You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Girls 8 years - born 2010 - 3v3

Alla lagen i Girls 8 3v3 Group 1



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
2 8 3 01 036 Sat 04/08 13:20 Sat 04/08 2A6EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Barca Grei, SF 1      
2 8 3 01 043 Sat 04/08 13:20 Sat 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 1 Kjelsås IL Villareal      
2 8 3 01 006 Sat 04/08 13:30 Sat 04/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kråkstad IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
2 8 3 01 041 Sat 04/08 13:40 Sat 04/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Deportivo Grei, SF 3      
2 8 3 01 002 Sat 04/08 14:00 Sat 04/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 3      
2 8 3 01 001 Sat 04/08 14:00 Sat 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 8 3 01 013 Sat 04/08 14:00 Sat 04/08 4B7EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kråkstad IL Kjelsås IL Sociedad      
2 8 3 01 007 Sat 04/08 14:00 Sat 04/08 4B8EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Real Kolbotn IL Unicorns 2      
2 8 3 01 000 Sat 04/08 14:20 Sat 04/08 4B7EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 2 Kjelsås IL Barca      
2 8 3 01 010 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 2A6EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Bækkelagets SK      
2 8 3 01 005 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 2A8EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Kjelsås IL Deportivo      
2 8 3 01 008 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 2A9EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Kjelsås IL Villareal      
2 8 3 01 015 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 8 3 01 016 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Sociedad Grei, SF 3      
2 8 3 01 019 Sat 04/08 15:00 Sat 04/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Kjelsås IL Barca      
2 8 3 01 014 Sat 04/08 15:00 Sat 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 1      
2 8 3 01 004 Sat 04/08 15:00 Sat 04/08 4B7EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 3 Grei, SF 2      
2 8 3 01 022 Sat 04/08 15:00 Sat 04/08 4B9EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Kjelsås IL Villareal      
2 8 3 01 003 Sat 04/08 15:10 Sat 04/08 2A9EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kjelsås IL Deportivo      
2 8 3 01 023 Sat 04/08 15:20 Sat 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Grei, SF 1      
2 8 3 01 021 Sat 04/08 15:30 Sat 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Real Kolbotn IL Unicorns 1      
2 8 3 01 026 Sat 04/08 15:30 Sat 04/08 2A9EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Sociedad KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 8 3 01 017 Sat 04/08 15:30 Sat 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
2 8 3 01 028 Sat 04/08 15:30 Sat 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Barca KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 8 3 01 029 Sat 04/08 15:50 Sat 04/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kråkstad IL      
2 8 3 01 024 Sat 04/08 15:50 Sat 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 3 Bækkelagets SK      
2 8 3 01 020 Sat 04/08 15:50 Sat 04/08 4B9EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Kjelsås IL Deportivo      
2 8 3 01 037 Sat 04/08 16:00 Sat 04/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 8 3 01 025 Sat 04/08 16:00 Sat 04/08 2A6EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 1 Kjelsås IL Real      
2 8 3 01 032 Sat 04/08 16:00 Sat 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Sociedad Kolbotn IL Unicorns 1      
2 8 3 01 027 Sat 04/08 16:00 Sat 04/08 2A9EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 8 3 01 030 Sat 04/08 16:20 Sat 04/08 2A8EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
2 8 3 01 011 Sat 04/08 16:20 Sat 04/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 8 3 01 031 Sat 04/08 16:20 Sat 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Villareal Kråkstad IL      
2 8 3 01 034 Sat 04/08 16:30 Sat 04/08 2A4EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Real Bækkelagets SK      
2 8 3 01 033 Sat 04/08 16:30 Sat 04/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Barca Kolbotn IL Unicorns 2      
2 8 3 01 044 Sat 04/08 16:50 Sat 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 3 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 3      
2 8 3 01 009 Sat 04/08 17:00 Sat 04/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Deportivo KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 8 3 01 040 Sat 04/08 17:00 Sat 04/08 2A9EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kjelsås IL Real      
2 8 3 01 042 Sat 04/08 17:00 Sat 04/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Villareal Kolbotn IL Unicorns 2      
2 8 3 01 018 Sat 04/08 17:20 Sat 04/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 1 Grei, SF 2      
2 8 3 01 039 Sat 04/08 17:20 Sat 04/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Kjelsås IL Sociedad      
2 8 3 01 038 Sat 04/08 17:20 Sat 04/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kråkstad IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 8 3 01 035 Sat 04/08 17:20 Sat 04/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 3 Bækkelagets SK      
2 8 3 01 012 Sat 04/08 17:20 Sat 04/08 2A10EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Grei, SF 1