You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Ekeberg

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 10 3 03 075 Sat 04/08 10:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 3 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 9 3 03 012 Sat 04/08 10:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Ullern IF 2...rn Bestum 2 Abildsø IL 2      
1 9 3 03 005 Sat 04/08 10:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball stayers Vinstra IL Young Stars      
2 10 3 02 009 Sat 04/08 10:30 Sat 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid Fotball J10 Panter Grua UIL Jenter 11 2      
1 9 3 03 022 Sat 04/08 10:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 3 Bækkelagets SK 11      
1 9 3 03 048 Sat 04/08 10:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL ...Langhus rød Oppsal IF Fotball 6      
1 10 3 03 122 Sat 04/08 11:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 5 Høvik IF Høvik Bears      
2 10 3 02 018 Sat 04/08 11:10 Sat 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Grua UIL Jenter 11 2 Manglerud S... MS Panters      
1 9 3 03 060 Sat 04/08 11:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Vinstra IL Young Stars      
1 10 3 03 123 Sat 04/08 11:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...otball,IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 9 3 03 098 Sat 04/08 11:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 1 Langhus IL ...Langhus blå      
1 10 3 03 074 Sat 04/08 12:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Vollen Ungdomslag 4 Manglerud S...otball,IL 4      
1 9 3 03 119 Sat 04/08 12:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL ...Langhus gul Manglerud S...S G09 Lions      
2 10 3 02 027 Sat 04/08 12:30 Sat 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid Fotball J10 Tiger Manglerud S...L MS Sharks      
1 9 3 03 124 Sat 04/08 12:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL ...nghus svart Oppsal IF Fotball 10      
2 10 3 02 040 Sat 04/08 13:10 Sat 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 1      
2 7 3 01 047 Sat 04/08 13:20 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Leoparder Manglerud S... Superpower      
1 10 3 03 026 Sat 04/08 13:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Lilla Røa IL 3Røa rakettene Blå      
1 10 3 03 040 Sat 04/08 13:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Bislett FK 2 Langhus IL Fotball Sort      
1 7 3 03 015 Sat 04/08 14:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 2 Heming, IL Kings 1      
1 6 3 02 001 Sat 04/08 14:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Ulv Manglerud S...ll,IL Foxes      
1 8 3 03 011 Sat 04/08 14:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...g Tversover KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
2 8 3 01 008 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Kjelsås IL Villareal      
1 7 3 03 020 Sat 04/08 14:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kjelsås IL 1 KJELSÅS 1 Kolbotn IL 7      
1 8 3 03 013 Sat 04/08 14:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL Kolbotn IL Pølsefest      
1 7 3 03 069 Sat 04/08 15:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kjelsås IL 3 KJELSÅS 3 Kråkstad IL Farmers      
2 8 3 01 003 Sat 04/08 15:10 Sat 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kjelsås IL Deportivo      
2 7 3 01 020 Sat 04/08 15:20 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Skedsmo Alver Fenstad FK 2      
2 8 3 01 026 Sat 04/08 15:30 Sat 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Sociedad KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 6 3 02 016 Sat 04/08 15:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Rev Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
2 8 3 01 027 Sat 04/08 16:00 Sat 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 7 3 03 091 Sat 04/08 16:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...l,IL Wolves Nordstrand IF 6      
1 6 3 02 032 Sat 04/08 16:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...IL Panthers Nordstrand IF Isbjørn      
1 7 3 03 059 Sat 04/08 16:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 8 Kjelsås IL 4 KJELSÅS 4      
1 8 3 03 060 Sat 04/08 16:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kongsberg IF KIF Rød Abildsø IL G8 Gul      
2 8 3 01 040 Sat 04/08 17:00 Sat 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kjelsås IL Real      
1 7 3 03 041 Sat 04/08 17:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kjelsås IL 3 KJELSÅS 3 Ski IL Fotb...werboys Blå