7 Moen SK 2 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 19 0 01 005 ti 02/08 12:00 ti 02/08 33 EK11 A 18/19 Group 16 Junkeren IK 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 19 0 11 004 ti 02/08 12:00 ti 02/08 02 BJ11 A 18/19 Grp 11 Askøy FK 2 0 - 12 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 12 7 01 009 ti 02/08 12:00 ti 02/08 09 EK7 X Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 6 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball      
1 12 7 05 012 ti 02/08 12:00 ti 02/08 13 EK7 H Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 0 Nesodden IF 2      
2 13 9 07 004 ti 02/08 12:20 ti 02/08 40 EK9 T Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 3 - 2 Rafsbotn IL      
1 11 7 05 007 ti 02/08 12:45 ti 02/08 16 EK7 I Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 0 - 1 Oppegård IL 3      
1 11 7 13 008 ti 02/08 12:45 ti 02/08 08 EK7 I Grp 13 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 3 - 4 Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
1 12 7 11 012 ti 02/08 12:45 ti 02/08 43 EK7 H Grp 11 Hauketo IF 1 - 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 11 7 17 004 ti 02/08 12:45 ti 02/08 09 EK7 I Grp 17 Geithus IL 2 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 16 0 01 003 ti 02/08 13:15 ti 02/08 37 EK11 R Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 - 1 Skarphedin IL      
1 11 7 07 012 ti 02/08 14:15 ti 02/08 23 EK7 I Grp 7 Rising Star 2 1 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 11 7 17 008 ti 02/08 14:15 ti 02/08 43 EK7 I Grp 17 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 2 Korsvoll IL      
1 13 9 30 004 ti 02/08 14:50 ti 02/08 05 MA9 D Grp 30 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 0 - 6 Bjarg, IL Søråshøgda      
1 14 0 20 004 ti 02/08 15:30 ti 02/08 01 RU11 C Grp 20 St Cuthbert Wanderers 6 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 12 7 01 000 ti 02/08 15:45 ti 02/08 16 EK7 H Grp 1 Brandbu IF 6 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 11 7 13 010 ti 02/08 15:45 ti 02/08 13 EK7 I Grp 13 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 0 - 1 Høybråten o...vner IL Rød      
2 12 7 01 011 ti 02/08 15:45 ti 02/08 23 EK7 X Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 6 - 2 Skåla IL      
2 16 0 01 005 ti 02/08 16:30 ti 02/08 04 AB11 R Grp 1 Steinkjer FK 1 7 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 11 7 11 010 ti 02/08 16:30 ti 02/08 11 EK7 I Grp 11 Oppegård IL 1 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 11 7 05 010 ti 02/08 17:15 ti 02/08 12 EK7 I Grp 5 Abildsø IL 4 6 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
2 11 7 03 005 ti 02/08 17:15 ti 02/08 16 EK7 Y Grp 3 Sagene IF 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 13 9 38 005 ti 02/08 17:20 ti 02/08 05 MA9 D Grp 38 Lizzy Football Club 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 16 0 44 004 ti 02/08 17:30 ti 02/08 28 EK11 B Grp 44 Os TF 2 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 16 0 43 005 ti 02/08 17:30 ti 02/08 05 RU11 B Grp 43 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 1 - 1 Valder, IL      
1 16 0 24 005 ti 02/08 17:30 ti 02/08 03 RU11 B Grp 24 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 3 Pors Grenland Fotball      
2 11 7 05 009 ti 02/08 18:00 ti 02/08 11 EK7 Y Grp 5 Vålerenga Fotball 2 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 12 7 05 013 ti 02/08 18:45 ti 02/08 23 EK7 H Grp 5 Sætre IF Graabein 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 13 9 22 005 ti 02/08 19:00 ti 02/08 03 FU9 D Grp 22 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 8 - 1 Øyestad IF 1      
2 14 7 14 005 ti 02/08 20:30 ti 02/08 20 EK7 V Grp 14 Førde IL 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 16 0 91 087 on 03/08 08:00 on 03/08 03 AB11 B Playoff A 1/64 Final Os TF 2 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 16 0 91 074 on 03/08 08:00 on 03/08 35 EK11 B Playoff A 1/64 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 0 - 4 Skeid      
1 16 0 91 114 on 03/08 08:00 on 03/08 04 RU11 B Playoff A 1/64 Final KIL/Hemne Fotball 1 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 16 0 92 065 on 03/08 09:00 on 03/08 02 FU11 B Playoff B 1/64 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 1 Nest-Sotra Fotball 3      
1 12 7 08 008 on 03/08 09:00 on 03/08 23 EK7 H Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 2 - 3 Nordstrand IF 1      
1 13 9 92 113 on 03/08 09:00 on 03/08 03 VA9 D Playoff B 1/64 Final Nordby IL 10 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 12 7 04 008 on 03/08 09:00 on 03/08 42 EK7 H Grp 4 Holmlia SK Coolkidz 3 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 16 0 91 122 on 03/08 09:00 on 03/08 31 EK11 B Playoff A 1/64 Final Lizzy Football Club 5 - 2 P KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
2 11 7 06 007 on 03/08 09:45 on 03/08 23 EK7 Y Grp 6 Nordstrand IF 4 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 14 0 92 113 on 03/08 10:00 on 03/08 02 FU11 C Playoff B 1/64 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 3 - 0 Bjarg, IL 2      
2 12 7 04 011 on 03/08 10:30 on 03/08 09 EK7 X Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 5 - 1 Rælingen      
1 11 7 04 008 on 03/08 10:30 on 03/08 16 EK7 I Grp 4 Kråkenes IL 1 0 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 14 0 91 093 on 03/08 11:00 on 03/08 07 EK11 C Playoff A 1/64 Final Furuset Fotball IF 0 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 7 14 009 on 03/08 11:15 on 03/08 14 EK7 I Grp 14 Høybråten o...IL Fighters 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 11 7 16 006 on 03/08 11:15 on 03/08 09 EK7 I Grp 16 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 1 - 2 Sagene IF 2      
1 11 7 08 008 on 03/08 11:15 on 03/08 42 EK7 I Grp 8 Klemetsrud IL 2 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 13 9 91 121 on 03/08 11:30 on 03/08 03 FU9 D Playoff A 1/64 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 4 Vard Haugesund, SK      
2 16 7 92 018 on 03/08 11:40 on 03/08 18 EK7 U Playoff B 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 - 0 Haddal IL      
1 19 0 91 033 on 03/08 12:00 on 03/08 01 BJ11 A 18/19 Playoff A 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 3 P Skeid 1      
1 12 7 04 012 on 03/08 12:00 on 03/08 14 EK7 H Grp 4 Skedsmo 1 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 13 9 92 026 on 03/08 12:20 on 03/08 03 VA9 T Playoff B 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 2 Bærum SK 2      
2 13 9 92 029 on 03/08 12:20 on 03/08 05 FU9 T Playoff B 1/16 Final Lura IL 0 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 14 7 92 021 on 03/08 12:35 on 03/08 19 EK7 V Playoff B 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 - 1 Rising Star      
2 16 0 92 041 on 03/08 13:15 on 03/08 02 BJ11 R Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 4 Os/Nansen FGR      
1 11 7 04 012 on 03/08 13:30 on 03/08 09 EK7 I Grp 4 Vålerenga Fotball 2 0 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 13 9 92 054 on 03/08 14:00 on 03/08 03 FU9 D Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 4 - 6 Tertnes Fotball Herrer      
2 11 7 04 005 on 03/08 14:15 on 03/08 10 EK7 Y Grp 4 Lambertseter IF 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
2 11 7 02 012 on 03/08 16:30 on 03/08 13 EK7 Y Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 1 Bøler IF 1      
2 16 7 92 009 on 03/08 16:35 on 03/08 18 EK7 U Playoff B 1/8 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 - 0 Seljord IL      
1 11 7 08 012 on 03/08 17:15 on 03/08 15 EK7 I Grp 8 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 14 0 92 033 on 03/08 17:45 on 03/08 33 EK11 C Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 0 Trygg/Lade, SK      
1 12 7 08 010 on 03/08 18:00 on 03/08 13 EK7 H Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 4 - 1 Skrim, IL 2      
2 11 7 06 009 on 03/08 18:00 on 03/08 42 EK7 Y Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK 2 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 11 7 16 008 on 03/08 18:00 on 03/08 43 EK7 I Grp 16 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 2 - 2 Gjelleråsen 1      
1 11 7 14 013 on 03/08 18:00 on 03/08 09 EK7 I Grp 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 7 - 0 Slitu IF      
1 14 0 92 056 on 03/08 19:00 on 03/08 30 EK11 C Playoff B 1/32 Final Sotra SK 2 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 14 0 91 046 on 03/08 19:00 on 03/08 05 RU11 C Playoff A 1/32 Final Kløfta 0 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 13 9 91 045 on 03/08 19:40 on 03/08 41 EK9 D Playoff A 1/32 Final Bergsøy IL 1 0 - 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 11 7 02 013 on 03/08 20:15 on 03/08 16 EK7 Y Grp 2 Skeid 4 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 14 7 92 010 to 04/08 08:00 to 04/08 25 EK7 V Playoff B 1/8 Final Tornado Måløy FK 3 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
2 16 7 92 004 to 04/08 08:55 to 04/08 07 AB7 U Playoff B 1/4 Final Aksla IL 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 14 0 92 016 to 04/08 09:00 to 04/08 05 RU11 C Playoff B 1/16 Final Elverum Fotball 1 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 14 0 92 028 to 04/08 09:00 to 04/08 03 AB11 C Playoff B 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 2 Odds BK      
1 12 7 05 015 to 04/08 09:00 to 04/08 09 EK7 H Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 6 - 1 Manglerud Star IL 2      
2 11 7 05 010 to 04/08 09:45 to 04/08 15 EK7 Y Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 3 Fjellhamar      
1 14 0 91 023 to 04/08 10:00 to 04/08 02 AB11 C Playoff A 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 0 Bergen Nord, FK      
2 12 7 01 014 to 04/08 10:30 to 04/08 09 EK7 X Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 2 - 0 Tønsberg FK 2      
1 19 0 91 024 to 04/08 11:15 to 04/08 26 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 5 - 0 Åndalsnes      
1 11 7 05 015 to 04/08 11:15 to 04/08 09 EK7 I Grp 5 Kurland 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
1 11 7 13 014 to 04/08 11:15 to 04/08 14 EK7 I Grp 13 Kolbotn IL Supergutta 2 2 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 11 7 11 015 to 04/08 11:15 to 04/08 10 EK7 I Grp 11 Søndre Høland 1 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 13 9 91 022 to 04/08 11:30 to 04/08 04 FU9 D Playoff A 1/16 Final Oppsal IF Fotball 1 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 7 17 010 to 04/08 12:00 to 04/08 11 EK7 I Grp 17 Strømmen 3 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 14 7 92 005 to 04/08 12:35 to 04/08 07 AB7 V Playoff B 1/4 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 1 Svolvær IL      
2 13 9 92 014 to 04/08 13:10 to 04/08 39 EK9 T Playoff B 1/8 Final Vindafjord IL 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 12 7 01 010 to 04/08 13:30 to 04/08 09 EK7 H Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 4 - 1 Nesodden IF 1      
1 11 7 07 018 to 04/08 13:30 to 04/08 11 EK7 I Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 1 - 7 Røa IL 2      
2 16 7 92 002 to 04/08 14:45 to 04/08 05 AB7 U Playoff B Semifinale KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 - 0 Reinen IL      
1 11 7 13 017 to 04/08 15:00 to 04/08 12 EK7 I Grp 13 Nittedal 2 5 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 12 7 11 018 to 04/08 15:00 to 04/08 15 EK7 H Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 1 - 1 Kolbotn IL 1      
1 12 7 05 020 to 04/08 15:45 to 04/08 22 EK7 H Grp 5 Herd, Spk 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 13 9 91 011 to 04/08 16:20 to 04/08 39 EK9 D Playoff A 1/8 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 7 - 1 Tønsberg FK 1      
1 11 7 05 018 to 04/08 16:30 to 04/08 12 EK7 I Grp 5 Sagene IF 1 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
2 11 7 03 013 to 04/08 17:15 to 04/08 23 EK7 Y Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 0 - 6 Lillestrøm SK 2      
1 19 0 91 012 to 04/08 17:15 to 04/08 28 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff A 1/8 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 8 - 0 Junkeren IK      
2 13 9 92 007 to 04/08 18:00 to 04/08 39 EK9 T Playoff B 1/4 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 1 Røa IL 2      
1 11 7 11 018 to 04/08 18:00 to 04/08 10 EK7 I Grp 11 Lambertseter IF 1 2 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 14 0 91 011 to 04/08 18:30 to 04/08 30 EK11 C Playoff A 1/8 Final Pequeninos Do Jockey 2 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 12 7 01 019 to 04/08 18:45 to 04/08 13 EK7 X Grp 1 Hvam 1 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 7 17 013 to 04/08 18:45 to 04/08 10 EK7 I Grp 17 Nordstrand IF 3 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 11 7 03 012 to 04/08 19:30 to 04/08 13 EK7 Y Grp 3 Abildsø IL 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 12 7 11 019 to 04/08 19:30 to 04/08 09 EK7 H Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 2 - 2 Lyn Fotball Whites      
1 11 7 07 019 to 04/08 20:15 to 04/08 09 EK7 I Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 0 - 6 Fjellhamar 1      
1 13 9 91 005 to 04/08 20:30 to 04/08 39 EK9 D Playoff A 1/4 Final Fornebu FK 5 - 6 P KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 12 7 08 014 fr 05/08 09:00 fr 05/08 15 EK7 H Grp 8 Trømborg IL 0 - 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 11 7 02 015 fr 05/08 09:00 fr 05/08 42 EK7 Y Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 0 - 1