You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Ekeberg

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 10 3 03 034 Sat 04/08 10:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Vålerenga F...Sterk storm Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 1      
1 9 3 03 040 Sat 04/08 10:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL ...Langhus blå Bækkelagets SK 9      
2 10 3 02 014 Sat 04/08 10:30 Sat 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid Fotball J10 Løve KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 10 3 03 058 Sat 04/08 10:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Fjellhamar Blå Langhus IL Fotball Blå      
1 9 3 03 044 Sat 04/08 10:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 10 Ullern IF 2...rn Bestum 2      
1 9 3 03 045 Sat 04/08 11:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 11 Bækkelagets SK 10      
1 9 3 03 055 Sat 04/08 11:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...09 Cheetahs Holter REAL      
1 9 3 03 081 Sat 04/08 11:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nittedal IL 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
2 10 3 02 029 Sat 04/08 11:30 Sat 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid Fotball J10 Løve Manglerud S...IL MS Lions      
1 9 3 03 095 Sat 04/08 11:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 9 Nøtterøy IF      
1 9 3 03 114 Sat 04/08 11:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball stayers Langhus IL ...nghus grønn      
1 10 3 03 117 Sat 04/08 12:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Bislett FK 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
1 10 3 03 136 Sat 04/08 12:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høvik IF Høvik Lions KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 2      
1 9 3 03 096 Sat 04/08 12:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 10 Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 10 3 03 012 Sat 04/08 12:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Gul Manglerud S...otball,IL 1      
1 9 3 03 131 Sat 04/08 12:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL Abildsø 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 11      
1 9 3 03 133 Sat 04/08 12:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 Bækkelagets SK 11      
1 10 3 03 005 Sat 04/08 13:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 8 Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 3      
1 10 3 03 009 Sat 04/08 13:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Fjellhamar Rød Bislett FK 2      
1 10 3 03 020 Sat 04/08 13:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 8      
1 7 3 03 018 Sat 04/08 14:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotb...rboys Grønn KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 7 3 03 047 Sat 04/08 14:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Heming, IL ...ing Kings 3 Nordstrand IF 1      
1 8 3 03 006 Sat 04/08 14:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL Heer 2010 Abildsø IL G8 Grønn      
1 7 3 03 054 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 4 Kolbotn IL 6      
1 7 3 03 037 Sat 04/08 14:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Vålerenga F...ppen G-2011      
2 7 3 01 014 Sat 04/08 14:50 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Kjelsås IL Leoparder      
1 6 3 02 011 Sat 04/08 15:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Ørn Manglerud S...,IL Bears 2      
1 8 3 03 036 Sat 04/08 15:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 4 Kolbotn IL Pølsefest      
1 7 3 03 071 Sat 04/08 15:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Skedsmo 11/12 Abildsø IL ...dsø Gunners      
1 8 3 03 040 Sat 04/08 16:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Skedsmo hvit Abildsø IL G8 Hvit      
1 8 3 03 046 Sat 04/08 16:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Pizzafest Klemetsrud IL 2      
1 8 3 03 048 Sat 04/08 16:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Korsvoll IL Villa Nova Manglerud S... MS Tornado      
2 8 3 01 034 Sat 04/08 16:30 Sat 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Real Bækkelagets SK      
2 7 3 01 043 Sat 04/08 16:40 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kjelsås IL Leoparder      
1 8 3 03 086 Sat 04/08 16:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 3 Kolbotn IL Tacofest      
1 7 3 03 068 Sat 04/08 17:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotb...werboys RØD Vålerenga F... Allstars 1