Alan Jenkinss kamper under Norway Cup 2016


  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag Dommer  
2 16 0 26 006 sø 31/07 10:00 sø 31/07 05 BJ11 R Grp 26 Malvik IL 0 - 8 Hødd, IL Henrik Brækhus (Hoveddommer) , Alan Jenkins (Assisting 1) , Arild Furu (Assisting 2) , Snorre P. Korrell (Coach)
1 16 0 21 001 sø 31/07 11:00 sø 31/07 05 BJ11 B Grp 21 Lørenskog 1 - 2 Bardufoss og Omegn IF Jannek Hansen (Hoveddommer) , Alan Jenkins (Assisting 1) , Henrik Brækhus (Assisting 2) , Ernald Hartviksen (Coach)
2 19 0 04 003 sø 31/07 12:00 sø 31/07 05 BJ11 Q 18/19 Grp 4 Nardo FK 0 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer) , Johanne Grønbeck (Assisting 1) , Jannek Hansen (Assisting 2)
1 16 0 02 000 sø 31/07 17:30 sø 31/07 04 EK11 B Grp 2 Gimse IL 1 3 - 0 Stoppen SK 2 Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer) , Sebastian Rekdal (Assisting 1) , William Holland Larssen (Assisting 2) , Enrico Barsch (Coach)
1 12 7 01 009 sø 31/07 18:45 sø 31/07 12 EK7 H Grp 1 Skedsmo 2 7 - 0 Brandbu IF Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer)
1 12 7 17 006 sø 31/07 19:30 sø 31/07 12 EK7 H Grp 17 Gjelleråsen 1 1 - 4 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer)
2 11 7 03 003 sø 31/07 20:15 sø 31/07 12 EK7 Y Grp 3 Sagene IF 0 - 2 Frigg Oslo FK Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer)
2 16 0 19 005 ma 01/08 14:30 ma 01/08 03 BJ11 R Grp 19 Lyn Fotball 2 0 - 1 Hesseng IL Kjetil Bakken Moen (Hoveddommer) , Juan Francisco Morato Vega (Assisting 1) , Alan Jenkins (Assisting 2) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 16 0 24 003 ma 01/08 16:30 ma 01/08 03 BJ11 B Grp 24 Pors Grenland Fotball 2 - 1 Gulen FK Paul Wilcox (Hoveddommer) , Alan Jenkins (Assisting 1) , Juan Francisco Morato Vega (Assisting 2)
1 16 0 37 003 ma 01/08 18:30 ma 01/08 03 BJ11 B Grp 37 Smørås IL 1 - 3 Hegra IL Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer) , Kjetil Bakken Moen (Assisting 1) , Paul Mosley (Assisting 2) , Trond Stagrim (Coach)
1 16 0 50 002 ma 01/08 19:45 ma 01/08 03 BJ11 B Grp 50 Skeid 9 - 0 Nardo FK 2 Paul Mosley (Hoveddommer) , Alan Jenkins (Assisting 1) , Kjetil Bakken Moen (Assisting 2) , Trond Stagrim (Coach)
1 16 0 40 004 ti 02/08 10:00 ti 02/08 04 EK11 B Grp 40 Sunndal IL Fotball 2 0 - 8 Høybråten og Stovner IL Aaron Suberbiola (Hoveddommer) , Alan Jenkins (Assisting 1) , Niklas Løvheim (Assisting 2) , Ernald Hartviksen (Coach)
1 16 0 09 004 ti 02/08 11:00 ti 02/08 04 EK11 B Grp 9 Nest-Sotra Fotball 3 1 - 2 Egge IL Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer) , Aaron Suberbiola (Assisting 1) , Martin Akervold (Assisting 2)
2 14 0 04 005 ti 02/08 16:30 ti 02/08 05 EK11 S Grp 4 Hafslo IL 1 - 2 Skeid Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer)
1 16 0 14 004 ti 02/08 17:30 ti 02/08 05 EK11 B Grp 14 Melhus IL 8 - 0 Tertnes Fotball Herrer Jack Scott (Hoveddommer) , Alan Jenkins (Assisting 1) , Stuart Pater (Assisting 2) , Lars Magne Taraldset (Coach)
2 11 7 03 008 ti 02/08 19:30 ti 02/08 43 EK7 Y Grp 3 Lillestrøm SK 2 12 - 0 Sagene IF Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer)
1 16 7 92 037 on 03/08 09:50 on 03/08 07 AB7 1/32 Final E Playoff B Future Star FC 2 - 3 Melhus IL Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer)
1 16 7 91 053 on 03/08 10:45 on 03/08 07 AB7 1/32 Final E Playoff A Hareid IL 1 1 - 5 Årvoll IL Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer)
1 14 0 91 062 on 03/08 17:45 on 03/08 36 EK11 1/32 Final C Playoff A Hunstad FK 5 - 0 Odda FK Ole Storjohann (Hoveddommer) , Alan Jenkins (Assisting 1) , Jack Scott (Assisting 2)
1 16 0 92 026 on 03/08 20:15 on 03/08 36 EK11 1/16 Final B Playoff B Bergen Nord, FK 1 0 - 1 Åkra IL 1 Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer) , Jack Scott (Assisting 1) , Nikolai Mester (Assisting 2) , Henrik Andreas Grenå Pettersen (Coach)
2 12 7 03 015 to 04/08 09:45 to 04/08 42 EK7 X Grp 3 Flint Fotball 6 - 1 Stange SK Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer)
2 12 7 01 016 to 04/08 10:30 to 04/08 42 EK7 X Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball 1 - 3 Skåla IL Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer)
1 11 7 11 015 to 04/08 11:15 to 04/08 10 EK7 I Grp 11 Søndre Høland 1 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer)
2 17 0 92 007 to 04/08 13:30 to 04/08 01 RU11 1/4 Final Q 17 Playoff B KIL/Hemne Fotball 2 - 3 Skeid Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer) , Aleksander Vermundsen (Assisting 1) , Achudhan Karunaharamoorthy (Assisting 2) , Trond Stagrim (Coach)
2 14 0 91 010 to 04/08 17:15 to 04/08 03 RU11 1/8 Final S Playoff A Rosendal TL...dal/Uskedal 0 - 1 Tertnes Fotball Damer Henrik Moholdt (Hoveddommer) , Alan Jenkins (Assisting 1) , Erlend Reigstad (Assisting 2)
2 16 0 91 014 to 04/08 18:30 to 04/08 03 RU11 1/8 Final R Playoff A Sogndal IL 2 - 4 P Grei, SF Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer) , Henrik Moholdt (Assisting 1) , Erlend Reigstad (Assisting 2)
2 19 0 91 002 fr 05/08 19:30 fr 05/08 27 EK11 Semi final Q 18/19 Playoff A Kolbotn IL 1 - 0 Djerv 1919 Alan Jenkins (Hoveddommer) , Jan Fähndrich (Assisting 1) , Piotr Podkanowicz (Assisting 2)