Lars Edvard Mathisen's Spiele während der Norway Cup 2018


The referee schedule has currently only been published for the 29/7,30/7,31/7,1/8,2/8,3/8,4/8. All other potential matches are not shown. Please check back when the complete schedule has been published.

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts Schiedsrichter  
1 13 9 22 000 So 29/07 11:30 So 29/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 22 Nanset IF 1 4 - 3 Freidig, SPK Adrian Alvsvåg Jacobsen (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
1 13 9 11 006 So 29/07 12:20 So 29/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 11 Bækkelagets SK 2 - 1 IL Jotun 2 Ibrahim Arbab Kasee (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
1 13 9 01 055 So 29/07 15:40 So 29/07 03 FU9 B13 Group 34 Ellingsøy IL 8 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL 2 Phisit Phalikhamin (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
1 13 9 26 001 So 29/07 18:10 So 29/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 26 Notodden FK 1 - 1 Manglerud Star Fotball,IL Anders Steine (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
1 12 7 10 003 Mo 30/07 09:45 Mo 30/07 09 EK7 B12 Grp 10 Vestre Aker...Vask United 3 - 2 Nærsnes & Å... 1 Bastards Elias Martin Berg (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
1 12 7 14 002 Mo 30/07 10:30 Mo 30/07 09 EK7 B12 Grp 14 Kolbotn IL ... de Kolbotn 1 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 1 Lill Amalie Kristoffersen Berntsen (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
1 12 7 10 007 Mo 30/07 14:15 Mo 30/07 08 EK7 B12 Grp 10 Ellingsrud IL EIL 2 5 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 Helena Jensen (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
1 12 7 14 006 Mo 30/07 15:00 Mo 30/07 09 EK7 B12 Grp 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå 3 - 2 Rustad IL Monika Viken Tornes (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
1 11 7 06 005 Mo 30/07 16:30 Mo 30/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Kjelsås IL 1 1 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 1 Arne Martin Torgersen (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
2 11 7 02 004 Mo 30/07 17:15 Mo 30/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 2 1 - 1 Nittedal 1 Sivert Bjørksveen Rismyhr (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
2 13 9 19 004 Di 31/07 12:20 Di 31/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 19 Kvass/Ulvungen FK 1 - 0 Skeid -tigrene Hedda Wenseth Vestlund (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
2 13 9 11 001 Di 31/07 13:10 Di 31/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 11 Kolbotn IL 2 0 - 4 Korsvoll IL 2 Hedda Wenseth Vestlund (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
1 13 9 01 032 Di 31/07 17:20 Di 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Group 35 Nordby IL 0 - 8 Tambarskjelvar IL Phisit Phalikhamin (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
2 13 9 17 004 Di 31/07 18:10 Di 31/07 40 EK9 G13 Grp 17 Nordstrand IF 2 - 0 Guard, SK Raphael Fickler (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
2 16 7 92 018 Mi 01/08 08:00 Mi 01/08 7B EK7 1/32-Finale U Playoff B Larsnes IL 4 - 3 Trio, IL Jenny Hoel Lilleøren (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
2 14 7 92 025 Mi 01/08 09:00 Mi 01/08 7B EK7 1/16-Finale V Playoff B Bækkelagets SK 6 - 8 P Fyresdal IL 2 Martine Nybroen Skansen (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
1 14 7 91 030 Mi 01/08 13:15 Mi 01/08 20 EK7 1/16-Finale F Playoff A Ranheim IL 0 - 2 Alquds Hial Club Simen Peder Stang (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
1 14 7 91 021 Mi 01/08 14:15 Mi 01/08 20 EK7 1/16-Finale F Playoff A Øystre Slidre IL 3 - 1 Ørje IL Rød Marius Åsheim Lindberg (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
2 16 7 91 016 Mi 01/08 16:15 Mi 01/08 17 EK7 1/16-Finale U Playoff A Oppdal IL 8 - 0 Radøy/Manger FK Eskil Bogstad (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
1 16 7 91 012 Mi 01/08 19:15 Mi 01/08 18 EK7 1/8-Finale E Playoff A Ullern IF Headhunters 3 - 0 Åsane Fotball Paul Anthony Wilcox (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
2 13 9 91 008 Do 02/08 08:50 Do 02/08 39 EK9 1/8-Finale G13 Playoff A Tus Felde 0 - 1 Fet Per Willy Rullestad (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
2 14 7 91 005 Do 02/08 10:00 Do 02/08 7B EK7 1/4-Finale V Playoff A Lyn Fotball 1 1 - 0 Emblem IL Ahmed Qadar (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
2 16 7 91 006 Do 02/08 11:00 Do 02/08 7B EK7 1/4-Finale U Playoff A Håkvik IL 1 - 5 Bud IL Jenny Hoel Lilleøren (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
2 13 9 91 006 Do 02/08 13:50 Do 02/08 41 EK9 1/4-Finale G13 Playoff A Snøgg Fotball 2 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball Sheila Nemati Mirabadi (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Florence Awino Opiyo (1. Assistent) , Silje-Kristin Fondevik Iversen (2. Assistent) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
1 19 0 91 013 Do 02/08 18:45 Do 02/08 32 EK11 1/8-Finale B19-11-12 Playoff A Fyllingsdalen FK 1 - 2 Lizzy Football Club Ian Mcguinness (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Marcel Miarka (1. Assistent) , Sindre Mathias Ekren Jakobsen (2. Assistent) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)
2 14 0 91 006 Fr 03/08 09:00 Fr 03/08 28 EK11 1/4-Finale G14 Playoff A IFK Göteborg 5 - 4 Kolbotn IL David Chinery (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Morten André Stokke (1. Assistent) , Alexander Norstad (2. Assistent) , Lars Edvard Mathisen (Trainer)