You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Ekeberg

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 10 3 03 067 Sat 04/08 10:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 9 Fjellhamar Rød      
2 9 3 02 001 Sat 04/08 10:10 Sat 04/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 2 Manglerud S...S Løvinnene      
1 9 3 03 008 Sat 04/08 10:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppegård IL young boys 1 Manglerud S...S G09 Lions      
1 10 3 03 078 Sat 04/08 10:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Gul Grüner Fotb...er Anaconda      
1 10 3 03 089 Sat 04/08 10:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Bislett FK 1 Askim FK      
1 9 3 03 035 Sat 04/08 10:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppegård IL young boys 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 9      
2 9 3 02 007 Sat 04/08 11:00 Sat 04/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 2 Holeværingen, IL Gepard      
1 9 3 03 059 Sat 04/08 11:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 4 Oppsal IF Fotball stayers      
1 9 3 03 076 Sat 04/08 11:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL ...Langhus rød Manglerud S... G09 Tigers      
1 9 3 03 077 Sat 04/08 11:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Heming, IL ... Fighters 3 Bækkelagets SK 11      
1 9 3 03 091 Sat 04/08 11:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 Langhus IL ...Langhus gul      
1 10 3 03 041 Sat 04/08 11:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Grüner Fotb...er Anaconda Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 2      
1 10 3 03 093 Sat 04/08 12:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 1 Grua UIL Gutter 11 2      
1 9 3 03 128 Sat 04/08 12:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL ...Langhus rød Bækkelagets SK 10      
1 10 3 03 112 Sat 04/08 12:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL Langhus IL Fotball Lilla      
1 10 3 03 004 Sat 04/08 12:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Blå Grua UIL Gutter 11 1      
1 10 3 03 006 Sat 04/08 13:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Lilla Vålerenga F... Full storm      
1 10 3 03 028 Sat 04/08 13:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 6 3 02 003 Sat 04/08 14:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Nordstrand IF Ørn      
1 7 3 03 006 Sat 04/08 14:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 10 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
1 8 3 03 001 Sat 04/08 14:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Heming, IL Manglerud S...eal Buljong      
1 6 3 02 010 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Gaupe Nordstrand IF Bjørn      
1 7 3 03 050 Sat 04/08 14:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotb...werboys Gul Kolbotn IL 1      
1 8 3 03 015 Sat 04/08 14:50 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Heming, IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 7      
2 8 3 01 022 Sat 04/08 15:00 Sat 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Kjelsås IL Villareal      
1 7 3 03 076 Sat 04/08 15:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 3 Kråkstad IL Tigers      
1 8 3 03 031 Sat 04/08 15:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL Kongsberg IF KIF Rød      
2 7 3 01 019 Sat 04/08 15:30 Sat 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Abildsø IL 1 Grønn      
2 8 3 01 020 Sat 04/08 15:50 Sat 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Kjelsås IL Deportivo      
1 7 3 03 099 Sat 04/08 16:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 3 Heming, IL ...ing Kings 3      
1 8 3 03 083 Sat 04/08 16:20 Sat 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 9 Klemetsrud IL 3      
1 7 3 03 123 Sat 04/08 16:30 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 5 Heming, IL Kings 1      
1 7 3 03 057 Sat 04/08 16:40 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Skedsmo 11/12 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
1 7 3 03 120 Sat 04/08 17:00 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Vålerenga F... Allstars 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 7 3 03 114 Sat 04/08 17:10 Sat 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotb...boys Orange Kolbotn IL 5