Russell Howes's Spiele während der Norway Cup 2018


The referee schedule has currently only been published for the 29/7,30/7,31/7,1/8,2/8,3/8,4/8. All other potential matches are not shown. Please check back when the complete schedule has been published.

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts Schiedsrichter  
2 16 0 01 001 So 29/07 09:50 So 29/07 29 EK11 G16 Grp 1 Søgne FK 1 - 1 Modum FK Geir-Christian Stadheim Totland (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Izaskun Munoz (1. Assistent) , Abdurezak Kemar (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 16 0 11 000 So 29/07 11:40 So 29/07 29 EK11 B16 Grp 11 Nordstrand IF 2 2 - 1 Ål IL Izaskun Munoz (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Abdurezak Kemar (1. Assistent) , Yaseen Hamid Al-Maliki (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 14 0 20 001 So 29/07 16:10 So 29/07 02 AB11 B14 Grp 20 Nordhordland BK 2 - 3 Kolbotn IL 2 Magnus Uttisrud (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 15 0 18 001 So 29/07 17:00 So 29/07 02 AB11 B15 Grp 18 Askøy FK 0 - 1 Alvdal IL Jakob Sande Søgnen (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Debasse Virgil Tresor Dion (1. Assistent) , Oliver Bjørsnøs Bakke (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 16 0 15 002 Mo 30/07 09:50 Mo 30/07 01 VA11 B16 Grp 15 Landsås FK 2 - 0 Vestnes Varfjell IL Laurens Thomas (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Thomas Spencer (1. Assistent) , Remon Tulen (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 14 0 01 006 Mo 30/07 10:50 Mo 30/07 01 VA11 B14 Grp 1 Ullern IF 2 0 - 5 Askøy FK Remon Tulen (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 16 0 19 003 Mo 30/07 11:40 Mo 30/07 02 VA11 B16 Grp 19 Sund Sportsklubb 5 - 0 Brattvåg IL...tvåg United Andre Bierhals (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Marvin Maier (1. Assistent) , Jorge Alvarez Castano (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 14 0 17 002 Mo 30/07 16:10 Mo 30/07 34 EK11 B14 Grp 17 Sandviken, IL 0 - 2 Ranheim IL Morgan Conn (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 15 0 03 002 Mo 30/07 17:00 Mo 30/07 34 EK11 B15 Grp 3 SC Gjøa 1 - 0 Skedsmo FK Paul Anthony Wilcox (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Ahmed Assadi (1. Assistent) , Javi Jean-Marc Conny Leo Mertens (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 14 0 08 004 Di 31/07 09:00 Di 31/07 31 EK11 B14 Grp 8 Lom IL 2 - 3 Ulvik IL Erik Laastad (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
2 16 0 06 005 Di 31/07 09:50 Di 31/07 31 EK11 G16 Grp 6 Sp.kl. Nessegutten 1 - 2 Fjellhamar Arion Shaqiri (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Erik Laastad (1. Assistent) , Joar Rodrigues de Miranda (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
2 14 0 10 005 Di 31/07 10:50 Di 31/07 32 EK11 G14 Grp 10 Sandane Tur... Idrettslag 4 - 1 Gossen IL Abdurezak Kemar (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
2 13 9 17 005 Di 31/07 14:00 Di 31/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 17 Strindheim IL 2 1 - 2 Lillestrøm Helge Alfheim (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
2 13 9 11 003 Di 31/07 14:50 Di 31/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 11 Hyggen IF Hyggen/Lier 3 - 0 Tune IL Per Willy Rullestad (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 13 9 91 056 Mi 01/08 12:10 Mi 01/08 40 EK9 1/32-Finale B13 Playoff A Rollon, SK 3 - 2 Flisa AIL - Fotball Debasse Virgil Tresor Dion (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 14 0 91 040 Mi 01/08 13:30 Mi 01/08 32 EK11 1/32-Finale B14 Playoff A Vind IL 2 0 - 3 Ready Bjørn Tore Tvedt (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Ian Mcguinness (1. Assistent) , Mauritz Just (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 15 0 92 030 Mi 01/08 14:30 Mi 01/08 32 EK11 1/16-Finale B15 Playoff B Haugerud IF 5 - 0 KF Ereniku James Tedford (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Paul Anthony Wilcox (1. Assistent) , Ian Mcguinness (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 14 0 92 028 Mi 01/08 17:15 Mi 01/08 01 LA11 1/16-Finale B14 Playoff B Odda FK 1 - 3 Kopervik IL Abdiasiis Muqtaar Mohamed (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 15 0 91 020 Mi 01/08 20:00 Mi 01/08 01 LA11 1/16-Finale B15 Playoff A Asker Fotball 3 - 4 P Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kristoffer Harald Sontum (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Abdurezak Kemar (1. Assistent) , Abdiasiis Muqtaar Mohamed (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
2 14 0 91 035 Do 02/08 08:00 Do 02/08 30 EK11 1/32-Finale G14 Playoff A Bærums Verk Hauger IF J04 2 - 0 Tana Ballklubb Edvard Norøm Spolén (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 16 0 91 027 Do 02/08 09:00 Do 02/08 30 EK11 1/16-Finale B16 Playoff A Raufoss Fotball 1 0 - 2 Alunorte Rain Forest Marius Wikestad Pedersen (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Paul Mosley (1. Assistent) , Edvard Norøm Spolén (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
2 15 0 91 019 Do 02/08 11:30 Do 02/08 06 EK11 1/16-Finale G15 Playoff A Lørenskog LIF J14/15 0 - 4 Bremnes IL Håkon Stubø (Hauptschiedsrichter) , John Barreto (1. Assistent) , Abdiasiis Muqtaar Mohamed (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
2 17 0 91 008 Do 02/08 13:45 Do 02/08 01 EK11 1/8-Finale G17 Playoff A Rising Star FA 0 - 2 Kaupanger IL Juan Francisco Morato Vega (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Hayder Aqeel Mohammed Mohammed (1. Assistent) , Olav Martin Wibstad (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
2 15 0 91 011 Do 02/08 16:15 Do 02/08 27 EK11 1/8-Finale G15 Playoff A Hamna IL 0 - 1 Bremnes IL Adam Folvarčný (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Frederick Kwihangana (1. Assistent) , Archie Vann (2. Assistent) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
1 15 0 91 005 Fr 03/08 10:00 Fr 03/08 29 EK11 1/4-Finale B15 Playoff A Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 - 0 SC Gjøa OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Russell Howes (Trainer)