Dette er resultatet fra Norway Cup 2018. Se de seneste resultater fra Norway Cup 2019 her.



Torsdag 2/8 (Dag 6)

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
2 15 0 92 007 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 02 AB11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Kongsberg IF 1 - 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 11’er      
2 15 0 92 012 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 03 AB11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Charlottenlund SK 6 - 0 Sotra Sportsklubb      
2 15 0 92 013 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 04 AB11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Fron Fotball 2010 0 - 1 Nordre Fjell Fotball      
2 15 0 92 008 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 02 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Vind/Vardal 2 - 0 Loddefjord IL      
2 15 0 92 009 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 04 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Oppegård IL 1 - 0 Stegaberg IL      
2 15 0 92 010 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 05 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Øystese IL Øystese 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 12 7 13 012 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 10 EK7 B12 Pulje 13 Jutul, IL 2Jutul 2006-Rød 0 - 4 Grorud IL      
1 12 7 13 014 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 11 EK7 B12 Pulje 13 Flint Fotball 1 1 - 0 Xingang Sch...ingang Boys      
1 12 7 13 015 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 12 EK7 B12 Pulje 13 Lille Tøyen FK Rød 1 - 6 Vålerenga F... Ulvene blå      
1 12 7 11 010 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 13 EK7 B12 Pulje 11 Korsvoll IL 3 - 0 Skrim, IL 2      
1 12 7 11 015 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 14 EK7 B12 Pulje 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød 2 - 3 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 2      
1 12 7 11 016 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 15 EK7 B12 Pulje 11 Ellingsrud IL EIL 1 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL ...tiv Kolbotn      
1 12 7 09 010 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 16 EK7 B12 Pulje 9 Lørenskog 2 0 - 3 Kolbotn IL Rapid Kolbotn      
2 16 7 91 008 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 25 EK7 U Playoff A 1/8 Final Oppdal IL 0 - 1 Hareid IL      
1 15 0 92 007 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 27 EK11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Haugerud IF 3 - 2 Bækkelagets SK      
2 14 0 91 033 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 28 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/32 Final Sandane Tur... Idrettslag 2 - 0 Sundjordet IF    
2 14 0 91 034 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 29 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/32 Final Haugar, SK 2 - 1 Nordre Sand...e Sande J14      
2 14 0 91 035 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 30 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/32 Final Bærums Verk Hauger IF J04 2 - 0 Tana Ballklubb      
2 15 0 92 011 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 32 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lille Tøyen FK 2 - 1 Tistedalen ...stedal/Berg      
1 15 0 92 014 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 33 EK11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Skedsmo FK 0 - 4 Tertnes Fotball Herrer 1      
2 14 0 92 014 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 34 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Røa IL Kinaputter 2 1 - 0 Gossen IL    
2 14 0 92 013 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 36 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Øyer-Tretten IF 3 - 4 Lyngbø SK      
2 14 0 92 012 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 37 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ranheim IL 1 1 - 0 Sandviken, IL      
1 13 9 91 008 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Korsvoll IL 2 5 - 2 Pors      
1 13 9 91 009 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Tromsø IL T...05 Fagereng 1 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball rekrutt    
1 13 9 91 010 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 41 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Bjørkelangen 1 2 - 4 JK Tabasalu/Eventtents      
1 13 9 91 011 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 24EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Ski IL Fotball 1 1 - 2 Lørenskog      
2 14 0 92 011 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 44EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Træff 2 - 0 Surnadal IL      
2 15 0 92 014 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 01 FU11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Nore Neset/Os 2 2 - 0 Kolnes IL      
1 13 9 91 012 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Ullern IF Ullern 1 2 - 0 Sørumsand 1      
1 13 9 91 015 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 05 FU9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final IL Jotun 1 4 - 3 P Nanset IF 1      
1 15 0 92 008 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 01 LA11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Klemetsrud IL 1 2 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden IL      
1 13 9 91 013 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 02 LA9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Grue IL 1 - 5 Skeid 1      
1 15 0 92 009 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 01 RU11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Bokn IL - Fotballgr. 1 - 7 Frogner      
1 15 0 92 010 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 02 RU11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Stord Fotball G15 1 - 0 Årvoll IL      
1 15 0 92 011 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 03 RU11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final HSV Fotball 2 2 - 3 Askøy FK      
1 15 0 92 012 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 04 RU11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hønefoss BK 2 - 1 Mjølner, FK      
1 15 0 92 013 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 05 RU11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Skrim, IL Skrim 5 - 1 Selfors Ungdomslag      
2 14 0 92 010 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 06 RU11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Remyra IL 0 - 1 Stokke IL      
2 14 0 92 009 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 01 VA11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Smørås IL 0 - 5 Osterøy IL      
2 14 0 92 008 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 02 VA11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lom IL 1 - 2 Nittedal      
1 13 9 91 014 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 07 VA9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Eik IF Tønsberg 1 3 - 2 Træff      
2 14 0 92 007 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 08 VA11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Urædd FK 1 - 0 Bagn IL      
1 12 7 07 017 to 02/08 08:45 to 02/08 08 EK7 B12 Pulje 7 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 1 0 - 0 SC Gjøa      
1 12 7 07 015 to 02/08 08:45 to 02/08 09 EK7 B12 Pulje 7 Årvoll IL 2 0 - 5 Lørenskog 1      
1 12 7 07 016 to 02/08 08:45 to 02/08 10 EK7 B12 Pulje 7 Nordstrand IF 2 0 - 0 Flint Fotball 3      
1 12 7 03 011 to 02/08 08:45 to 02/08 14 EK7 B12 Pulje 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 0 - 6 F.C. CINISE...CALCIO 1945      
1 12 7 03 014 to 02/08 08:45 to 02/08 15 EK7 B12 Pulje 3 Blindheim IL 0 - 6 Kolbotn IL ...zan Kolbotn      
1 12 7 03 015 to 02/08 08:45 to 02/08 16 EK7 B12 Pulje 3 Nittedal 3 - 1 Abildsø IL      
2 13 9 91 008 to 02/08 08:50 to 02/08 39 EK9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Tus Felde 0 - 1 Fet      
2 13 9 91 009 to 02/08 08:50 to 02/08 40 EK9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Kolbotn IL 1 5 - 0 Sotra Sportsklubb Kvit    
2 13 9 91 010 to 02/08 08:50 to 02/08 41 EK9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Nordstrand IF 2 - 4 Sotra Sportsklubb Blå      
2 13 9 91 011 to 02/08 08:50 to 02/08 24EK9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Hamna IL 0 - 2 Hyggen IF Hyggen/Lier      
2 13 9 91 013 to 02/08 08:50 to 02/08 03 FU9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Oppsal IF Fotball 2 - 1 Charlottenlund SK      
2 13 9 91 012 to 02/08 08:50 to 02/08 05 FU9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Snøgg Fotball 2 - 1 Lillestrøm      
2 13 9 91 014 to 02/08 08:50 to 02/08 02 LA9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Skeid 3 - 1 Oppegård IL      
2 13 9 91 015 to 02/08 08:50 to 02/08 07 VA9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Abildsø IL 0 - 1 Grei, SF      
1 16 0 91 025 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 02 AB11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Spjelkavik IL - Fotball 2 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 16 0 91 026 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 03 AB11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Brattvåg IL...attvåg City 0 - 4 Asker Fotball      
1 16 0 92 008 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 04 AB11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Surnadal IL...øya/Todalen 4 - 2 Roterud IL      
1 16 0 91 020 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 02 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Urædd FK 4 - 5 P Blindheim IL      
1 16 0 91 029 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 04 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Vigør, FK 3 - 4 P Mosjøen IL 1      
1 16 0 91 022 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 05 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Bremnes IL 1 0 - 1 Isfjorden IL      
1 16 0 91 023 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 06 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Pors 0 - 3 Kjelsås IL      
1 16 0 02 015 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 26 EK11 N Pulje 2 IFK Göteborg 3 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk      
1 16 0 91 024 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 27 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Askøy FK 0 - 3 Klebe SK      
2 17 0 91 017 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 29 EK11 G17 Playoff A 1/16 Final Tynset IF 1 - 0 Djerv 1919      
1 16 0 91 027 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 30 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Raufoss Fotball 1 0 - 2 Alunorte Rain Forest    
1 16 0 91 028 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 31 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Vard Haugesund, SK 2 - 1 Seleccion Q... Cordillera      
1 16 0 91 021 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 32 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Landsås FK 0 - 2 Sykkylven I...K Sykkylven      
1 16 0 91 030 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 33 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Lyn Fotball 1 5 - 2 P Skjold IL - fotball      
1 16 0 91 031 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 34 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Nordstrand IF 1 0 - 2 JK Tabasalu/Eventtents    
1 16 0 91 035 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 35 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Haugar, SK 0 - 6 Aalesunds FK      
1 16 0 91 034 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 36 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Club Santos Laguna 3 - 1 Mathare United      
1 16 0 91 033 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 37 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Søgne FK 1 - 0 Austrheim IL    
1 12 7 09 015 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 42 EK7 B12 Pulje 9 Wissam Academy 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hvit      
1 12 7 09 016 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 43 EK7 B12 Pulje 9 Søreide Idrettslag 6 - 2 Flint Fotball 2      
1 16 0 91 032 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 44EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Kragerø IF Fotball 2 - 0 Strindheim IL 1      
1 14 0 92 014 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 01 FU11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Kopervik IL 5 - 0 Elverum Fotball Hvit      
1 14 0 92 013 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 02 FU11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Heming, IL 0 - 1 Rennebu IL      
1 14 0 92 012 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 01 LA11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Urædd FK 0 - 2 Belmont United SC      
1 14 0 92 011 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 01 RU11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ullern IF 2 3 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3KFUM Hvit      
1 14 0 92 010 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 02 RU11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Nest-Sotra Fotball 2 - 1 If Kilkameratene      
1 14 0 92 009 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 03 RU11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Notodden FK 0 - 1 Åndalsnes      
1 14 0 92 008 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 04 RU11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Bergen Nord, FK 3 - 2 Blindheim IL      
1 14 0 92 007 to 02/08 09:00 to 02/08 05 RU11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Nordre Fjell Fotball 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2KFUM Blå      
2 14 0 91 032 to 02/08 09:05 to 02/08 03 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/32 Final Sogndal IL 0 - 5 Tromsø IL      
3 0 7 02 000 to 02/08 09:30 to 02/08 08 EK7 Stjernene -B Pulje 2 Strømsgodset IF SIF 2 3 - 5 Lillehammer Fotballklubb      
3 0 7 02 001 to 02/08 09:30 to 02/08 09 EK7 Stjernene -B Pulje 2 FC Glesborg 0 - 3 Vear IF      
3 0 7 01 000 to 02/08 09:30 to 02/08 10 EK7 Stjernene -B Pulje 1 Parasport Danmark 1 1 - 2 Tempo Moss IF      
3 0 7 01 001 to 02/08 09:30 to 02/08 11 EK7 Stjernene -B Pulje 1 Borgen 9 - 1 Brane IL Tigers      
3 99 7 02 000 to 02/08 09:30 to 02/08 12 EK7 Stjernene -A Pulje 2 Bøn 2 - 5 Parasport Danmark 1      
3 0 7 02 010 to 02/08 09:30 to 02/08 13 EK7 Stjernene -D Pulje 2 Kvik Halden...Kvik Halden 3 - 7 Vear IF      
3 0 7 01 006 to 02/08 09:30 to 02/08 14 EK7 Stjernene -C Pulje 1 Åmot IF 2 - 0 Parasport Danmark      
3 0 7 01 007 to 02/08 09:30 to 02/08 15 EK7 Stjernene -C Pulje 1 Vålerenga Fotball United 3 - 1 Brane IL Tigers 2      
3 0 7 01 016 to 02/08 09:30 to 02/08 16 EK7 Stjernene -D Pulje 1 Nordstrand IF 4 - 6 Korsvoll IL      
1 13 9 92 015 to 02/08 09:40 to 02/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Elverhøy Fotballklubb 3 - 0 Hausvik FK      
1 13 9 92 016 to 02/08 09:40 to 02/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Lille Tøyen FK 3 - 2 Ulefoss SF Ulefoss G13      
1 13 9 92 017 to 02/08 09:40 to 02/08 41 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hasle-Løren IL 2 2 - 1 Skeid 3      
1 13 9 92 018 to 02/08 09:40 to 02/08 24EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Gjerpen IF ...e - Fotball 4 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 13 9 92 019 to 02/08 09:40 to 02/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Røa IL 2 0 - 2 Emblem IL      
1 13 9 92 020 to 02/08 09:40 to 02/08 05 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Holmen IF Holmenakademiet 1 - 0 Nittedal 2      
1 13 9 92 021 to 02/08 09:40 to 02/08 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Osterøy IL 3 - 4 Førde IL      
1 13 9 92 022 to 02/08 09:40 to 02/08 07 VA9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Falkeid IL 2 - 5 P Ullern IF Ullern 2      
1 12 7 01 014 to 02/08 09:45 to 02/08 42 EK7 B12 Pulje 1 Nordstrand IF 1 2 - 1 Stridsklev IL 2      
1 12 7 01 015 to 02/08 09:45 to 02/08 43 EK7 B12 Pulje 1 Tønsberg FK 5 - 5 Vålerenga Fotball      
1 14 7 91 007 to 02/08 10:00 to 02/08 06 AB7 F Playoff A 1/4 Final Bergsøy IL - Fotball 0 - 1 Giske IL      
2 14 7 91 007 to 02/08 10:00 to 02/08 20 EK7 V Playoff A 1/4 Final Blindheim IL 7 - 1 Nordhordland BK      
1 14 7 91 001 to 02/08 10:00 to 02/08 21 EK7 F Playoff A 1/4 Final Larsnes IL - Fotball 0 - 11 PACES Palestine      
2 14 7 91 006 to 02/08 10:00 to 02/08 25 EK7 V Playoff A 1/4 Final Elnesvågen ...almefjorden 1 - 5 Eid IL      
2 14 7 91 004 to 02/08 10:00 to 02/08 7A EK7 V Playoff A 1/4 Final Ørskog IL 0 - 2 Førde IL      
2 14 7 91 005 to 02/08 10:00 to 02/08 7B EK7 V Playoff A 1/4 Final Lyn Fotball 1 1 - 0 Emblem IL      
1 14 7 91 004 to 02/08 10:00 to 02/08 04 VA7 F Playoff A 1/4 Final Syril IL 0 - 5 Holmen IF      
1 14 7 91 005 to 02/08 10:00 to 02/08 06 VA7 F Playoff A 1/4 Final Dahle/Nordlandet, IL 1 5 - 3 Ørsta IL - ...l Ørsta G14      
2 17 0 91 016 to 02/08 10:05 to 02/08 03 EK11 G17 Playoff A 1/16 Final Kaupanger IL 4 - 1 Charlottenlund SK      
1 16 0 92 009 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 02 AB11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Flekkefjord FK 1 - 2 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 16 0 92 010 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 03 AB11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lærdal IL 0 - 3 Hødd, IL - Fotball      
1 16 0 92 011 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 04 AB11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball 3 - 0 Oppdal IL      
1 19 0 91 016 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 02 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Hønefoss BK 0 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 19 0 91 017 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 04 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Baune, SK 0 - 1 Ørskog IL /Stordal      
1 19 0 91 018 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 05 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Bergen Nord, FK 1 - 0 Sportsklubb...d Haugesund      
1 19 0 91 019 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 06 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Os TF 1 4 - 1 ASAL SC      
1 19 0 91 021 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 27 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Bardufoss og Omegn IF 3 - 2 Skarp, IF      
1 19 0 91 020 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 28 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Egernförde UF 3 - 2 Club de fut...lfaz del Pi      
1 19 0 91 022 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 29 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Djerv 1919 1 - 2 Pors      
1 19 0 91 023 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 30 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Casas da Noruega 4 - 0 Lillestrøm      
1 19 0 91 024 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 31 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Årvoll IL 5 - 3 Eidskog Fotball      
1 19 0 91 025 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 32 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Holmlia SK 2 - 4 P Askøy FK 1      
1 19 0 91 027 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 34 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Lizzy Football Club 6 - 0 Bergsøy IL - Fotball    
1 19 0 91 028 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 35 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Bærum SK 0 - 4 Søgne FK Allstars      
1 19 0 91 029 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 36 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Hallingdal FK 1 4 - 5 P Lørenskog      
1 19 0 91 030 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 37 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Aalesunds FK 2 - 0 Gjelleråsen    
1 19 0 91 031 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 44EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Bremnes IL 5 - 1 Radøy/Manger FK      
1 16 0 92 012 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 01 FU11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Rival, SK 2 - 0 Falkeid IL      
1 16 0 92 013 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 02 FU11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Klemetsrud IL 1 - 2 Charlottenlund SK 1      
1 16 0 92 014 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 01 LA11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Porsanger IL 3 - 2 Ullensaker/...otball 2002      
1 16 0 92 007 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 01 RU11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Fagernes IL 0 - 2 Vestnes Varfjell IL      
1 17 0 92 003 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 02 RU11 B17 Playoff B 1/4 Final Stålkamerat...eratene G17 3 - 1 Hasle-Løren IL      
1 17 0 92 004 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 03 RU11 B17 Playoff B 1/4 Final IL Jotun 1 - 5 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
2 19 0 92 003 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 04 RU11 G19 Playoff B 1/4 Final Sotra Sportsklubb 3 - 1 Haramsøy/No...aNo Ravn fk      
2 19 0 92 004 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 05 RU11 G19 Playoff B 1/4 Final Eikelandsfjorden IL 0 - 5 Sandviken, IL      
2 19 0 92 006 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 06 RU11 G19 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ranheim IL 4 - 0 Alvdal IL      
1 17 0 92 005 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 01 VA11 B17 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alvdal IL 2 - 0 Club Reforma      
1 17 0 92 006 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 02 VA11 B17 Playoff B 1/4 Final Bremnes IL 3 - 2 Flerkulture...L Trondheim      
2 19 0 92 005 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 08 VA11 G19 Playoff B 1/4 Final Røa Fotball Elite 0 - 2 Oppsal IF Fotball      
1 12 7 01 016 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 08 EK7 B12 Pulje 1 Bæverfjord IL 5 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Svart      
2 12 7 07 014 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 09 EK7 G12 Pulje 7 Flint Fotball 1 0 - 7 Lillestrøm LSK-Tiur      
1 11 7 03 016 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 10 EK7 B11 Pulje 3 Lyn Fotball Hvit 5 - 3 Skeid 3      
2 12 7 07 016 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 11 EK7 G12 Pulje 7 Grüner Fotball IL FC 1 - 2 Ullern IF 2      
2 12 7 05 014 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 12 EK7 G12 Pulje 5 Ullern IF 1 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo RØD      
2 12 7 05 015 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 13 EK7 G12 Pulje 5 Skjetten 2 - 1 Bækkelagets SK      
2 12 7 05 016 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 14 EK7 G12 Pulje 5 Bokn IL - Fotballgr. 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL Tigrene 2      
2 12 7 03 010 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 15 EK7 G12 Pulje 3 Nordstrand IF 2 1 - 2 Asker SKK Borgen      
2 12 7 03 011 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 16 EK7 G12 Pulje 3 Lørenskog K...entene Hvit 3 - 2 Røa IL      
1 13 9 92 023 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Djerv 1919 -2 0 - 4 Sotra Sportsklubb 2      
1 13 9 92 024 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Rolvsøy IF Rolvsøy 7 - 0 Eik IF Tønsberg 2      
1 13 9 92 025 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 41 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 5 - 3 Haslum IL 1      
2 12 7 01 010 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 42 EK7 G12 Pulje 1 Nesodden IF 0 - 6 Lørenskog K...jentene Rød      
2 12 7 01 011 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 43 EK7 G12 Pulje 1 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 1 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo BLÅ      
1 13 9 92 026 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 24EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Veitvet SK 3 - 1 Lyngbø SK      
1 13 9 92 027 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Klemetsrud IL 2 - 3 Røa IL 1      
1 13 9 92 028 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 05 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Åsane Fotball 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 13 9 92 029 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Husøy & Foynland IF 4 - 1 Bergen Nord, FK 2      
1 13 9 92 030 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 07 VA9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final MSIL 1 - 3 Kolbotn IL 1      
1 16 0 01 008 to 02/08 10:40 to 02/08 26 EK11 N Pulje 1 Hammarby IF FF 1 - 2 Bodø/Glimt, FK      
1 16 7 91 006 to 02/08 11:00 to 02/08 06 AB7 E Playoff A 1/4 Final Ullern IF Headhunters 2 - 4 P Oppsal IF Fotball Hvit      
2 16 7 91 007 to 02/08 11:00 to 02/08 21 EK7 U Playoff A 1/4 Final Sykkylven IL - Fotball 0 - 5 Blindheim IL      
2 16 7 91 005 to 02/08 11:00 to 02/08 7A EK7 U Playoff A 1/4 Final Lyn Fotball 1 - 3 Gaular IL 2      
2 16 7 91 006 to 02/08 11:00 to 02/08 7B EK7 U Playoff A 1/4 Final Håkvik IL 1 - 5 Bud IL      
1 16 7 91 005 to 02/08 11:00 to 02/08 04 VA7 E Playoff A 1/4 Final Vanylven FK 6 - 1 JFV Harlingerland      
1 16 7 91 007 to 02/08 11:00 to 02/08 05 VA7 E Playoff A 1/4 Final Oppsal IF Fotball Blå 8 - 0 Club Santos Laguna      
1 16 7 91 004 to 02/08 11:00 to 02/08 06 VA7 E Playoff A 1/4 Final Tana Ballklubb 5 - 3 Håkvik IL 1      
1 11 7 11 010 to 02/08 11:15 to 02/08 08 EK7 B11 Pulje 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 2 - 2 Klemetsrud IL Tigrene      
1 11 7 11 011 to 02/08 11:15 to 02/08 09 EK7 B11 Pulje 11 Bøler IF 07 3 - 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 5      
1 11 7 09 014 to 02/08 11:15 to 02/08 10 EK7 B11 Pulje 9 Bækkelagets SK 6 0 - 1 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 2      
1 11 7 09 015 to 02/08 11:15 to 02/08 11 EK7 B11 Pulje 9 Nordstrand IF 2 0 - 4 Hasle-Løren IL 1      
3 0 7 02 011 to 02/08 11:15 to 02/08 12 EK7 Stjernene -D Pulje 2 Røa IL Unified 1 - 13 Kvik Halden...Kvik Halden      
1 11 7 07 014 to 02/08 11:15 to 02/08 13 EK7 B11 Pulje 7 Nordstrand IF 4 0 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 11 7 07 015 to 02/08 11:15 to 02/08 14 EK7 B11 Pulje 7 Try, IL 3 - 2 Bagn IL      
1 11 7 07 016 to 02/08 11:15 to 02/08 15 EK7 B11 Pulje 7 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 3 - 2 Korsvoll IL      
1 11 7 05 014 to 02/08 11:15 to 02/08 16 EK7 B11 Pulje 5 Langhus IL ...Fantasticos 3 - 2 Skeid 1      
1 11 7 05 015 to 02/08 11:15 to 02/08 42 EK7 B11 Pulje 5 Bækkelagets SK 4 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 7 05 016 to 02/08 11:15 to 02/08 43 EK7 B11 Pulje 5 Klemetsrud IL Leopardene 4 - 4 Nordstrand IF C      
1 19 0 91 026 to 02/08 11:20 to 02/08 03 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/16 Final Oppsal IF Fotball 0 - 1 Fyllingsdalen FK      
2 13 9 92 015 to 02/08 11:20 to 02/08 39 EK9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Heggedal IL 6 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Tornado      
2 13 9 92 016 to 02/08 11:20 to 02/08 40 EK9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Rosendal TL 6 - 7 P Jerusalem Girls      
2 13 9 92 017 to 02/08 11:20 to 02/08 41 EK9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Skjold IL - fotball 0 - 1 Vallset IL      
2 13 9 92 018 to 02/08 11:20 to 02/08 24EK9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Lambertseter IF 0 - 1 Gjelleråsen      
2 13 9 92 019 to 02/08 11:20 to 02/08 03 FU9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Eik IF Tønsberg 1 - 4 Guard, SK      
2 13 9 92 020 to 02/08 11:20 to 02/08 05 FU9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Nordre Fjell Fotball 7 - 1 Kolnes IL      
2 13 9 92 021 to 02/08 11:20 to 02/08 02 LA9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 - 0 Hødd, IL Kvit      
2 13 9 92 022 to 02/08 11:20 to 02/08 07 VA9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Tune IL 2 - 0 Fjellhamar      
1 19 0 92 011 to 02/08 11:30 to 02/08 02 AB11 B19-11-12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Orkla FK 1 0 - 3 Skjold IL - fotball      
1 19 0 92 014 to 02/08 11:30 to 02/08 03 AB11 B19-11-12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Kongsberg IF G19 Rød 3 - 0 Os TF 2      
1 19 0 92 012 to 02/08 11:30 to 02/08 04 AB11 B19-11-12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ishavsbyen FK 1 - 2 Vestli IL