OFK Menn Kursdommer's Spiele während der Norway Cup 2018


The referee schedule has currently only been published for the 29/7,30/7,31/7,1/8,2/8,3/8,4/8. All other potential matches are not shown. Please check back when the complete schedule has been published.

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts Schiedsrichter  
1 15 0 10 000 So 29/07 17:00 So 29/07 01 RU11 B15 Grp 10 Gran IL 1 - 0 KIL/Hemne Fotball OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 15 0 11 001 So 29/07 17:00 So 29/07 02 RU11 B15 Grp 11 Sædalen IL 0 - 5 Nordre Fjell Fotball OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 15 0 14 001 So 29/07 17:00 So 29/07 03 RU11 B15 Grp 14 Mjølner, FK 1 - 1 Bremnes IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 15 0 19 005 So 29/07 17:00 So 29/07 05 RU11 B15 Grp 19 Snarøya SK 2 - 2 Greipstad IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 19 0 14 000 So 29/07 18:00 So 29/07 01 RU11 B19-11-12 Grp 14 Hjelset-Kleive Fotball 3 - 0 Loddefjord IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 19 0 06 001 So 29/07 18:00 So 29/07 02 RU11 G19 Grp 6 Alvdal IL 0 - 7 Raufoss Fotball OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 19 0 02 000 So 29/07 18:00 So 29/07 03 RU11 G19 Grp 2 Utleira IL 1 1 - 0 Stord Fotball Stord OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 19 0 01 006 So 29/07 19:15 So 29/07 01 RU11 B19-11-12 Grp 1 Årvoll IL 2 - 0 Melhus IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 19 0 01 000 So 29/07 19:15 So 29/07 02 RU11 G19 Grp 1 Sotra Sportsklubb 2 - 0 Hommelvik IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 15 0 12 007 So 29/07 19:15 So 29/07 03 RU11 B15 Grp 12 Loddefjord IL 12 - 0 Urædd FK OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 19 0 06 001 So 29/07 19:15 So 29/07 05 RU11 B19-11-12 Grp 6 Spjelkavik IL - Fotball 1 - 2 Djerv 1919 OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 15 0 16 003 Mo 30/07 17:00 Mo 30/07 06 EK11 B15 Grp 16 Bækkelagets SK 4 - 1 Vestbyen IL G15 OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 17 0 04 004 Mo 30/07 18:00 Mo 30/07 30 EK11 B17 Grp 4 Lyn Fotball 3 - 0 Stålkamerat...eratene G17 OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 19 0 03 003 Mo 30/07 18:00 Mo 30/07 32 EK11 G19 Grp 3 Haramsøy/No...aNo Ravn fk 0 - 2 Eikelandsfjorden IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 19 0 04 003 Mo 30/07 19:15 Mo 30/07 27 EK11 B19-11-12 Grp 4 Bærum SK 7 - 0 Bækkelagets...tballkompis OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 19 0 13 002 Mo 30/07 19:15 Mo 30/07 30 EK11 B19-11-12 Grp 13 Haugar, SK 3 - 1 SC Gjøa OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 17 0 02 002 Mo 30/07 19:15 Mo 30/07 32 EK11 B17 Grp 2 Selection bordeaux 8 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 15 0 05 002 Mo 30/07 19:15 Mo 30/07 05 EK11 B15 Grp 5 Kvernbit, IL 2 - 1 ORION SPORTING OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 16 0 06 008 Mo 30/07 20:30 Mo 30/07 27 EK11 G16 Grp 6 Skarp, IF 1 - 4 Sunndal IL Fotball 1 OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 01 002 Mo 30/07 20:30 Mo 30/07 28 EK11 B16 Grp 1 Trond, IL 0 - 4 Seleccion Q... Cordillera OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 16 0 07 002 Mo 30/07 20:30 Mo 30/07 30 EK11 G16 Grp 7 Tertnes Fotball Damer 2 2 - 2 Alunorte Rain Forest OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 30 002 Mo 30/07 20:30 Mo 30/07 05 EK11 B16 Grp 30 Brattvåg IL...attvåg City 5 - 0 Svarstad IL HSH OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 07 004 Di 31/07 09:50 Di 31/07 27 EK11 B16 Grp 7 Hasle-Løren IL 0 - 3 Modum FK OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 15 0 06 006 Di 31/07 09:50 Di 31/07 33 EK11 G15 Grp 6 Nore Neset/Os 2 2 - 5 Ekholt BK OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 06 005 Di 31/07 09:50 Di 31/07 06 EK11 B16 Grp 6 Loddefjord IL G16 0 - 0 Flisa AIL - Fotball 1 OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 15 0 06 003 Di 31/07 11:40 Di 31/07 27 EK11 G15 Grp 6 Åsmarka IL 4 - 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 11’er OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 29 004 Di 31/07 11:40 Di 31/07 33 EK11 B16 Grp 29 Klebe SK 2 - 2 Harding, IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 15 0 05 004 Di 31/07 11:40 Di 31/07 06 EK11 G15 Grp 5 Grüner Fotball IL 1 - 4 Øystese IL Øystese OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 14 0 18 007 Di 31/07 17:00 Di 31/07 01 EK11 G14 Grp 18 Urædd FK 2 - 1 Bøler IF OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 15 0 07 004 Di 31/07 17:00 Di 31/07 32 EK11 G15 Grp 7 Charlottenlund SK 0 - 3 Austevoll IK J-15 OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 15 0 19 001 Di 31/07 17:00 Di 31/07 33 EK11 B15 Grp 19 Snarøya SK 2 - 1 Rosendal TL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 17 0 08 008 Di 31/07 18:00 Di 31/07 28 EK11 G17 Grp 8 Rising Star FA 2 - 0 KIL/Hemne Fotball OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 15 0 06 004 Di 31/07 18:00 Di 31/07 32 EK11 B15 Grp 6 Eikelandsfjorden IL 3 - 0 Klemetsrud IL 2 OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 15 0 01 005 Di 31/07 18:00 Di 31/07 33 EK11 B15 Grp 1 Åsane Fotball 4 - 0 Hemsedal IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 19 0 08 002 Di 31/07 19:10 Di 31/07 33 EK11 B19-11-12 Grp 8 Kvaløya SK 2 - 3 Nest-Sotra Fotball OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 17 0 04 003 Di 31/07 19:15 Di 31/07 28 EK11 B17 Grp 4 Stålkamerat...eratene G17 2 - 1 Germania Salchedorf SV OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 17 0 02 005 Di 31/07 19:15 Di 31/07 32 EK11 G17 Grp 2 Fyllingsdalen FK 2 0 - 1 Namsos IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 15 004 Di 31/07 20:30 Di 31/07 28 EK11 B16 Grp 15 Lesja IL Lesja/Dombås 1 - 3 Vestnes Varfjell IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 17 001 Di 31/07 20:30 Di 31/07 32 EK11 B16 Grp 17 Blindheim IL 3 - 0 Flisa AIL - Fotball 2 OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 08 004 Di 31/07 20:30 Di 31/07 33 EK11 B16 Grp 8 Rosendal TL 3 - 1 Langhus IL Fotball OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 92 043 Mi 01/08 10:00 Mi 01/08 33 EK11 1/32-Finale B16 Playoff B Hødd, IL - Fotball Hødd2 2 - 1 Strindheim IL 3 OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 92 044 Mi 01/08 10:00 Mi 01/08 34 EK11 1/32-Finale B16 Playoff B Malvik IL 2 - 6 Falkeid IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 92 045 Mi 01/08 10:00 Mi 01/08 35 EK11 1/32-Finale B16 Playoff B Radøy/Manger FK 4 - 1 Rennebu IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 19 0 91 034 Mi 01/08 11:15 Mi 01/08 33 EK11 1/32-Finale B19-11-12 Playoff A Vestsiden-Askøy IL 7 - 9 Club de fut...lfaz del Pi OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 19 0 91 035 Mi 01/08 11:15 Mi 01/08 34 EK11 1/32-Finale B19-11-12 Playoff A Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 2 Pors OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 19 0 91 036 Mi 01/08 11:15 Mi 01/08 35 EK11 1/32-Finale B19-11-12 Playoff A Eidskog Fotball 2 - 1 Modum FK OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 17 0 92 011 Mi 01/08 17:15 Mi 01/08 33 EK11 1/8-Finale B17 Playoff B Alvdal IL 5 - 3 Langhus IL Fotball OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Patric Waesch (Trainer)
1 17 0 92 013 Mi 01/08 17:15 Mi 01/08 34 EK11 1/8-Finale B17 Playoff B Bremnes IL 6 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 17 0 92 014 Mi 01/08 17:15 Mi 01/08 36 EK11 1/8-Finale B17 Playoff B Flerkulture...L Trondheim 1 - 0 Germania Salchedorf SV OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 19 0 92 007 Mi 01/08 18:45 Mi 01/08 33 EK11 1/8-Finale G19 Playoff B Eikelandsfjorden IL 1 - 0 Nordhordlan... ENK J19- 2 OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 19 0 92 009 Mi 01/08 18:45 Mi 01/08 34 EK11 1/8-Finale G19 Playoff B Røa Fotball Elite 1 - 0 Germania Salchedorf SV OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 19 0 92 011 Mi 01/08 18:45 Mi 01/08 36 EK11 1/8-Finale G19 Playoff B Sandviken, IL 2 - 0 Stord Fotball OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 91 028 Do 02/08 09:00 Do 02/08 31 EK11 1/16-Finale B16 Playoff A Vard Haugesund, SK 2 - 1 Seleccion Q... Cordillera OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 19 0 91 024 Do 02/08 10:15 Do 02/08 31 EK11 1/16-Finale B19-11-12 Playoff A Årvoll IL 5 - 3 Eidskog Fotball OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 01 008 Do 02/08 10:40 Do 02/08 26 EK11 N Grp 1 Hammarby IF FF 1 - 2 Bodø/Glimt, FK OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Leif Harkestad (Trainer)
2 16 0 91 020 Do 02/08 11:30 Do 02/08 31 EK11 1/16-Finale G16 Playoff A Skeid 2 - 3 Surnadal IL OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 16 0 91 012 Do 02/08 15:00 Do 02/08 01 EK11 1/8-Finale B16 Playoff A Blindheim IL 2 - 1 Sykkylven I...K Sykkylven OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
2 15 0 91 009 Do 02/08 16:15 Do 02/08 30 EK11 1/8-Finale G15 Playoff A Nore Neset/Os 1 8 - 0 IL Bjørn OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Trond Stagrim (Trainer)
1 16 0 91 064 Fr 03/08 09:00 Fr 03/08 44EK11 9-10 N Playoff A Hammarby IF FF 0 - 2 Strømsgodset Toppfotball OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter)
1 15 0 91 005 Fr 03/08 10:00 Fr 03/08 29 EK11 1/4-Finale B15 Playoff A Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 - 0 SC Gjøa OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Russell Howes (Trainer)
2 17 0 91 004 Fr 03/08 12:30 Fr 03/08 05 EK11 1/4-Finale G17 Playoff A Kaupanger IL 0 - 7 Herd, Spk. - Fotball OFK Menn Kursdommer (Hauptschiedsrichter) , Terje Halvorsen (Trainer)