Dette er resultatet fra Norway Cup 2018. Se de seneste resultater fra Norway Cup 2019 her.

Ekeberg

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
1 7 3 02 015 fre. 03/08 10:30 fre. 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Pulje 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Driv IL 2      
1 7 3 02 022 fre. 03/08 10:50 fre. 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Pulje 2 Driv IL 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 10 3 02 001 fre. 03/08 11:00 fre. 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Pulje 2 Ørn Horten,...Horten Brun Bækkelagets SK 4      
2 10 3 01 003 fre. 03/08 11:10 fre. 03/08 Girls 10 3v3 Pulje 1 Årvoll IL Leopard Varpe Champions 2      
1 8 3 02 010 fre. 03/08 11:20 fre. 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Pulje 2 Bækkelaget 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 4      
1 7 3 02 001 fre. 03/08 11:30 fre. 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Pulje 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 Driv IL 2      
1 8 3 02 000 fre. 03/08 11:40 fre. 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Pulje 2 Kjelsås IL 4 Bækkelaget 1      
1 9 3 02 002 fre. 03/08 11:50 fre. 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Pulje 2 Huk FK 1Huk KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 3 02 011 fre. 03/08 12:00 fre. 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Pulje 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Sort Bækkelagets...Superstars2      
1 9 3 02 028 fre. 03/08 12:10 fre. 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Pulje 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Skeid Fotball      
1 7 3 02 009 fre. 03/08 12:20 fre. 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Pulje 2 Driv IL 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 11 3 02 016 fre. 03/08 12:30 fre. 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Pulje 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Sort Bislett FK 1      
2 9 3 01 032 fre. 03/08 12:40 fre. 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Pulje 1 Nittedal Blå KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kåffa 5      
1 7 3 02 007 fre. 03/08 12:50 fre. 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Pulje 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Bækkelagets SK 3      
2 10 3 01 016 fre. 03/08 13:00 fre. 03/08 Girls 10 3v3 Pulje 1 Varpe Champions 1 Årvoll IL Løve      
1 10 3 02 014 fre. 03/08 13:10 fre. 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Pulje 2 Røa IL Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 9 3 02 034 fre. 03/08 13:20 fre. 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Pulje 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Lyn Fotball BLÅ      
2 10 3 01 017 fre. 03/08 13:30 fre. 03/08 Girls 10 3v3 Pulje 1 Varpe Champions 1 Gulset IF      
2 9 3 01 054 fre. 03/08 13:40 fre. 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Pulje 1 Kjelsås IL 2 Nittedal Blå      
1 9 3 02 045 fre. 03/08 13:50 fre. 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Pulje 2 Lyn Fotball BLÅ Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 7 3 02 028 fre. 03/08 14:00 fre. 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Pulje 2 Driv IL 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
2 9 3 01 056 fre. 03/08 14:10 fre. 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Pulje 1 Nittedal Lilla Oppsal IF Fotball 1      
2 9 3 01 055 fre. 03/08 14:20 fre. 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Pulje 1 Kjelsås IL 4 Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
1 7 3 02 032 fre. 03/08 14:30 fre. 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Pulje 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 10 3 02 030 fre. 03/08 14:40 fre. 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Pulje 2 Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra Ørn Horten,...Horten Brun      
2 10 3 01 019 fre. 03/08 14:50 fre. 03/08 Girls 10 3v3 Pulje 1 Skedsmo Stjerner 1 Årvoll IL Leopard      
1 7 3 02 014 fre. 03/08 15:00 fre. 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Pulje 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Vålerenga Fotball 2 Blå