You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Ekeberg

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 10 3 03 045 Sat 04/08 10:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 6 Grua UIL Gutter 11 2      
2 10 3 02 006 Sat 04/08 10:10 Sat 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S... MS Panters KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 9 3 03 011 Sat 04/08 10:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 9 Nordstrand IF 5      
1 10 3 03 076 Sat 04/08 10:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 2 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 9 3 03 028 Sat 04/08 10:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 12 Heming, IL ... Fighters 2      
1 9 3 03 032 Sat 04/08 10:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Vinstra IL Young Stars Nordstrand IF 4      
1 9 3 03 050 Sat 04/08 11:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 11 Langhus IL ...nghus lilla      
1 10 3 03 103 Sat 04/08 11:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL 3Røa rakettene Blå Grua UIL Gutter 11 1      
1 9 3 03 073 Sat 04/08 11:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 6 Fet IL 3      
2 10 3 02 024 Sat 04/08 11:30 Sat 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 9 3 03 088 Sat 04/08 11:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 9 Kråkstad IL...stadkråkene      
1 9 3 03 107 Sat 04/08 11:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
1 10 3 03 109 Sat 04/08 12:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Lilla Manglerud S...otball,IL 3      
1 9 3 03 125 Sat 04/08 12:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Fet IL 1 Langhus IL ...Langhus blå      
2 10 3 02 046 Sat 04/08 13:10 Sat 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 Skeid Fotball J10 Panter      
1 10 3 03 036 Sat 04/08 13:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 8 Langhus IL Fotball Blå      
1 7 3 03 001 Sat 04/08 14:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 4 Ramnes IF      
2 7 3 01 006 Sat 04/08 14:10 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Fenstad FK 2 Abildsø IL 1 Grønn      
1 8 3 03 012 Sat 04/08 14:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Tacofest Rustad IL 2      
2 7 3 01 007 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Haslum IL Abildsø IL 2 Svart      
1 6 3 02 006 Sat 04/08 14:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Jerv Manglerud S...ll,IL Foxes      
2 7 3 01 008 Sat 04/08 14:50 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Fenstad FK 1 Manglerud S... Superpower      
1 7 3 03 022 Sat 04/08 15:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ramnes IF KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 6 3 02 013 Sat 04/08 15:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Foxes Nordstrand IF Rev      
1 8 3 03 029 Sat 04/08 15:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL G8 Gul Heming, IL      
1 7 3 03 058 Sat 04/08 15:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks Ramnes IF      
1 7 3 03 075 Sat 04/08 15:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Vålerenga F...ppen G-2011 Kolbotn IL 10      
1 8 3 03 057 Sat 04/08 15:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kongsberg IF KIF Hvit Manglerud S...g Tversover      
1 8 3 03 056 Sat 04/08 16:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Tacofest Korsvoll IL Youngboys      
1 7 3 03 073 Sat 04/08 16:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kjelsås IL 4 KJELSÅS 4 Skedsmo 11/12      
1 7 3 03 010 Sat 04/08 16:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kjelsås IL 2 KJELSÅS 2 Ski IL Fotb...erboys Sort      
1 8 3 03 075 Sat 04/08 16:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 2 Korsvoll IL Villa Nova      
1 8 3 03 087 Sat 04/08 17:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Korsvoll IL Youngboys Kongsberg IF KIF Hvit      
1 7 3 03 055 Sat 04/08 17:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotball 1Lilla KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7