Dette er resultatet fra Norway Cup 2018. Se de seneste resultater fra Norway Cup 2019 her.



Mandag 30/7 (Dag 3)

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
2 16 7 05 007 ma 30/07 08:55 ma 30/07 25 EK7 U Pulje 5 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 4 - 3 Holmestrand IF      
2 14 0 04 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 02 AB11 G14 Pulje 4 Falkeid IL Blå 2 - 0 Remyra IL      
2 14 0 05 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 03 AB11 G14 Pulje 5 Fagernes IL 5 - 0 Røa IL Kinaputter 2      
2 14 0 05 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 04 AB11 G14 Pulje 5 Tertnes Fotball Damer 0 - 6 Bardufoss og Omegn IF      
1 14 7 17 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 05 AB7 F Pulje 17 Nordstrand IF Tigers 2 - 2 Farsund IL      
1 14 7 13 001 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 06 AB7 F Pulje 13 Breimsbygda IL 4 - 1 Lesja IL Lesja/Dombås      
1 14 7 02 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 07 AB7 F Pulje 2 Oppegård IL 8 - 0 Vang, FK      
2 14 0 16 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 02 EK11 G14 Pulje 16 Tana Ballklubb 3 - 0 Sotra Sportsklubb    
2 17 0 05 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 03 EK11 G17 Pulje 5 Sørlia IL j17 0 - 4 Charlottenlund SK      
2 14 0 15 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 04 EK11 G14 Pulje 15 Ranheim IL 2 0 - 5 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
2 14 0 11 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 05 EK11 G14 Pulje 11 Nordhordland BK 1 - 2 Stokke IL    
2 14 0 11 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 06 EK11 G14 Pulje 11 Skogn IL J04 3 - 2 Bærums Verk Hauger IF J04    
1 12 7 04 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 08 EK7 B12 Pulje 4 Koll, IL 2 0 - 2 Jutul, IL 1...l 2006-Hvit      
1 12 7 02 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 09 EK7 B12 Pulje 2 Lyn Fotball 1 2 - 3 Lavangen IF Lavangen if      
1 12 7 02 000 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 10 EK7 B12 Pulje 2 Skeid 2 - 4 Heggedal IL      
1 12 7 04 006 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 11 EK7 B12 Pulje 4 Ready 1 1 - 0 Fjellhamar      
1 12 7 06 007 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 12 EK7 B12 Pulje 6 Klemetsrud IL 4 - 1 Aurskog/Finstadbru 1      
1 12 7 06 009 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 13 EK7 B12 Pulje 6 Årvoll IL 3 0 - 9 Borg IF      
1 12 7 08 007 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 14 EK7 B12 Pulje 8 Røa IL 2 - 6 Årvoll IL 1      
1 12 7 08 006 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 15 EK7 B12 Pulje 8 Stange SK 1 1 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 3      
2 16 7 08 000 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 18 EK7 U Pulje 8 Hordabø IL 5 - 0 Lervik IF      
2 14 7 03 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 19 EK7 V Pulje 3 Tingvoll IL 3 - 0 MSIL      
2 14 7 07 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 20 EK7 V Pulje 7 IL Bjørn 5 - 0 Elverum Fotball sort      
1 16 0 02 008 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 26 EK11 N Pulje 2 Strømsgodset Toppfotball 0 - 2 Lillestrøm    
2 14 0 12 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 27 EK11 G14 Pulje 12 Osterøy IL 2 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK      
2 14 0 01 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 28 EK11 G14 Pulje 1 Hødd, IL Kvit 0 - 1 Charlottenlund SK    
2 14 0 15 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 29 EK11 G14 Pulje 15 Eik IF Tønsberg 2 1 - 4 Nordre Sand...e Sande J14      
1 14 0 07 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 30 EK11 B14 Pulje 7 Kjelsås IL 5 - 1 Nesna IL - Fotball nesna    
2 14 0 13 004 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 31 EK11 G14 Pulje 13 Lyngbø SK 2 - 0 Lesja IL Dombås/Lesja    
2 14 0 13 005 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 32 EK11 G14 Pulje 13 Sogndal IL 0 - 5 Strindheim IL      
2 14 0 06 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 33 EK11 G14 Pulje 6 Oppdal IL 0 - 2 Haukar      
2 14 0 16 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 34 EK11 G14 Pulje 16 Inderøy IL 3 - 2 Bagn IL    
2 14 0 12 001 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 35 EK11 G14 Pulje 12 Haugar, SK 5 - 1 Træff    
1 14 0 23 007 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 36 EK11 B14 Pulje 23 Austevoll IK 2 0 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1KFUM Rød    
2 14 0 18 005 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 37 EK11 G14 Pulje 18 Modum FK 1 - 2 Bøler IF    
1 13 9 10 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 38 EK9 B13 Pulje 10 Sotra Sportsklubb 1 1 - 3 SC Gjøa      
1 13 9 02 001 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 40 EK9 B13 Pulje 2 Holmen IF Holmenakademiet 2 - 5 Elverhøy Fotballklubb      
1 13 9 11 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 41 EK9 B13 Pulje 11 Nittedal 1 9 - 0 Bækkelagets SK    
1 13 9 02 005 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 24EK9 B13 Pulje 2 Flisa AIL - Fotball 2 - 1 Nordhordland BK 2    
2 14 0 18 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 44EK11 G14 Pulje 18 Bremnes IL 1 1 - 1 Urædd FK      
2 14 7 02 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 7A EK7 V Pulje 2 SC Gjøa 7 - 1 Kapp IF      
2 14 7 11 005 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 7B EK7 V Pulje 11 Vigra IL 0 - 2 Nordhordland BK      
2 14 0 06 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 01 FU11 G14 Pulje 6 Fossum IF 2 - 2 Lom IL      
2 14 0 07 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 02 FU11 G14 Pulje 7 Kopervik IL 1 - 0 Heming, IL 2      
2 13 9 18 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 03 FU9 G13 Pulje 18 KFUM-Kam. Oslo BLÅ 3 - 2 Fjellhamar      
1 13 9 04 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 04 FU9 B13 Pulje 4 Røa IL 2 6 - 1 Eikanger IL      
1 13 9 04 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 05 FU9 B13 Pulje 4 Eid IL 0 - 2 Bjørkelangen 1      
2 14 0 14 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 01 LA11 G14 Pulje 14 Surnadal IL 2 - 1 Bergen Nord, FK      
1 13 9 01 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 02 LA9 B13 Pulje 1 Skeid Skeid 3 0 - 22 Ullern IF Ullern 1      
2 14 0 08 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 01 RU11 G14 Pulje 8 Skarphedin IL 3 - 1 Heming, IL 1      
2 14 0 08 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 02 RU11 G14 Pulje 8 Nittedal 2 - 2 Rosendal TL      
2 14 0 01 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 03 RU11 G14 Pulje 1 Lille Tøyen... Supergirls 1 - 2 Rana FK      
2 14 0 02 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 04 RU11 G14 Pulje 2 Austrheim IL 2 - 1 Eiker/Kvikk, IF      
2 14 0 09 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 05 RU11 G14 Pulje 9 Sandviken, IL 0 - 4 Medkila IL      
2 14 0 02 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 06 RU11 G14 Pulje 2 Øyer-Tretten IF 0 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 14 0 18 001 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 01 VA11 B14 Pulje 18 Elverum Fotball Svart 0 - 9 Lørenskog      
2 14 0 10 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 02 VA11 G14 Pulje 10 Hei IL - Fotballgruppe 7 - 1 Sandane Tur... Idrettslag      
2 16 7 04 003 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 04 VA7 U Pulje 4 Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 - 2 Blindheim IL      
1 13 9 16 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 07 VA9 B13 Pulje 16 Lille Tøyen FK 1 - 5 Store Bergan IL 1      
2 14 0 03 002 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 08 VA11 G14 Pulje 3 Røa IL Kinaputter1 1 - 0 Vang FL      
1 12 7 10 000 ma 30/07 09:45 ma 30/07 08 EK7 B12 Pulje 10 Nordre Land IL 5 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1      
1 12 7 10 003 ma 30/07 09:45 ma 30/07 09 EK7 B12 Pulje 10 Vestre Aker...Vask United 3 - 2 Nærsnes & Å... 1 Bastards      
1 12 7 16 000 ma 30/07 09:45 ma 30/07 10 EK7 B12 Pulje 16 Heming, IL 6 - 0 Rising Star FA Black      
1 12 7 16 001 ma 30/07 09:45 ma 30/07 11 EK7 B12 Pulje 16 Vestre Akers SK Vask City 3 - 2 Vålerenga F... Ulvene rød      
1 11 7 08 001 ma 30/07 09:45 ma 30/07 12 EK7 B11 Pulje 8 Hvam 3 - 3 Koll, IL 1      
1 11 7 08 016 ma 30/07 09:45 ma 30/07 13 EK7 B11 Pulje 8 Abildsø IL 4 2 - 3 Vålerenga F...ggermusenga      
1 12 7 12 005 ma 30/07 09:45 ma 30/07 14 EK7 B12 Pulje 12 Ready 3 2 - 3 Nordstrand IF 3      
1 12 7 12 003 ma 30/07 09:45 ma 30/07 15 EK7 B12 Pulje 12 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 2 5 - 10 Frigg Oslo FK Blå      
1 12 7 12 001 ma 30/07 09:45 ma 30/07 16 EK7 B12 Pulje 12 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grå 3 - 1 Nationalkam... Sportsklub      
1 16 0 09 004 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 02 AB11 B16 Pulje 9 Skeid 0 - 1 Haugar, SK      
2 15 0 09 002 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 03 AB11 G15 Pulje 9 Raufoss Fotball 0 - 8 Åkra IL      
2 15 0 09 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 04 AB11 G15 Pulje 9 Kolbotn IL 2 - 1 Loddefjord IL      
2 16 0 04 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 02 EK11 G16 Pulje 4 Elverum Fotball 1 6 - 0 Molde FK 2    
1 14 0 22 008 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 04 EK11 B14 Pulje 22 Dale IL 7 - 0 Seljord IL      
2 15 0 03 002 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 05 EK11 G15 Pulje 3 Oppdal IL 1 - 0 Fron Fotball 2010    
2 16 0 03 002 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 06 EK11 G16 Pulje 3 Vardeneset BK 1 - 0 Nesodden IF    
2 16 0 04 002 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 27 EK11 G16 Pulje 4 Askøy Sportsklubb 3 - 1 Geilo IL    
1 16 0 10 002 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 28 EK11 B16 Pulje 10 Otta IL 1 5 - 0 Falkeid IL    
2 15 0 05 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 29 EK11 G15 Pulje 5 Vindafjord IL-fotball 8 - 2 Grüner Fotball IL    
2 16 0 05 000 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 30 EK11 G16 Pulje 5 Åsane Fotball 5 - 0 Kongsvinger IL Fotball    
2 15 0 03 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 31 EK11 G15 Pulje 3 Odda FK 1 - 2 Stordal IL - Fotball    
2 15 0 01 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 32 EK11 G15 Pulje 1 Vestsiden-Askøy IL J15 0 - 3 Brattvåg IL    
2 15 0 07 000 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 33 EK11 G15 Pulje 7 Gol IL 0 - 3 Charlottenlund SK    
2 15 0 04 002 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 34 EK11 G15 Pulje 4 Oppegård IL 4 - 0 Nordre Fjell Fotball    
2 16 0 08 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 35 EK11 G16 Pulje 8 Svarstad IL HSH 1 - 2 Sandnessjøen IL    
2 15 0 01 002 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 36 EK11 G15 Pulje 1 Lørenskog LIF J14/15 2 - 1 Kongsberg IF    
1 16 0 06 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 37 EK11 B16 Pulje 6 Kvam IL 2 - 1 Loddefjord IL G16    
1 13 9 17 002 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 38 EK9 B13 Pulje 17 Nordstrand IF 2 2 - 0 Ulefoss SF Ulefoss G13      
1 13 9 15 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Pulje 15 Tertnes Fot...r Tertnes 2 0 - 5 Heming, IL 1      
1 13 9 18 002 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 40 EK9 B13 Pulje 18 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 2 Bremanger IL      
1 13 9 38 000 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 41 EK9 B13 Group 38 Korsvoll IL 1 1 - 5 Molde FK 2    
1 13 9 17 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 24EK9 B13 Pulje 17 Tertnes Fot...r Tertnes 1 1 - 1 Wissam Academy      
2 16 0 02 005 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 44EK11 G16 Pulje 2 Hødd, IL 3 - 2 Kallhälls FF      
1 14 0 07 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 01 FU11 B14 Pulje 7 Oppdal IL 1 - 2 Stord Fotball      
2 15 0 10 002 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 02 FU11 G15 Pulje 10 Stegaberg IL 0 - 11 Stabæk Fotball      
1 13 9 22 004 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 03 FU9 B13 Pulje 22 Nanset IF 1 11 - 0 Kolbotn IL 1      
1 13 9 01 000 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 04 FU9 B13 Pulje 1 Djerv 1919 -2 1 - 2 Nest-Sotra Fotball      
1 15 0 16 002 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 01 LA11 B15 Pulje 16 Bossmo & Ytteren IL 0 - 1 Elverum Fotball      
1 13 9 14 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 02 LA9 B13 Pulje 14 Sørumsand 2 0 - 7 Hafslo IL      
1 16 0 02 002 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 01 RU11 B16 Pulje 2 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball 1 - 4 Urædd FK      
1 15 0 12 008 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 02 RU11 B15 Pulje 12 Holmlia SK 1 - 12 Loddefjord IL      
2 15 0 07 001 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 03 RU11 G15 Pulje 7 Herd, Spk. - Fotball 1 - 2 Austevoll IK J-15      
2 16 0 03 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 04 RU11 G16 Pulje 3 Kalandseide...Kringlebotn 0 - 1 Nesbyen IL Nesbyen / HFK      
1 14 0 22 006 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 05 RU11 B14 Pulje 22 Ny-Krohnborg IL 1 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball      
2 15 0 06 004 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 06 RU11 G15 Pulje 6 Oppsal IF Fotball 11’er 2 - 4 Nore Neset/Os 2      
1 16 0 15 002 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 01 VA11 B16 Pulje 15 Landsås FK 2 - 0 Vestnes Varfjell IL      
1 16 0 07 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 02 VA11 B16 Pulje 7 Hasle-Løren IL 0 - 8 Sædalen Idrettslag 1      
2 13 9 03 003 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 07 VA9 G13 Pulje 3 Fossum IF Skien 1 - 6 Hamna IL      
2 16 0 05 001 ma 30/07 09:50 ma 30/07 08 VA11 G16 Pulje 5 Halsøy IL 0 - 1 Molde FK 1      
1 14 7 01 002 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 05 AB7 F Pulje 1 Kjelsås IL 2 - 3 Åmdal-Tokke FK      
2 14 7 08 003 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 06 AB7 V Pulje 8 Farsund IL 3 - 1 Syril IL      
2 14 7 05 003 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 07 AB7 V Pulje 5 Hemsedal IL 3 - 0 Tjørvåg IL ...ltu/gurskøy      
1 14 7 12 002 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 17 EK7 F Pulje 12 Dahle/Nordlandet, IL 1 12 - 1 Kviteseid IL      
1 16 7 09 000 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 18 EK7 E Pulje 9 Sandnessjøen IL 13 - 2 Førde IL      
1 14 7 08 004 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 19 EK7 F Pulje 8 Øystre Slidre IL 3 - 1 Carugate      
1 14 7 08 003 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 20 EK7 F Pulje 8 Eikelandsfjorden IL 3 - 2 Giske IL      
1 14 7 09 002 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 25 EK7 F Pulje 9 PACES Palestine 13 - 0 Falkeid IL      
1 14 7 12 003 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 7A EK7 F Pulje 12 Trio, IL Trio G14 Rød 2 - 4 Alquds Hial Club      
1 16 7 13 002 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 7B EK7 E Pulje 13 Wissam Academy 4 - 2 Tornado Måløy FK      
2 14 7 12 002 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 04 VA7 V Pulje 12 Vanylven FK 3 - 0 Hareid IL      
2 14 7 09 002 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 05 VA7 V Pulje 9 Førde IL 6 - 2 Kvamsøy / S...søy/Sandsøy      
2 16 7 17 002 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 06 VA7 U Pulje 17 Halsnøy IL 8 - 0 Rennebu IL      
1 16 7 10 002 ma 30/07 10:00 ma 30/07 09 VA7 E Pulje 10 Heddal IL 1 - 6 BØS      
2 16 0 10 001 ma 30/07 10:20 ma 30/07 03 EK11 G16 Pulje 10 Djerv 1919 2 - 5 Snøgg Fotball      
1 12 7 14 005 ma 30/07 10:30 ma 30/07 08 EK7 B12 Pulje 14 Rustad IL 1 - 3 Manglerud S...otball,IL 1      
1 12 7 14 002 ma 30/07 10:30 ma 30/07 09 EK7 B12 Pulje 14 Kolbotn IL ... de Kolbotn 1 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 12 7 14 000 ma 30/07 10:30 ma 30/07 10 EK7 B12 Pulje 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå 2 - 1 Bagn IL      
2 12 7 02 000 ma 30/07 10:30 ma 30/07 11 EK7 G12 Pulje 2 Gjelleråsen 1 0 - 0 Nordstrand IF 1      
2 12 7 02 001 ma 30/07 10:30 ma 30/07 12 EK7 G12 Pulje 2 Vinje IL 0 - 6 Røa IL Spurs      
2 12 7 02 002 ma 30/07 10:30 ma 30/07 13 EK7 G12 Pulje 2 Nordre Fjell Fotball 2 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
2 12 7 04 000 ma 30/07 10:30 ma 30/07 14 EK7 G12 Pulje 4 Varpe 11 - 11 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
2 12 7 04 001 ma 30/07 10:30 ma 30/07 15 EK7 G12 Pulje 4 Skeid -løvene 1 - 4 Oppegård IL...rdstjernene      
2 12 7 06 002 ma 30/07 10:30 ma 30/07 16 EK7 G12 Pulje 6 Frogner 1 - 1 Røa IL Magic Girls      
2 17 0 01 010 ma 30/07 10:40 ma 30/07 26 EK11 W Pulje 1 Vålerenga Fotball 1 - 1 Kolbotn IL    
1 13 9 16 003 ma 30/07 10:40 ma 30/07 38 EK9 B13 Pulje 16 MSIL 2 - 2 Pors      
1 13 9 15 005 ma 30/07 10:40 ma 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Pulje 15 Rolvsøy IF Rolvsøy 1 - 4 Svelgen TIF      
1 13 9 01 062 ma 30/07 10:40 ma 30/07 40 EK9 B13 Group 38 IL Jotun 1 9 - 0 Blindheim IL 2    
1 13 9 05 003 ma 30/07 10:40 ma 30/07 41 EK9 B13 Pulje 5 Re FK 1 5 - 2 Lyn Fotball 3    
1 13 9 27 003 ma 30/07 10:40 ma 30/07 24EK9 B13 Pulje 27 Bergen Nord, FK 2 0 - 3 Lyn Fotball 1      
1 13 9 27 002 ma 30/07 10:40 ma 30/07 03 FU9 B13 Pulje 27 Storsteinnes IL 4 - 1 Grüner Fotball IL 2      
1 13 9 18 004 ma 30/07 10:40 ma 30/07 04 FU9 B13 Pulje 18 Fiskerstrand IL 0 - 3 Stegaberg IL      
1 13 9 03 006 ma 30/07 10:40 ma 30/07 05 FU9 B13 Pulje 3 Jevnaker IF 2 - 1 Bergen Nord, FK 1      
1 13 9 12 005 ma 30/07 10:40 ma 30/07 02 LA9 B13 Pulje 12 Sørumsand 1 3 - 1 Falkeid IL      
1 13 9 25 000 ma 30/07 10:40 ma 30/07 07 VA9 B13 Pulje 25 Kolbotn IL 2 2 - 2 Skeid 3      
1 14 0 14 002 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 02 AB11 B14 Pulje 14 Kvaløya SK Hvit 1 - 0 Årvoll IL      
1 14 0 05 003 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 03 AB11 B14 Pulje 5 Bremnes IL 1 2 - 0 Kvaløya SK Sort      
1 14 0 10 000 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 02 EK11 B14 Pulje 10 Sogndal IL Kvit 2 - 1 Træff    
1 14 0 18 006 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 04 EK11 B14 Pulje 18 US Revolution Soccer 2 - 0 Vestli IL      
1 14 0 25 003 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 05 EK11 B14 Pulje 25 Lyn Fotball 2 - 0 Bergen Nord, FK      
1 14 0 17 006 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 06 EK11 B14 Pulje 17 Skeid 1 0 - 0 Raufoss Fotball 2      
1 14 0 06 002 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 27 EK11 B14 Pulje 6 Tønsberg FK 0 - 0 SC Gjøa      
2 14 0 07 003 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 28 EK11 G14 Pulje 7 Sørumsand 2 - 0 Ranheim IL 1      
1 14 0 27 001 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 29 EK11 B14 Pulje 27 Ørskog IL Blå 0 - 1 Club Santos Laguna      
1 14 0 03 002 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 30 EK11 B14 Pulje 3 Elverum Fotball Rød 2 - 0 RYSA      
1 14 0 14 003 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 31 EK11 B14 Pulje 14 Rising Star FA 3 - 1 Nesbyen IL      
1 14 0 11 000 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 32 EK11 B14 Pulje 11 Åndalsnes 0 - 0 Austevoll IK 1    
1 14 0 13 002 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 33 EK11 B14 Pulje 13 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3KFUM Hvit 8 - 1 Kaupanger IL OK      
1 14 0 02 001 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 34 EK11 B14 Pulje 2 Clube Peque...s do Jockey 4 - 2 Notodden FK      
1 14 0 30 002 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 35 EK11 B14 Pulje 30 Heming, IL 0 - 3 Sotra Sportsklubb      
1 14 0 15 006 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 36 EK11 B14 Pulje 15 Bjerke 0 - 1 Eidsvåg IL    
1 14 0 15 002 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 37 EK11 B14 Pulje 15 Ready 5 - 1 Froland IL    
1 14 0 16 003 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 44EK11 B14 Pulje 16 Eid IL Eid 1 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2KFUM Blå      
1 14 0 25 002 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 01 FU11 B14 Pulje 25 Urædd FK 0 - 2 Valder IL -...ball Valder      
1 14 0 29 002 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 02 FU11 B14 Pulje 29 Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 0 - 3 Manglerud S...otball,IL 1      
1 14 0 08 006 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 01 LA11 B14 Pulje 8 Ulvik IL 1 - 3 Røa IL      
1 14 0 05 002 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 01 RU11 B14 Pulje 5 Vard Haugesund, SK 2 1 - 0 Gaular IL      
1 14 0 08 002 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 02 RU11 B14 Pulje 8 Lom IL 0 - 3 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball      
1 14 0 04 006 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 03 RU11 B14 Pulje 4 Stokke IL Stokke-Vear 0 - 1 Våg FK      
1 14 0 09 003 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 05 RU11 B14 Pulje 9 Norheimsund Fotballklubb 5 - 1 Gjerdrum      
2 14 0 09 003 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 06 RU11 G14 Pulje 9 Grue IL 0 - 9 Kolbotn IL      
1 14 0 01 006 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 01 VA11 B14 Pulje 1 Ullern IF 2 0 - 5 Askøy FK      
1 14 0 01 002 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 02 VA11 B14 Pulje 1 Hamna IL 1 - 3 Surnadal IL Surnadal/Søya      
1 14 0 11 006 ma 30/07 10:50 ma 30/07 08 VA11 B14 Pulje 11 Ullern IF 1 6 - 0 Andebu IL      
1 16 7 12 002 ma 30/07 11:00 ma 30/07 05 AB7 E Pulje 12 Sørfjell, IL G 02 3 - 5 Jølster IL      
1 16 7 07 003 ma 30/07 11:00 ma 30/07 07 AB7 E Pulje 7 Oppdal IL 1 - 3 Balestrand IL      
1 16 7 08 006 ma 30/07 11:00 ma 30/07 17 EK7 E Pulje 8 Tus Felde 3 - 2 Greipstad IL      
1 14 7 14 001 ma 30/07 11:00 ma 30/07 18 EK7 F Pulje 14 Spjelkavik IL - Fotball 4 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 16 7 04 002 ma 30/07 11:00 ma 30/07 19 EK7 E Pulje 4 MSIL 1 - 2 JFV Harlingerland      
2 16 7 09 007 ma 30/07 11:00 ma 30/07 20 EK7 U Pulje 9 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball 0 - 13 Trond, IL      
2 16 7 05 005 ma 30/07 11:00 ma 30/07 25 EK7 U Pulje 5 Trio, IL 0 - 13 Oppdal IL      
2 14 7 11 001 ma 30/07 11:00 ma 30/07 7A EK7 V Pulje 11 Florø SK 10 - 0 Nesna IL - Fotball      
1 16 7 11 001 ma 30/07 11:00 ma 30/07 7B EK7 E Pulje 11 Stjørna IL 13 - 0 GoalsFootball Academy      
1 16 7 01 003 ma 30/07 11:00 ma 30/07 04 VA7 E Pulje 1 Hyllestad IL 17 - 1 Strandebarm IL      
1 16 7 04 003 ma 30/07 11:00 ma 30/07 05 VA7 E Pulje 4 Austrheim IL 0 - 5 Kvaløya SK      
1 16 7 07 002 ma 30/07 11:00 ma 30/07 09 VA7 E Pulje 7 Batnfjord IL 1 - 11 Oppsal IF Fotball Hvit      
2 12 7 08 001 ma 30/07 11:15 ma 30/07 08 EK7 G12 Pulje 8 Huk FK 4 - 2 Kroken IL      
1 11 7 02 000 ma 30/07 11:15 ma 30/07 09 EK7 B11 Pulje 2 Fjellhamar 1 1 - 1 Skeid 2      
1 11 7 02 001 ma 30/07 11:15 ma 30/07 10 EK7 B11 Pulje 2 Vålerenga F...l Drageenga 7 - 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 1      
1 11 7 04 000 ma 30/07 11:15 ma 30/07 11 EK7 B11 Pulje 4 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 1 - 1 Fjellhamar 2      
1 11 7 04 001 ma 30/07 11:15 ma 30/07 12 EK7 B11 Pulje 4 Lyn Fotball Rød 4 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Team Bjørn      
1 11 7 04 002 ma 30/07 11:15 ma 30/07 13 EK7 B11 Pulje 4 Vålerenga F...l Champions 5 - 0 Nordstrand IF 1      
1 11 7 06 000 ma 30/07 11:15 ma 30/07 14 EK7 B11 Pulje 6 Kjelsås IL 1 3 - 4 Bergen Nord...Nord søsken      
1 11 7 06 001 ma 30/07 11:15 ma 30/07 15 EK7 B11 Pulje 6 Veitvet SK Veitvet 3 - 0 Koll, IL 2      
1 11 7 06 002 ma 30/07 11:15 ma 30/07 16 EK7 B11 Pulje 6 Bækkelagets SK 1 4 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL Blå      
1 16 0 02 004 ma 30/07 11:25 ma 30/07 03 EK11 B16 Pulje 2 Fagernes IL 3 - 0 Flekkefjord FK      
1 13 9 24 003 ma 30/07 11:30 ma 30/07 38 EK9 B13 Pulje 24 Klemetsrud IL 2 - 7 Bergsøy IL - Fotball      
1 13 9 24 002 ma 30/07 11:30 ma 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Pulje 24 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 6 - 3 Gaza Kids      
1 13 9 19 003 ma 30/07 11:30 ma 30/07 40 EK9 B13 Pulje 19 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 8 - 1 Nanset IF 2    
1 13 9 21 003 ma 30/07 11:30 ma 30/07 41 EK9 B13 Pulje 21 Ullern IF Ullern 2 7 - 1 Sportsklubb...d Haugesund      
1 13 9 03 003 ma 30/07 11:30 ma 30/07 24EK9 B13 Pulje 3 Øyestad IF fotball