You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Ekeberg

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 10 3 03 086 Sat 04/08 10:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...otball,IL 2 Fjellhamar Sort      
1 10 3 03 084 Sat 04/08 10:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Askim FK Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 9 3 03 006 Sat 04/08 10:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 Kråkstad IL...stadkråkene      
1 9 3 03 018 Sat 04/08 10:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S... G09 Tigers Fet IL 3      
1 9 3 03 027 Sat 04/08 10:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 8 Holter REAL      
1 9 3 03 030 Sat 04/08 10:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL ...nghus grønn Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
1 10 3 03 062 Sat 04/08 11:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...otball,IL 3 Vollen Ungdomslag 3      
1 9 3 03 070 Sat 04/08 11:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nøtterøy IF Manglerud S...09 Panthers      
1 9 3 03 064 Sat 04/08 11:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 Langhus IL ...Langhus gul      
1 9 3 03 084 Sat 04/08 11:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Huk FK 2Huk Langhus IL ...nghus grønn      
1 9 3 03 101 Sat 04/08 11:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 11 Fet IL 3      
1 9 3 03 105 Sat 04/08 11:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nittedal IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 11      
2 10 3 02 022 Sat 04/08 12:00 Sat 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Teisen IF KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 9 3 03 135 Sat 04/08 12:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL 1 Langhus IL ...nghus lilla      
1 10 3 03 126 Sat 04/08 12:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Fjellhamar Hvit KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 3      
1 9 3 03 123 Sat 04/08 12:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Ullern IF 2...rn Bestum 2 Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 10 3 03 031 Sat 04/08 13:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høvik IF Høvik Bears Manglerud S...otball,IL 1      
1 10 3 03 044 Sat 04/08 13:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 2 Bislett FK 1      
2 10 3 02 044 Sat 04/08 13:40 Sat 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...L MS Tigers Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
1 6 3 02 005 Sat 04/08 14:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Isbjørn Nordstrand IF Mår      
1 7 3 03 128 Sat 04/08 14:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotball 1Lilla Nordstrand IF 5      
2 7 3 01 004 Sat 04/08 14:20 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Løver KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 7 3 03 034 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 2 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 8 3 03 016 Sat 04/08 14:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 11      
1 8 3 03 028 Sat 04/08 14:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...g Tversover KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 9      
1 8 3 03 019 Sat 04/08 15:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Korsvoll IL Youngboys Klemetsrud IL 3      
1 7 3 03 082 Sat 04/08 15:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 8 Nordstrand IF 5      
2 7 3 01 029 Sat 04/08 15:20 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Leoparder KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
1 6 3 02 020 Sat 04/08 15:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Isbjørn Nordstrand IF Gaupe      
1 8 3 03 050 Sat 04/08 15:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 9 Abildsø IL G8 Grønn      
2 7 3 01 024 Sat 04/08 15:50 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Nordstrand IF      
1 7 3 03 065 Sat 04/08 16:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 9 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks      
1 7 3 03 078 Sat 04/08 16:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 3 Vålerenga F...ppen G-2011      
2 8 3 01 011 Sat 04/08 16:20 Sat 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 7 3 01 032 Sat 04/08 16:30 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Løver Abildsø IL 2 Svart      
1 8 3 03 064 Sat 04/08 16:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Pølsefest KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 11      
1 7 3 03 121 Sat 04/08 17:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Heming, IL Kings 2 Kolbotn IL 11