You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Ekeberg

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 9 3 03 015 Sat 04/08 10:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...09 Panthers Langhus IL ...Langhus blå      
1 10 3 03 048 Sat 04/08 10:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Vollen Ungdomslag 2 Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 10 3 03 053 Sat 04/08 10:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 6 Kongsberg I...bakken Jazz      
1 9 3 03 041 Sat 04/08 10:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL ...nghus svart Manglerud S...09 Panthers      
2 10 3 02 015 Sat 04/08 11:00 Sat 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 Teisen IF      
1 9 3 03 056 Sat 04/08 11:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL ...nghus grønn Bækkelagets SK 12      
1 9 3 03 080 Sat 04/08 11:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 7 Manglerud S...S G09 Pumas      
1 10 3 03 064 Sat 04/08 11:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Vollen Ungdomslag 3 Langhus IL Fotball Lilla      
1 10 3 03 099 Sat 04/08 11:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Vollen Ungdomslag 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 6      
1 9 3 03 097 Sat 04/08 11:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Fet IL 1 Ullern IF 2...rn Bestum 2      
1 10 3 03 118 Sat 04/08 12:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Sort Høybråten og Stovner IL 7      
2 10 3 02 035 Sat 04/08 12:10 Sat 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Manglerud S... MS Panters      
1 9 3 03 115 Sat 04/08 12:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nittedal IL 2 Nordstrand IF 4      
1 10 3 03 137 Sat 04/08 12:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...otball,IL 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 1      
1 10 3 03 014 Sat 04/08 12:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Askim FK KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 2      
1 9 3 03 134 Sat 04/08 12:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...S G09 Pumas Fet IL 2      
1 10 3 03 007 Sat 04/08 13:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Lyn Fotball Gordon Høvik IF Høvik Tigers      
2 8 3 01 006 Sat 04/08 13:30 Sat 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kråkstad IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 7 3 03 025 Sat 04/08 14:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 11 Kjelsås IL 3 KJELSÅS 3      
1 7 3 03 029 Sat 04/08 14:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks Nordstrand IF 7      
1 8 3 03 007 Sat 04/08 14:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 12      
1 7 3 03 036 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kråkstad IL Tigers Kjelsås IL 4 KJELSÅS 4      
2 7 3 01 013 Sat 04/08 14:40 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Manglerud S...S Girlpower KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
2 7 3 01 016 Sat 04/08 14:50 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 2 Svart Fenstad FK 2      
1 7 3 03 067 Sat 04/08 15:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Kolbotn IL 11      
1 7 3 03 051 Sat 04/08 15:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bulls Vålerenga F... Allstars 1      
1 8 3 03 033 Sat 04/08 15:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...L MS Lobben KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 11      
1 6 3 02 012 Sat 04/08 15:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Bjørn Manglerud S...,IL Bears 2      
1 7 3 03 102 Sat 04/08 16:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 1 Ramnes IF      
1 8 3 03 038 Sat 04/08 16:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...L MS Lobben Røa IL      
1 7 3 03 107 Sat 04/08 16:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 1 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bulls      
2 7 3 01 039 Sat 04/08 16:50 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Haslum IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 7 3 03 002 Sat 04/08 17:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotb...werboys Gul Kolbotn IL 9      
2 7 3 01 046 Sat 04/08 17:10 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Manglerud S... Superpower      
2 8 3 01 035 Sat 04/08 17:20 Sat 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 3 Bækkelagets SK