Dette er resultater fra Norway Cup 2016. Se de siste resultatene fra Norway Cup 2019 her.

Siste resultat

Norway Cup 2016 begynner
Slutt
31/7
1/8
2/8
3/8
4/8
5/8
6/8

Finals

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 14 0 91 001 lø 06/08 10:30 lø 06/08 01 EK11 C Playoff A Final Pequeninos Do Jockey 2 - 0 Kolbotn IL      
1 16 0 91 001 lø 06/08 15:00 lø 06/08 01 EK11 B Playoff A Final Lillestrøm SK 1 2 - 1 Sotra SK 4      
1 17 0 91 001 lø 06/08 09:05 lø 06/08 01 EK11 A 17 Playoff A Final Bremnes IL 3 - 0 Verdal IL      
1 19 0 91 001 lø 06/08 16:10 lø 06/08 01 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff A Final Futuro Rio Bancarios 7 - 6 P Hallingdal FK 1      
2 14 0 91 001 lø 06/08 08:00 lø 06/08 01 EK11 S Playoff A Final PK-KU Black 1 - 0 Skedsmo      
2 16 0 91 001 lø 06/08 11:35 lø 06/08 01 EK11 R Playoff A Final Langfjorden FK 1 - 0 Blindheim IL      
2 17 0 91 001 lø 06/08 12:50 lø 06/08 01 EK11 Q 17 Playoff A Final Lyn Fotball 3 - 0 Bønes      
2 19 0 91 001 lø 06/08 17:45 lø 06/08 01 EK11 Q 18/19 Playoff A Final Kolbotn IL 0 - 5 LSK Kvinner FK      
1 13 9 91 001 fr 05/08 19:15 fr 05/08 01 EK9 D Playoff A Final Fyllingsdalen, FK 0 - 3 Lizzy Football Club      
1 13 9 92 001 fr 05/08 15:00 fr 05/08 40 EK9 D Playoff B Final Nordstrand IF 1 3 - 2 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 13 7 91 001 fr 05/08 12:30 fr 05/08 1B EK7 M Playoff A Final DANIELLEE FK 1 - 2 Gaza UNRWA Football Team      
1 13 7 92 001 fr 05/08 12:00 fr 05/08 7A EK7 M Playoff B Final Minde IL 1 7 - 1 Minde IL 2      
1 14 0 92 001 fr 05/08 19:00 fr 05/08 26 EK11 C Playoff B Final Elverum Fotball 1 1 - 0 Ranheim IL 2      
1 14 7 91 001 fr 05/08 13:30 fr 05/08 1A EK7 F Playoff A Final Fjellhamar 4 - 3 Trio, IL      
1 14 7 92 001 fr 05/08 16:30 fr 05/08 7A EK7 F Playoff B Final Løvenstad 2 1 - 0 Øystre Slidre IL      
1 16 0 92 001 fr 05/08 20:20 fr 05/08 26 EK11 B Playoff B Final Vigør, FK 2 - 4 Osterøy IL FOTLANDS…      
1 16 7 91 001 fr 05/08 14:45 fr 05/08 1A EK7 E Playoff A Final Ørsta IL Ørsta kvit 1 - 6 Nordstrand IF      
1 16 7 92 001 fr 05/08 13:30 fr 05/08 7A EK7 E Playoff B Final Blindheim IL 3 - 1 Sokndal IK      
1 17 0 92 001 fr 05/08 08:00 fr 05/08 26 EK11 A 17 Playoff B Final Gimse IL 1 - 2 Rælingen 2      
1 19 0 92 001 fr 05/08 17:30 fr 05/08 26 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff B Final Tillerbyen FK 0 - 3 Norborg/Ravn/Harøy IL      
3 21 7 91 001 fr 05/08 10:00 fr 05/08 1A EK7 Z-A Playoff A Final Hølen/Son/Vestby Fotball 1 - 0 Strømsgodset IF      
3 22 7 91 001 fr 05/08 10:00 fr 05/08 1B EK7 Z-B Playoff A Final Åmot IF 0 - 2 Lillestrøm SK      
3 23 7 91 001 fr 05/08 10:45 fr 05/08 1A EK7 Z-C Playoff A Final Gjekstad & Østerøya IF 2 - 1 Fjellhamar      
3 24 7 91 001 fr 05/08 10:45 fr 05/08 1B EK7 Z-D Playoff A Final Vear IF 4 - 2 Mjøndalen IF      
2 13 7 91 001 fr 05/08 12:30 fr 05/08 1A EK7 P Playoff A Final Kolbotn IL 2 6 - 1 Hamna IL      
2 13 7 92 001 fr 05/08 10:30 fr 05/08 7A EK7 P Playoff B Final Stokke IL 1 - 0 Motherwell Girls      
2 13 9 91 001 fr 05/08 18:00 fr 05/08 01 EK9 T Playoff A Final Gjelleråsen 2 - 1 Bud IL      
2 13 9 92 001 fr 05/08 15:00 fr 05/08 38 EK9 T Playoff B Final Årvoll IL 1 - 2 Surnadal IL      
2 14 0 92 001 fr 05/08 12:15 fr 05/08 26 EK11 S Playoff B Final Skreia/Kapp IL 5 - 4 Nittedal      
2 14 7 91 001 fr 05/08 13:30 fr 05/08 1B EK7 V Playoff A Final Skodje IL 1 - 3 Strindheim IL      
2 14 7 92 001 fr 05/08 15:00 fr 05/08 7A EK7 V Playoff B Final Trønder-Lyn IL 1 - 0 Høyang, IL      
2 16 0 92 001 fr 05/08 14:15 fr 05/08 26 EK11 R Playoff B Final Lambertseter IF 0 - 1 Otta /Sel      
2 16 7 91 001 fr 05/08 14:45 fr 05/08 1B EK7 U Playoff A Final Ullensaker/Kisa Fotball 2 - 1 Saltdalkameratene, FK      
2 16 7 92 001 fr 05/08 18:00 fr 05/08 7A EK7 U Playoff B Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 - 1 Tertnes Fotball Damer      
2 17 0 92 001 fr 05/08 16:00 fr 05/08 26 EK11 Q 17 Playoff B Final Verdal IL 2 - 0 Skeid      
2 19 0 92 001 fr 05/08 09:30 fr 05/08 26 EK11 Q 18/19 Playoff B Final Eidsvold TF 0 - 1 Nardo FK      
2 19 7 91 001 fr 05/08 16:15 fr 05/08 1A EK7 W Playoff A Final Bryne FK 10 - 1 Trygg/Lade, SK      
2 19 7 92 001 fr 05/08 09:00 fr 05/08 7A EK7 W Playoff B Final Emblem IL 3 - 1 Klæbu IL      
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 11 7 12 010 fr 05/08 20:15 fr 05/08 15 EK7 I Grp 12 Grei, SF 1 3 - 4 Holmlia SK      
1 12 7 10 019 fr 05/08 20:15 fr 05/08 42 EK7 H Grp 10 W.A football academy 2 - 3 Asker SKK 2      
1 12 7 18 004 fr 05/08 20:15 fr 05/08 12 EK7 H Grp 18 Kolbotn IL 2 0 - 0 Nesodden IF 4      
2 11 7 02 017 fr 05/08 20:15 fr 05/08 11 EK7 Y Grp 2 Skeid 2 - 2 Kråkstad IL      
2 11 7 02 019 fr 05/08 20:15 fr 05/08 43 EK7 Y Grp 2 Bøler IF 1 0 - 0 Skedsmo      
2 11 7 04 013 fr 05/08 20:15 fr 05/08 10 EK7 Y Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 3 - 1 Huk FK 1      
2 11 7 04 014 fr 05/08 20:15 fr 05/08 14 EK7 Y Grp 4 Lambertseter IF 2 - 3 Løvenstad      
2 11 7 06 013 fr 05/08 20:15 fr 05/08 09 EK7 Y Grp 6 Strømmen 5 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
2 11 7 06 014 fr 05/08 20:15 fr 05/08 16 EK7 Y Grp 6 Hyggen IF 0 - 0 Nordstrand IF 4      
1 11 7 02 019 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 14 EK7 I Grp 2 Ullensaker/Kisa Fotball 1 1 - 2 Lyn Fotball 1      
1 11 7 04 019 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 08 EK7 I Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 8 - 2 Grüner Fotball IL 3      
1 11 7 06 019 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 15 EK7 I Grp 6 Nordby IL 1 - 2 Årvoll IL 3      
1 11 7 10 019 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 16 EK7 I Grp 10 Heggedal IL 1 2 - 3 Heming, IL      
1 11 7 12 013 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 42 EK7 I Grp 12 Rælingen 3 2 - 4 Heggedal IL 2      
1 11 7 14 019 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 43 EK7 I Grp 14 Skeid Toro 2 - 4 Høybråten o...IL Fighters      
1 12 7 04 017 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 10 EK7 H Grp 4 Tønsberg FK Blå 1 - 0 Holmlia SK Coolkidz      
1 12 7 04 018 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 12 EK7 H Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 3 - 2 Oppegård IL 1      
1 19 0 91 002 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 06 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff A Semi final Skjold IL 1 - 3 Futuro Rio Bancarios      
1 19 0 91 003 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 29 EK11 A 18/19 Playoff A Semi final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 0 - 2 Hallingdal FK 1      
2 12 7 04 004 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 13 EK7 X Grp 4 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 3 - 0 Lambertseter IF      
2 19 0 91 002 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 27 EK11 Q 18/19 Playoff A Semi final Kolbotn IL 1 - 0 Djerv 1919      
2 19 0 91 003 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 04 EK11 Q 18/19 Playoff A Semi final LSK Kvinner FK 2 - 0 Herd, Spk      
1 11 7 08 019 fr 05/08 18:45 fr 05/08 09 EK7 I Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 3 - 4 Ørje IL      
1 11 7 10 020 fr 05/08 18:45 fr 05/08 15 EK7 I Grp 10 Hvam 0 - 2 Hasle-Løren IL 1      
1 11 7 16 014 fr 05/08 18:45 fr 05/08 11 EK7 I Grp 16 Gjelleråsen 1 1 - 6 Asker SKK Borgen      
1 12 7 02 019 fr 05/08 18:45 fr 05/08 43 EK7 H Grp 2 Vinje IL 1 - 5 Kjelsås IL 2      
1 12 7 08 019 fr 05/08 18:45 fr 05/08 08 EK7 H Grp 8 Nordstrand IF 1 8 - 3 Trømborg IL      
1 12 7 12 015 fr 05/08 18:45 fr 05/08 13 EK7 H Grp 12 Klemetsrud IL 1 - 3 Frigg Oslo FK 1      
2 11 7 02 020 fr 05/08 18:45 fr 05/08 16 EK7 Y Grp 2 Rælingen 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 14 0 91 002 fr 05/08 18:15 fr 05/08 30 EK11 C Playoff A Semi final Bangkok Chr... College FC 0 - 1 Pequeninos Do Jockey      
1 14 0 91 003 fr 05/08 18:15 fr 05/08 31 EK11 C Playoff A Semi final Kolbotn IL 2 - 0 Vestre Akers SK      
1 17 0 91 002 fr 05/08 18:15 fr 05/08 29 EK11 A 17 Playoff A Semi final Bremnes IL 5 - 0 ESHKOL      
1 17 0 91 003 fr 05/08 18:15 fr 05/08 06 EK11 A 17 Playoff A Semi final Verdal IL 2 - 0 Rahover K.F.      
2 17 0 91 002 fr 05/08 18:10 fr 05/08 27 EK11 Q 17 Playoff A Semi final Raufoss Fotball 0 - 2 Lyn Fotball      
2 17 0 91 003 fr 05/08 18:10 fr 05/08 03 EK11 Q 17 Playoff A Semi final Kolbotn IL 1 - 2 P Bønes      
1 11 7 04 020 fr 05/08 18:00 fr 05/08 13 EK7 I Grp 4 Lyn Fotball 3 0 - 3 Vålerenga Fotball 2      
1 11 7 08 017 fr 05/08 18:00 fr 05/08 10 EK7 I Grp 8 Fjellhamar 2 0 - 0 Klemetsrud IL 2      
1 11 7 14 017 fr 05/08 18:00 fr 05/08 11 EK7 I Grp 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 8 - 0 Abildsø IL 2      
1 11 7 14 020 fr 05/08 18:00 fr 05/08 12 EK7 I Grp 14 Driv Idrettslag 2 0 - 4 Slitu IF      
1 12 7 06 020 fr 05/08 18:00 fr 05/08 16 EK7 H Grp 6 Årvoll IL 3 5 - 2 Ørje IL      
1 12 7 14 007 fr 05/08 18:00 fr 05/08 42 EK7 H Grp 14 Lyn Fotball 1 1 - 2 Try, IL 2      
1 12 7 14 013 fr 05/08 18:00 fr 05/08 14 EK7 H Grp 14 Gjelleråsen 2 4 - 1 Solberg SK      
1 11 7 06 017 fr 05/08 17:15 fr 05/08 43 EK7 I Grp 6 Hakadal 5 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 12 7 14 020 fr 05/08 17:15 fr 05/08 09 EK7 H Grp 14 Flint Fotball 1 4 - 9 Frigg Oslo FK 2      
1 12 7 18 001 fr 05/08 17:15 fr 05/08 15 EK7 H Grp 18 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 0 - 1 Kolbotn IL 2      
1 12 7 18 003 fr 05/08 17:15 fr 05/08 11 EK7 H Grp 18 Skrim, IL 1 2 - 1 Flint Fotball 5      
2 11 7 02 018 fr 05/08 17:15 fr 05/08 10 EK7 Y Grp 2 Bøler IF 1 3 - 1 Driv Idrettslag      
2 12 7 02 015 fr 05/08 17:15 fr 05/08 42 EK7 X Grp 2 Palestine FC 2 - 2 Tønsberg FK 1      
1 16 0 91 002 fr 05/08 17:00 fr 05/08 29 EK11 B Playoff A Semi final Lillestrøm SK 1 2 - 0 Bærum SK      
1 16 0 91 003 fr 05/08 17:00 fr 05/08 06 EK11 B Playoff A Semi final Sotra SK 4 1 - 0 Bardufoss og Omegn IF      
2 16 0 91 002 fr 05/08 17:00 fr 05/08 27 EK11 R Playoff A Semi final Vuku IL 1 0 - 2 Langfjorden FK      
2 16 0 91 003 fr 05/08 17:00 fr 05/08 28 EK11 R Playoff A Semi final Blindheim IL 1 - 0 Grei, SF      
1 11 7 02 020 fr 05/08 16:30 fr 05/08 10 EK7 I Grp 2 Rælingen 2 1 - 1 Nordstrand IF 4      
1 11 7 12 011 fr 05/08 16:30 fr 05/08 13 EK7 I Grp 12 Skeid Rognved 5 - 3 Tønsberg FK Blå