Dette er resultatet fra Norway Cup 2018. Se de seneste resultater fra Norway Cup 2019 her.



Tirsdag 31/7 (Dag 4)

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
1 14 0 17 003 ti 31/07 08:55 ti 31/07 04 AB11 B14 Pulje 17 Sandviken, IL 2 - 1 Skeid 1      
1 14 0 03 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 03 AB11 B14 Pulje 3 Elverum Fotball Rød 1 - 1 Nest-Sotra Fotball      
1 14 0 18 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 02 EK11 B14 Pulje 18 Elverum Fotball Svart 0 - 1 US Revolution Soccer      
1 14 0 10 001 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 04 EK11 B14 Pulje 10 Grei, SF 0 - 1 Sogndal IL Kvit    
1 14 0 10 002 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 05 EK11 B14 Pulje 10 Træff 4 - 0 Kolbu/KK Fotball    
1 14 0 22 000 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 06 EK11 B14 Pulje 22 Seljord IL 0 - 4 Ny-Krohnborg IL    
2 12 7 01 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 08 EK7 G12 Pulje 1 Try, IL 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo BLÅ      
2 12 7 01 006 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 09 EK7 G12 Pulje 1 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 1 0 - 3 Skåla IL      
2 12 7 03 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 10 EK7 G12 Pulje 3 Vålerenga F...verenga Blå 2 - 1 Røa IL      
2 12 7 03 006 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 11 EK7 G12 Pulje 3 Lørenskog K...entene Hvit 1 - 2 Flint Fotball 2      
2 12 7 05 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 12 EK7 G12 Pulje 5 Skjetten 1 - 2 Ullern IF 1      
2 12 7 05 008 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 13 EK7 G12 Pulje 5 Bokn IL - Fotballgr. 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo RØD      
2 12 7 05 009 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 14 EK7 G12 Pulje 5 Bækkelagets SK 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL Tigrene 2      
2 12 7 07 008 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 16 EK7 G12 Pulje 7 Grüner Fotball IL FC 0 - 13 Lillestrøm LSK-Tiur      
2 16 7 12 002 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 17 EK7 U Pulje 12 Oppegård IL 6 - 1 Bergen Nord...Bergen Nord      
1 14 7 06 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 18 EK7 F Pulje 6 Sandane Turn og IL 4 - 2 Bjerke      
2 14 7 07 000 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 19 EK7 V Pulje 7 Nesodden IF 1 - 8 IL Bjørn      
1 16 7 01 008 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 20 EK7 E Pulje 1 Strandebarm IL 2 - 14 Larsnes/Gur.../Gjerdsvika      
2 14 7 11 002 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 21 EK7 V Pulje 11 Nordhordland BK 5 - 1 Florø SK      
1 14 7 06 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 25 EK7 F Pulje 6 Blindheim IL 0 - 3 Ørje IL Rød      
2 17 0 01 006 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 26 EK11 W Pulje 1 Vålerenga Fotball 1 - 0 Grand Bodø IK      
1 14 0 22 009 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 27 EK11 B14 Pulje 22 Polarstjernen, IL 2 - 6 Dale IL      
1 14 0 19 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 28 EK11 B14 Pulje 19 Elverum Fotball Hvit 2 - 2 Abildsø IL      
1 14 0 21 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 29 EK11 B14 Pulje 21 Nordstrand IF Hvit 1 - 2 Belmont United SC    
1 14 0 09 000 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 30 EK11 B14 Pulje 9 Gjerdrum 1 - 1 Korsvoll IL    
1 14 0 08 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 31 EK11 B14 Pulje 8 Lom IL 2 - 3 Ulvik IL      
1 14 0 08 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 32 EK11 B14 Pulje 8 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball 4 - 1 Røa IL    
1 14 0 01 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 33 EK11 B14 Pulje 1 Surnadal IL Surnadal/Søya 0 - 2 Askøy FK    
1 14 0 01 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 34 EK11 B14 Pulje 1 Hamna IL 0 - 2 Ullern IF 2      
1 14 0 31 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 35 EK11 B14 Pulje 31 Raufoss Fotball 1 4 - 3 Nordstrand IF Blå      
1 14 0 25 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 36 EK11 B14 Pulje 25 Valder IL -...ball Valder 4 - 2 Bergen Nord, FK    
1 14 0 12 003 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 37 EK11 B14 Pulje 12 Rennebu IL 1 - 2 College Saint Marc    
1 13 9 09 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 39 EK9 B13 Pulje 9 Eik IF Tønsberg 2 3 - 4 Gjerpen IF ...e - Fotball      
1 13 9 38 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Group 38 Molde FK 2 3 - 1 Blindheim IL 2    
2 13 9 13 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 41 EK9 G13 Pulje 13 IFK Göteborg 2 - 1 Tveit IL      
1 13 9 04 001 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 24EK9 B13 Pulje 4 Eid IL 5 - 1 Røa IL 2    
1 14 0 03 001 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 44EK11 B14 Pulje 3 RYSA 2 - 1 Ølen IL - fotballgr. 1      
2 14 7 01 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 7A EK7 V Pulje 1 Hafslo IL 7 - 0 Falkeid IL Hvit      
2 14 7 02 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 7B EK7 V Pulje 2 Kapp IF 0 - 11 Blindheim IL      
1 14 0 18 002 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 01 FU11 B14 Pulje 18 Lørenskog 4 - 0 Vestli IL      
1 13 9 04 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 03 FU9 B13 Pulje 4 Bjørkelangen 1 5 - 2 Eikanger IL      
1 13 9 02 006 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 04 FU9 B13 Pulje 2 Holmen IF Holmenakademiet 1 - 8 Lyn Fotball 2      
1 13 9 11 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 05 FU9 B13 Pulje 11 Nittedal 1 9 - 1 IL Jotun 2      
1 14 0 11 002 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 01 LA11 B14 Pulje 11 Austevoll IK 1 2 - 3 Ullern IF 1      
1 14 0 11 003 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 01 RU11 B14 Pulje 11 Andebu IL 0 - 5 Åndalsnes      
1 14 0 15 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 02 RU11 B14 Pulje 15 Froland IL 1 - 2 Eidsvåg IL      
1 14 0 12 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 03 RU11 B14 Pulje 12 Fron Fotball 2010 0 - 8 Ski IL Fotball      
1 14 0 04 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 04 RU11 B14 Pulje 4 Våg FK 5 - 0 Skeid 2      
1 14 0 05 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 05 RU11 B14 Pulje 5 Vard Haugesund, SK 2 0 - 7 Bremnes IL 1      
1 14 0 15 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 06 RU11 B14 Pulje 15 Ready 5 - 0 Bjerke      
1 14 0 13 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 01 VA11 B14 Pulje 13 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3KFUM Hvit 1 - 4 Vind IL 2      
1 14 0 13 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 02 VA11 B14 Pulje 13 Kaupanger IL OK 0 - 10 Sund Sportsklubb      
1 14 7 03 000 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 04 VA7 F Pulje 3 Rolvsøy IF Rolvsøy 0 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn,...ik-Lyn 04-7      
1 14 7 02 000 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 05 VA7 F Pulje 2 Tingvoll IL 1 - 8 Oppegård IL      
2 14 7 11 003 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 06 VA7 V Pulje 11 Nesna IL - Fotball 0 - 4 Vigra IL      
1 13 9 02 009 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 07 VA9 B13 Pulje 2 Flisa AIL - Fotball 1 - 0 Elverhøy Fotballklubb      
1 14 0 16 005 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 08 VA11 B14 Pulje 16 Herd, Spk. 5 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2KFUM Blå      
1 14 7 11 003 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 09 VA7 F Pulje 11 Høyang IL 3 - 2 Bergsøy IL - Fotball      
1 14 0 09 001 ti 31/07 09:30 ti 31/07 03 EK11 B14 Pulje 9 Hødd, IL - Fotball 2 - 1 Norheimsund Fotballklubb      
2 12 7 07 009 ti 31/07 09:45 ti 31/07 08 EK7 G12 Pulje 7 Xingang Sch...ngang Girls 3 - 0 Ullern IF 2      
1 12 7 01 007 ti 31/07 09:45 ti 31/07 09 EK7 B12 Pulje 1 Nordstrand IF 1 4 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball      
1 12 7 01 008 ti 31/07 09:45 ti 31/07 10 EK7 B12 Pulje 1 Stridsklev IL 2 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Svart      
1 12 7 01 012 ti 31/07 09:45 ti 31/07 11 EK7 B12 Pulje 1 Bæverfjord IL 7 - 1 Tønsberg FK      
1 12 7 03 007 ti 31/07 09:45 ti 31/07 12 EK7 B12 Pulje 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 1 - 1 Kolbotn IL ...zan Kolbotn      
1 12 7 03 008 ti 31/07 09:45 ti 31/07 13 EK7 B12 Pulje 3 F.C. CINISE...CALCIO 1945 3 - 0 Abildsø IL      
1 12 7 03 009 ti 31/07 09:45 ti 31/07 14 EK7 B12 Pulje 3 Nittedal 9 - 3 Blindheim IL      
1 12 7 05 002 ti 31/07 09:45 ti 31/07 15 EK7 B12 Pulje 5 Bokn IL - Fotballgr. 0 - 7 Nesodden IF Rød      
1 12 7 05 010 ti 31/07 09:45 ti 31/07 16 EK7 B12 Pulje 5 Skrim, IL 1 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa      
2 16 0 02 002 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 02 AB11 G16 Pulje 2 Bremnes IL 1 2 - 3 Hødd, IL      
2 16 0 03 005 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 03 AB11 G16 Pulje 3 Nesbyen IL Nesbyen / HFK 1 - 1 Nesodden IF      
2 15 0 01 004 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 04 AB11 G15 Pulje 1 Brattvåg IL 1 - 0 Lørenskog LIF J14/15      
1 16 0 09 005 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 02 EK11 B16 Pulje 9 Ullensaker/...otball 2002 1 - 4 Haugar, SK      
1 16 0 02 003 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 04 EK11 B16 Pulje 2 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball 1 - 4 Fagernes IL    
1 16 0 27 004 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 05 EK11 B16 Pulje 27 Mathare United 0 - 0 Bremnes IL 1    
1 16 0 06 005 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 06 EK11 B16 Pulje 6 Loddefjord IL G16 0 - 0 Flisa AIL - Fotball 1    
1 16 0 07 004 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 27 EK11 B16 Pulje 7 Hasle-Løren IL 0 - 3 Modum FK      
2 14 0 09 005 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 28 EK11 G14 Pulje 9 Medkila IL 2 - 0 Grue IL      
2 15 0 08 004 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 29 EK11 G15 Pulje 8 Vind/Vardal 10 - 0 Tistedalen ...stedal/Berg    
2 15 0 08 000 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 30 EK11 G15 Pulje 8 Førde IL 2 - 1 Bremnes IL    
2 16 0 06 005 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 31 EK11 G16 Pulje 6 Sp.kl. Nessegutten 1 - 2 Fjellhamar      
2 16 0 06 006 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 32 EK11 G16 Pulje 6 Skarp, IF 0 - 2 Tertnes Fotball Damer 1    
2 15 0 06 006 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 33 EK11 G15 Pulje 6 Nore Neset/Os 2 2 - 5 Ekholt BK    
2 15 0 02 003 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 34 EK11 G15 Pulje 2 IL Bjørn 4 - 2 Lille Tøyen FK      
2 16 0 08 004 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 35 EK11 G16 Pulje 8 Svarstad IL HSH 1 - 4 Lambertseter IF      
2 16 0 01 005 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 36 EK11 G16 Pulje 1 Søgne FK 5 - 1 Kolvereid IL    
2 16 0 02 004 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 37 EK11 G16 Pulje 2 Skeid 1 - 1 Kallhälls FF    
1 13 9 27 005 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 39 EK9 B13 Pulje 27 Storsteinnes IL 2 - 1 Bergen Nord, FK 2      
1 13 9 23 002 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Pulje 23 Lyngbø SK 2 - 8 Skeid 1    
1 13 9 01 068 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 41 EK9 B13 Pulje 1 Skeid Skeid 3 0 - 3 Djerv 1919 -2      
1 13 9 01 004 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 24EK9 B13 Pulje 1 Ullern IF Ullern 1 7 - 1 Nest-Sotra Fotball    
2 15 0 05 005 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 44EK11 G15 Pulje 5 Gjelleråsen 1 - 0 Vindafjord IL-fotball      
1 15 0 12 003 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 01 FU11 B15 Pulje 12 Holmlia SK 0 - 2 HSV Fotball 2      
2 13 9 10 002 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 03 FU9 G13 Pulje 10 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Storm 0 - 2 Hødd, IL Kvit      
1 13 9 18 003 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 04 FU9 B13 Pulje 18 Stegaberg IL 2 - 5 Bremanger IL      
1 13 9 17 004 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 05 FU9 B13 Pulje 17 Nordstrand IF 2 6 - 2 Tertnes Fot...r Tertnes 1      
2 15 0 10 005 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 01 LA11 G15 Pulje 10 Stabæk Fotball 3 - 0 Røa IL      
1 13 9 22 002 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 02 LA9 B13 Pulje 22 Guard, SK 0 - 12 Nanset IF 1      
2 16 0 01 004 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 01 RU11 G16 Pulje 1 Sunndal IL Fotball 2 1 - 1 Modum FK      
2 15 0 01 005 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 02 RU11 G15 Pulje 1 Kongsberg IF 1 - 1 Vestsiden-Askøy IL J15      
2 15 0 03 004 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 03 RU11 G15 Pulje 3 Stordal IL - Fotball 1 - 1 Oppdal IL      
2 15 0 03 005 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 04 RU11 G15 Pulje 3 Fron Fotball 2010 1 - 0 Odda FK      
1 16 0 29 003 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 05 RU11 B16 Pulje 29 Gimse IL 2 4 - 6 Fjellhamar      
1 14 0 23 004 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 06 RU11 B14 Pulje 23 Gjøvik-Lyn,...k-Lyn 04-11 3 - 0 Molde FK      
1 15 0 12 004 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 01 VA11 B15 Pulje 12 Riska FK 7 - 0 Urædd FK      
1 16 0 10 004 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 02 VA11 B16 Pulje 10 Gimse IL 1 4 - 2 Falkeid IL      
1 13 9 22 003 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 07 VA9 B13 Pulje 22 Freidig, SPK 5 - 0 Kolbotn IL 1      
1 16 0 08 005 ti 31/07 09:50 ti 31/07 08 VA11 B16 Pulje 8 Ulefoss SF ...s/Skade G16 1 - 2 Hødd, IL - Fotball Hødd2      
1 13 9 14 004 ti 31/07 09:55 ti 31/07 38 EK9 B13 Pulje 14 Hafslo IL 4 - 7 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
2 14 7 12 004 ti 31/07 10:00 ti 31/07 05 AB7 V Pulje 12 Uskedal IL 2 - 4 Vanylven FK      
1 16 7 07 005 ti 31/07 10:00 ti 31/07 07 AB7 E Pulje 7 Oppsal IF Fotball Hvit 10 - 0 Oppdal IL      
1 16 7 06 002 ti 31/07 10:00 ti 31/07 17 EK7 E Pulje 6 Hafslo IL 4 - 3 Tana Ballklubb      
1 16 7 06 007 ti 31/07 10:00 ti 31/07 18 EK7 E Pulje 6 Tjørvåg IL Tjørvåg/moltu 1 - 8 Ullern IF Headhunters      
1 14 7 08 001 ti 31/07 10:00 ti 31/07 19 EK7 F Pulje 8 Giske IL 0 - 0 Carugate      
1 14 7 05 005 ti 31/07 10:00 ti 31/07 20 EK7 F Pulje 5 Hareid IL 1 - 5 The FA Of Jerusalem      
1 14 7 10 004 ti 31/07 10:00 ti 31/07 21 EK7 F Pulje 10 Gossen IL 5 - 1 Bækkelagets SK      
1 14 7 01 005 ti 31/07 10:00 ti 31/07 7A EK7 F Pulje 1 Åmdal-Tokke FK 2 - 2 Larsnes IL - Fotball      
1 14 7 02 004 ti 31/07 10:00 ti 31/07 7B EK7 F Pulje 2 Vang, FK 0 - 10 Ranheim IL      
1 14 7 01 004 ti 31/07 10:00 ti 31/07 04 VA7 F Pulje 1 Hamarøy IL - Fotball 2 - 2 Kjelsås IL      
1 14 7 13 005 ti 31/07 10:00 ti 31/07 09 VA7 F Pulje 13 Lesja IL Lesja/Dombås 2 - 2 Stord Fotball      
1 16 0 27 005 ti 31/07 10:30 ti 31/07 03 EK11 B16 Pulje 27 Surnadal IL...øya/Todalen 0 - 7 Porsanger IL      
1 12 7 07 009 ti 31/07 10:30 ti 31/07 09 EK7 B12 Pulje 7 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 1 2 - 2 Lørenskog 1      
1 12 7 07 003 ti 31/07 10:30 ti 31/07 10 EK7 B12 Pulje 7 SC Gjøa 2 - 2 Flint Fotball 3      
1 12 7 07 020 ti 31/07 10:30 ti 31/07 11 EK7 B12 Pulje 7 Nordstrand IF 2 0 - 2 Årvoll IL 2      
1 12 7 09 004 ti 31/07 10:30 ti 31/07 12 EK7 B12 Pulje 9 Lørenskog 2 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hvit      
1 12 7 09 008 ti 31/07 10:30 ti 31/07 13 EK7 B12 Pulje 9 Kolbotn IL Rapid Kolbotn 1 - 1 Flint Fotball 2      
1 12 7 09 009 ti 31/07 10:30 ti 31/07 14 EK7 B12 Pulje 9 Søreide Idrettslag 8 - 1 Wissam Academy      
2 12 7 07 007 ti 31/07 10:30 ti 31/07 15 EK7 G12 Pulje 7 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 2 0 - 2 Flint Fotball 1      
1 12 7 11 008 ti 31/07 10:30 ti 31/07 16 EK7 B12 Pulje 11 Skrim, IL 2 0 - 4 Kolbotn IL ...tiv Kolbotn      
1 13 9 17 000 ti 31/07 10:40 ti 31/07 39 EK9 B13 Pulje 17 Ulefoss SF Ulefoss G13 0 - 3 Wissam Academy      
2 13 9 14 003 ti 31/07 10:40 ti 31/07 40 EK9 G13 Pulje 14 Haugar, SK 2 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL    
1 13 9 08 005 ti 31/07 10:40 ti 31/07 24EK9 B13 Pulje 8 Re FK 2 1 - 5 Haugar, SK 2      
1 13 9 03 005 ti 31/07 10:40 ti 31/07 04 FU9 B13 Pulje 3 Bergen Nord, FK 1 0 - 7 Oppsal IF Fotball 1      
1 13 9 01 033 ti 31/07 10:40 ti 31/07 05 FU9 B13 Group 30 Røa IL 1 1 - 4 Molde FK 1      
1 13 9 27 004 ti 31/07 10:40 ti 31/07 02 LA9 B13 Pulje 27 Grüner Fotball IL 2 0 - 11 Lyn Fotball 1      
1 13 9 19 001 ti 31/07 10:40 ti 31/07 07 VA9 B13 Pulje 19 Nanset IF 2 0 - 6 Ås IL Fotball 2      
2 14 0 03 005 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 02 AB11 G14 Pulje 3 Vang FL 2 - 4 Førde IL      
2 14 0 06 005 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 03 AB11 G14 Pulje 6 Lom IL 3 - 4 Oppdal IL      
2 14 0 04 006 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 04 AB11 G14 Pulje 4 Remyra IL 0 - 4 Fjellhamar      
2 14 0 14 005 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 02 EK11 G14 Pulje 14 Bergen Nord, FK 0 - 6 Tromsø IL      
2 14 0 07 006 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 04 EK11 G14 Pulje 7 Heming, IL 2 1 - 0 Sørumsand    
2 14 0 15 005 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 05 EK11 G14 Pulje 15 Drøbak-Frogn IL 2 - 0 Eik IF Tønsberg 2    
2 14 0 13 006 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 06 EK11 G14 Pulje 13 Sogndal IL 0 - 0 Lyngbø SK    
2 14 0 13 001 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 27 EK11 G14 Pulje 13 Strindheim IL 8 - 0 Lesja IL Dombås/Lesja      
2 14 0 07 005 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 28 EK11 G14 Pulje 7 Ranheim IL 1 0 - 2 Kopervik IL    
2 14 0 11 004 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 29 EK11 G14 Pulje 11 Bærums Verk Hauger IF J04 3 - 0 Nordhordland BK    
2 14 0 16 006 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 30 EK11 G14 Pulje 16 Sotra Sportsklubb 0 - 4 Inderøy IL    
2 14 0 09 004 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 31 EK11 G14 Pulje 9 Kolbotn IL 6 - 0 Sandviken, IL      
2 14 0 10 005 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 32 EK11 G14 Pulje 10 Sandane Tur... Idrettslag 4 - 1 Gossen IL      
2 14 0 03 004 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 33 EK11 G14 Pulje 3 Smørås IL 0 - 3 Røa IL Kinaputter1    
2 14 0 18 006 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 34 EK11 G14 Pulje 18 Bøler IF 0 - 4 Bremnes IL 1    
2 14 0 15 004 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 35 EK11 G14 Pulje 15 Nordre Sand...e Sande J14 7 - 0 Ranheim IL 2      
2 14 0 11 005 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 36 EK11 G14 Pulje 11 Stokke IL 1 - 3 Skogn IL J04      
2 14 0 12 004 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 37 EK11 G14 Pulje 12 Træff 1 - 2 Osterøy IL    
2 14 0 12 005 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 44EK11 G14 Pulje 12 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 4 - 1 Haugar, SK      
2 14 0 01 005 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 01 FU11 G14 Pulje 1 Charlottenlund SK 6 - 0 Lille Tøyen... Supergirls      
2 14 0 05 005 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 02 FU11 G14 Pulje 5 Røa IL Kinaputter 2 5 - 0 Tertnes Fotball Damer      
2 14 0 18 009 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 01 LA11 G14 Pulje 18 Modum FK 1 - 3 Urædd FK      
2 14 0 05 004 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 01 RU11 G14 Pulje 5 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 3 - 3 Fagernes IL      
2 14 0 08 005 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 02 RU11 G14 Pulje 8 Heming, IL 1 2 - 3 Nittedal      
2 14 0 04 004 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 03 RU11 G14 Pulje 4 Bremnes IL 2 1 - 5 Falkeid IL Blå      
2 14 0 17 005 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 04 RU11 G14 Pulje 17 Hånes IF 1 - 3 Elverum Fotball      
2 14 0 16 005 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 05 RU11 G14 Pulje 16 Bagn IL 0 - 0 Tana Ballklubb      
2 14 0 08 004 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 06 RU11 G14 Pulje 8 Rosendal TL 0 - 1 Skarphedin IL      
2 14 0 10 006 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 01 VA11 G14 Pulje 10 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 6 Hei IL - Fotballgruppe      
2 14 0 14 004 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 02 VA11 G14 Pulje 14 IFK Göteborg 4 - 0 Surnadal IL      
2 14 0 17 003 ti 31/07 10:50 ti 31/07 08 VA11 G14 Pulje 17 Eikelandsfjorden IL 0 - 1 Sundjordet IF      
1 16 7 01 004 ti 31/07 11:00 ti 31/07 05 AB7 E Pulje 1 Tingvoll IL 13 - 1 IL Andøygutten      
2 14 7 03 005 ti 31/07 11:00 ti 31/07 06 AB7 V Pulje 3 MSIL 1 - 6 Lyn Fotball 1      
1 14 7 08 000 ti 31/07 11:00 ti 31/07 17 EK7 F Pulje 8 Eikelandsfjorden IL 2 - 4 Øystre Slidre IL      
1 14 7 04 004 ti 31/07 11:00 ti 31/07 18 EK7 F Pulje 4 Bagn IL 1 - 5 Skade, IL      
1 16 7 08 002 ti 31/07 11:00 ti 31/07 19 EK7 E Pulje 8 Oppsal IF Fotball Blå 7 - 1 Hareid IL      
2 16 7 17 005 ti 31/07 11:00 ti 31/07 21 EK7 U Pulje 17 Rennebu IL 3 - 0 Sauland IL      
1 14 7 11 002 ti 31/07 11:00 ti 31/07 25 EK7 F Pulje 11 Sokndal Idr...b - fotball 2 - 0 Dahle/Nordlandet, IL 2      
2 16 7 09 009 ti 31/07 11:00 ti 31/07 7A EK7 U Pulje 9 Vålerenga Fotball Blåenga 2 - 14 Trond, IL      
2 16 7 09 003 ti 31/07 11:00 ti 31/07 7B EK7 U Pulje 9 Årvoll IL 4 - 2 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball      
1 16 7 12 003 ti 31/07 11:00 ti 31/07 05 VA7 E Pulje 12 Bækkelagets SK 0 - 3 Jølster IL      
1 14 7 04 002 ti 31/07 11:00 ti 31/07 06 VA7 F Pulje 4 Huk FK 1 - 9 Ørsta IL - ...l Ørsta G14      
1 16 7 10 004 ti 31/07 11:00 ti 31/07 09 VA7 E Pulje 10 BØS 2 - 3 Håkvik IL 1      
1 12 7 13 007 ti 31/07 11:15 ti 31/07 08 EK7 B12 Pulje 13 Flint Fotball 1 2 - 0 Jutul, IL 2Jutul 2006-Rød      
1 12 7 15 015 ti 31/07 11:15 ti 31/07 09 EK7 B12 Pulje 15 Nesodden IF Hvit 1 - 3 Skåla IL      
1 12 7 13 009 ti 31/07 11:15 ti 31/07 10 EK7 B12 Pulje 13 Xingang Sch...ingang Boys 0 - 4 Vålerenga F... Ulvene blå      
1 12 7 15 000 ti 31/07 11:15 ti 31/07 11 EK7 B12 Pulje 15 Ready 2 0 - 2 Frigg Oslo FK - Fotball      
2 11 7 01 006 ti 31/07 11:15 ti 31/07 12 EK7 G11 Pulje 1 Heming, IL 7 - 2 Fjellhamar Rød      
2 11 7 01 008 ti 31/07 11:15 ti 31/07 13 EK7 G11 Pulje 1 Kolbotn IL Diamonds rød 2 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Dreamteam1      
2 11 7 01 009 ti 31/07 11:15 ti 31/07 14 EK7 G11 Pulje 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 1 - 7 Oppegård IL      
2 11 7 03 007 ti 31/07 11:15 ti 31/07 15 EK7 G11 Pulje 3 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 3 4 - 0 Fjellhamar Hvit      
2 11 7 03 008 ti 31/07 11:15 ti 31/07 16 EK7 G11 Pulje 3 Kolbotn IL Diamonds lilla 4 - 0 Dikemark IF      
1 13 9 01 049 ti 31/07 11:30 ti 31/07 38 EK9 B13 Group 38 Korsvoll IL 1 0 - 6 IL Jotun 1      
2 13 9 16 004 ti 31/07 11:30 ti 31/07 39 EK9 G13 Pulje 16 KFUM-Kam. Oslo RØD 10 - 0 Varanger BK      
1 13 9 20 005 ti 31/07 11:30 ti 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Pulje 20 Hødd, IL - Fotball 0 - 1 Oppegård IL 1    
2 13 9 04 004 ti 31/07 11:30 ti 31/07 41 EK9 G13 Pulje 4 Molde FK 1 0 - 5 Tus Felde      
1 13 9 21 004 ti 31/07 11:30 ti 31/07 24EK9 B13 Pulje 21 Lørenskog 11 - 0 Ullern IF Ullern 2      
1 13 9 16 006 ti 31/07 11:30 ti 31/07 03 FU9 B13 Pulje 16 Store Bergan IL 1 1 - 2 Pors      
1 13 9 05 005 ti 31/07 11:30 ti 31/07 04 FU9 B13 Pulje 5 Osterøy IL 3 - 0 Lyn Fotball 3      
1 13 9 01 022 ti 31/07 11:30 ti 31/07 05 FU9 B13 Group 30 Eik IF Tønsberg 1 9 - 0 Bjørkelangen 2      
1 13 9 14 001 ti 31/07 11:30 ti 31/07 02 LA9 B13 Pulje 14 Sørumsand 2 0 - 7 Blindheim IL 1      
1 16 0 03 004 ti 31/07 11:40 ti 31/07 02 AB11 B16 Pulje 3 Nesbyen IL Nesbyen G16 6 - 1 Sandviken, IL      
1 16 0 17 004 ti 31/07 11:40 ti 31/07 03 AB11 B16 Pulje 17 Kragerø IF Fotball 5 - 0 Radøy/Manger FK      
1 16 0 03 006 ti 31/07 11:40 ti 31/07 04 AB11 B16 Pulje 3 Bærum SK 8 - 1 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK      
1 16 0 18 000 ti 31/07 11:40 ti 31/07 02 EK11 B16 Pulje 18 Otta IL 2 0 - 7 Mosjøen IL 1