Lars Edvard Mathisens kampe under Norway Cup 2018


The referee schedule has currently only been published for the 29/7,30/7,31/7,1/8,2/8,3/8,4/8. All other potential matches are not shown. Please check back when the complete schedule has been published.

  Kampnr Tid Hal Runde Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold Dommere  
1 13 9 22 000 sø 29/07 11:30 sø 29/07 39 EK9 B13 Pulje 22 Nanset IF 1 4 - 3 Freidig, SPK Adrian Alvsvåg Jacobsen (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 13 9 11 006 sø 29/07 12:20 sø 29/07 39 EK9 B13 Pulje 11 Bækkelagets SK 2 - 1 IL Jotun 2 Ibrahim Arbab Kasee (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 13 9 01 055 sø 29/07 15:40 sø 29/07 03 FU9 B13 Group 34 Ellingsøy IL 8 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL 2 Phisit Phalikhamin (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 13 9 26 001 sø 29/07 18:10 sø 29/07 04 FU9 B13 Pulje 26 Notodden FK 1 - 1 Manglerud Star Fotball,IL Anders Steine (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 12 7 10 003 ma 30/07 09:45 ma 30/07 09 EK7 B12 Pulje 10 Vestre Aker...Vask United 3 - 2 Nærsnes & Å... 1 Bastards Elias Martin Berg (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 12 7 14 002 ma 30/07 10:30 ma 30/07 09 EK7 B12 Pulje 14 Kolbotn IL ... de Kolbotn 1 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 1 Lill Amalie Kristoffersen Berntsen (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 12 7 10 007 ma 30/07 14:15 ma 30/07 08 EK7 B12 Pulje 10 Ellingsrud IL EIL 2 5 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 Helena Jensen (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 12 7 14 006 ma 30/07 15:00 ma 30/07 09 EK7 B12 Pulje 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå 3 - 2 Rustad IL Monika Viken Tornes (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 11 7 06 005 ma 30/07 16:30 ma 30/07 09 EK7 B11 Pulje 6 Kjelsås IL 1 1 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 1 Arne Martin Torgersen (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
2 11 7 02 004 ma 30/07 17:15 ma 30/07 09 EK7 G11 Pulje 2 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 2 1 - 1 Nittedal 1 Sivert Bjørksveen Rismyhr (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
2 13 9 19 004 ti 31/07 12:20 ti 31/07 02 LA9 G13 Pulje 19 Kvass/Ulvungen FK 1 - 0 Skeid -tigrene Hedda Wenseth Vestlund (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
2 13 9 11 001 ti 31/07 13:10 ti 31/07 02 LA9 G13 Pulje 11 Kolbotn IL 2 0 - 4 Korsvoll IL 2 Hedda Wenseth Vestlund (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 13 9 01 032 ti 31/07 17:20 ti 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Group 35 Nordby IL 0 - 8 Tambarskjelvar IL Phisit Phalikhamin (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
2 13 9 17 004 ti 31/07 18:10 ti 31/07 40 EK9 G13 Pulje 17 Nordstrand IF 2 - 0 Guard, SK Raphael Fickler (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
2 16 7 92 018 on 01/08 08:00 on 01/08 7B EK7 1/32 Final U Playoff B Larsnes IL 4 - 3 Trio, IL Jenny Hoel Lilleøren (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
2 14 7 92 025 on 01/08 09:00 on 01/08 7B EK7 1/16 Final V Playoff B Bækkelagets SK 6 - 8 P Fyresdal IL 2 Martine Nybroen Skansen (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 14 7 91 030 on 01/08 13:15 on 01/08 20 EK7 1/16 Final F Playoff A Ranheim IL 0 - 2 Alquds Hial Club Simen Peder Stang (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 14 7 91 021 on 01/08 14:15 on 01/08 20 EK7 1/16 Final F Playoff A Øystre Slidre IL 3 - 1 Ørje IL Rød Marius Åsheim Lindberg (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
2 16 7 91 016 on 01/08 16:15 on 01/08 17 EK7 1/16 Final U Playoff A Oppdal IL 8 - 0 Radøy/Manger FK Eskil Bogstad (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 16 7 91 012 on 01/08 19:15 on 01/08 18 EK7 1/8 Final E Playoff A Ullern IF Headhunters 3 - 0 Åsane Fotball Paul Anthony Wilcox (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
2 13 9 91 008 to 02/08 08:50 to 02/08 39 EK9 1/8 Final G13 Playoff A Tus Felde 0 - 1 Fet Per Willy Rullestad (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
2 14 7 91 005 to 02/08 10:00 to 02/08 7B EK7 1/4 Final V Playoff A Lyn Fotball 1 1 - 0 Emblem IL Ahmed Qadar (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
2 16 7 91 006 to 02/08 11:00 to 02/08 7B EK7 1/4 Final U Playoff A Håkvik IL 1 - 5 Bud IL Jenny Hoel Lilleøren (Main referee) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
2 13 9 91 006 to 02/08 13:50 to 02/08 41 EK9 1/4 Final G13 Playoff A Snøgg Fotball 2 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball Sheila Nemati Mirabadi (Main referee) , Florence Awino Opiyo (Assisting 1) , Silje-Kristin Fondevik Iversen (Assisting 2) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
1 19 0 91 013 to 02/08 18:45 to 02/08 32 EK11 1/8 Final B19-11-12 Playoff A Fyllingsdalen FK 1 - 2 Lizzy Football Club Ian Mcguinness (Main referee) , Marcel Miarka (Assisting 1) , Sindre Mathias Ekren Jakobsen (Assisting 2) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)
2 14 0 91 006 fr 03/08 09:00 fr 03/08 28 EK11 1/4 Final G14 Playoff A IFK Göteborg 5 - 4 Kolbotn IL David Chinery (Main referee) , Morten André Stokke (Assisting 1) , Alexander Norstad (Assisting 2) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Coach)