You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Bækkelagets SK

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 11 3 01 001 Sat 28/07 10:50 Sat 28/07 27A2EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Blå Rustad IL      
1 10 3 01 004 Sat 28/07 11:00 Sat 28/07 27A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Lørenskog 2Romlingene Rød Bækkelagets...Superstars1      
1 9 3 01 000 Sat 28/07 11:20 Sat 28/07 27A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Øvrevoll Ho...IL Vard Mix      
1 9 3 01 002 Sat 28/07 11:20 Sat 28/07 27A4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Skrim, IL Skrim IL      
1 11 3 01 003 Sat 28/07 11:40 Sat 28/07 27A4EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Blå Breidablikk IL      
1 9 3 01 005 Sat 28/07 11:50 Sat 28/07 27A5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Skrim, IL Skrim IL      
1 9 3 01 007 Sat 28/07 12:00 Sat 28/07 27A5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Veitvet SK 2 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 11 3 01 006 Sat 28/07 12:10 Sat 28/07 27A3EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bislett FK 2 Bækkelagets SK Blå      
1 11 3 01 008 Sat 28/07 12:40 Sat 28/07 27A1EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Blå Eidsvåg IL      
1 10 3 01 019 Sat 28/07 12:40 Sat 28/07 27A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets...Superstars1 Ørn Horten, FK Horten gul      
1 9 3 01 010 Sat 28/07 12:50 Sat 28/07 27A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Korsgård IF      
1 9 3 01 014 Sat 28/07 13:00 Sat 28/07 27A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Vålerenga F...esterne blå      
1 10 3 01 022 Sat 28/07 13:10 Sat 28/07 27A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets...Superstars1 Lørenskog 3Romlingene Gul      
1 11 3 01 011 Sat 28/07 13:20 Sat 28/07 27A2EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Hamarøy IL - Fotball Bækkelagets SK Blå      
1 9 3 01 016 Sat 28/07 13:20 Sat 28/07 27A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK HaNo Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 9 3 01 015 Sat 28/07 13:20 Sat 28/07 27A5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Veitvet SK 1 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 10 3 01 026 Sat 28/07 13:40 Sat 28/07 27A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Try, IL 2 TRY Spurs Bækkelagets...Superstars1      
1 9 3 01 020 Sat 28/07 13:50 Sat 28/07 27A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Vålerenga F...sterne hvit      
1 9 3 01 023 Sat 28/07 14:00 Sat 28/07 27A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Øvrevoll Ho...IL Vard Mix      
1 10 3 01 028 Sat 28/07 14:20 Sat 28/07 27A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets...Superstars1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 12 7 11 001 Sun 29/07 09:45 Sun 29/07 15 EK7 B12 Grp 11 Korsvoll IL 2 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 2      
2 16 7 03 003 Sun 29/07 11:00 Sun 29/07 7B EK7 U Grp 3 Snøgg Fotball 5 - 1 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 11 7 03 000 Sun 29/07 11:15 Sun 29/07 16 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Skeid 3 2 - 4 Bækkelagets SK 3      
2 12 7 05 002 Sun 29/07 11:15 Sun 29/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo RØD 0 - 4 Bækkelagets SK      
1 11 7 09 001 Sun 29/07 12:00 Sun 29/07 16 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Bækkelagets SK 6 1 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 11 7 05 002 Sun 29/07 12:00 Sun 29/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Bækkelagets SK 4 1 - 5 Skeid 1      
1 13 9 11 006 Sun 29/07 12:20 Sun 29/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 11 Bækkelagets SK 2 - 1 IL Jotun 2    
1 12 7 15 005 Sun 29/07 12:45 Sun 29/07 13 EK7 B12 Grp 15 Frigg Oslo FK - Fotball 2 - 1 Bækkelagets SK 3      
2 14 7 10 001 Sun 29/07 13:15 Sun 29/07 17 EK7 V Grp 10 Bækkelagets SK 0 - 3 Eid IL      
1 14 7 10 001 Sun 29/07 14:15 Sun 29/07 18 EK7 F Grp 10 Bækkelagets SK 1 - 1 Stokke IL Stokke-Vear      
1 16 7 12 000 Sun 29/07 14:15 Sun 29/07 17 EK7 E Grp 12 Sørfjell, IL G 02 1 - 1 Bækkelagets SK      
2 16 7 03 001 Sun 29/07 15:15 Sun 29/07 7B EK7 U Grp 3 Lyngbø SK 3 - 1 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 11 7 09 003 Sun 29/07 15:45 Sun 29/07 43 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 3 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 6      
2 12 7 05 006 Sun 29/07 15:45 Sun 29/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 5 Bækkelagets SK 4 - 0 Bokn IL - Fotballgr.      
1 11 7 11 003 Sun 29/07 16:30 Sun 29/07 42 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Oppsal IF Fotball 5 0 - 2 Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 11 7 03 004 Sun 29/07 16:30 Sun 29/07 08 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 3 6 - 1 Søndre Høland Shiul G11      
1 11 7 05 005 Sun 29/07 16:30 Sun 29/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Nordstrand IF C 2 - 8 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 15 0 16 000 Sun 29/07 17:00 Sun 29/07 06 EK11 B15 Grp 16 Elverum Fotball 3 - 1 Bækkelagets SK      
1 12 7 15 014 Sun 29/07 17:15 Sun 29/07 13 EK7 B12 Grp 15 Bækkelagets SK 3 2 - 0 Ready 2      
2 16 7 15 006 Sun 29/07 19:30 Sun 29/07 7B EK7 U Grp 15 Radøy/Manger FK 5 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 2      
2 14 7 02 001 Sun 29/07 19:30 Sun 29/07 20 EK7 V Grp 2 Kapp IF 3 - 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK 3      
1 12 7 11 006 Sun 29/07 19:45 Sun 29/07 10 EK7 B12 Grp 11 Bækkelagets SK 2 5 - 0 Ellingsrud IL EIL 1      
1 13 9 11 002 Mon 30/07 09:00 Mon 30/07 41 EK9 B13 Grp 11 Nittedal 1 9 - 0 Bækkelagets SK    
1 12 7 14 002 Mon 30/07 10:30 Mon 30/07 09 EK7 B12 Grp 14 Kolbotn IL ... de Kolbotn 1 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 11 7 06 002 Mon 30/07 11:15 Mon 30/07 16 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK 1 4 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL Blå      
2 16 7 03 002 Mon 30/07 12:00 Mon 30/07 25 EK7 U Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 1 1 - 9 Gaular IL 2      
1 16 7 12 006 Mon 30/07 12:00 Mon 30/07 17 EK7 E Grp 12 Bækkelagets SK 5 - 1 Nordre Fjell Fotball      
2 14 7 02 002 Mon 30/07 13:15 Mon 30/07 19 EK7 V Grp 2 Blindheim IL 9 - 0 Bækkelagets SK BSK 3      
1 19 0 04 005 Mon 30/07 13:55 Mon 30/07 33 EK11 B19-11-12 Grp 4 Bækkelagets...tballkompis 0 - 5 ASAL SC    
2 14 7 10 003 Mon 30/07 15:15 Mon 30/07 7A EK7 V Grp 10 Seljord IL 3 - 0 Bækkelagets SK      
1 11 7 04 003 Mon 30/07 15:45 Mon 30/07 16 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Bækkelagets SK 2 3 - 1 Lyn Fotball Rød      
2 16 7 15 002 Mon 30/07 16:15 Mon 30/07 25 EK7 U Grp 15 Skedsmo 6 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 11 7 06 005 Mon 30/07 16:30 Mon 30/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Kjelsås IL 1 1 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 11 7 10 003 Mon 30/07 16:30 Mon 30/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Rustad IL Lag 2 0 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 15 0 16 003 Mon 30/07 17:00 Mon 30/07 06 EK11 B15 Grp 16 Bækkelagets SK 4 - 1 Vestbyen IL G15    
1 14 7 10 006 Mon 30/07 17:15 Mon 30/07 19 EK7 F Grp 10 Bækkelagets SK 2 - 1 Vikane IL      
1 12 7 14 004 Mon 30/07 18:10 Mon 30/07 10 EK7 B12 Grp 14 Bækkelagets SK 1 1 - 4 Gjerstad IL      
1 11 7 04 006 Mon 30/07 19:00 Mon 30/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Team Bjørn 1 - 1 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 19 0 04 003 Mon 30/07 19:15 Mon 30/07 27 EK11 B19-11-12 Grp 4 Bærum SK 7 - 0 Bækkelagets...tballkompis    
2 12 7 05 009 Tue 31/07 09:00 Tue 31/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 5 Bækkelagets SK 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL Tigrene 2      
1 14 7 10 004 Tue 31/07 10:00 Tue 31/07 21 EK7 F Grp 10 Gossen IL 5 - 1 Bækkelagets SK      
1 16 7 12 003 Tue 31/07 11:00 Tue 31/07 05 VA7 E Grp 12 Bækkelagets SK 0 - 3 Jølster IL      
1 11 7 03 007 Tue 31/07 12:00 Tue 31/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF B 5 - 2 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 11 7 11 005 Tue 31/07 12:00 Tue 31/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Bøler IF 07 1 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 11 7 09 007 Tue 31/07 12:45 Tue 31/07 42 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Bækkelagets SK 6 0 - 6 Hasle-Løren IL 1      
1 12 7 15 009 Tue 31/07 12:45 Tue 31/07 13 EK7 B12 Grp 15 Bækkelagets SK 3 8 - 0 Furuset Fotball IF      
1 11 7 05 009 Tue 31/07 12:45 Tue 31/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Klemetsrud IL Leopardene 1 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 4      
2 12 7 05 011 Tue 31/07 13:30 Tue 31/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 5 Bækkelagets SK 4 - 1 Ullern IF 1      
1 13 9 11 001 Tue 31/07 14:00 Tue 31/07 41 EK9 B13 Grp 11 Bækkelagets SK 1 - 6 Dirdal IL      
2 14 7 02 005 Tue 31/07 14:15 Tue 31/07 05 VA7 V Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK BSK 3 1 - 3 SC Gjøa      
1 12 7 11 007 Tue 31/07 15:00 Tue 31/07 15 EK7 B12 Grp 11 Skrim, IL 2 0 - 7 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 12 7 15 012 Tue 31/07 15:45 Tue 31/07 11 EK7 B12 Grp 15 Bækkelagets SK 3 5 - 1 Skåla IL      
1 11 7 03 012 Tue 31/07 16:30 Tue 31/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 3 2 - 4 Lyn Fotball Hvit      
1 15 0 16 004 Tue 31/07 17:00 Tue 31/07 06 EK11 B15 Grp 16 Bækkelagets SK 1 - 1 Bossmo & Ytteren IL      
1 11 7 05 011 Tue 31/07 17:15 Tue 31/07 08 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Bækkelagets SK 4 1 - 1 Langhus IL ...Fantasticos      
2 16 7 15 005 Tue 31/07 17:15 Tue 31/07 25 EK7 U Grp 15 Bækkelagets SK 2 0 - 3 Askvoll og Holmedal IL      
1 11 7 09 011 Tue 31/07 17:15 Tue 31/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Nordstrand IF 2 0 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 12 7 11 013 Tue 31/07 19:00 Tue 31/07 08 EK7 B12 Grp 11 Bækkelagets SK 2 5 - 0 Kolbotn IL ...tiv Kolbotn      
1 19 0 04 001 Tue 31/07 19:15 Tue 31/07 30 EK11 B19-11-12 Grp 4 Bækkelagets...tballkompis 0 - 9 Sunndal IL Fotball    
2 14 7 10 004 Tue 31/07 19:30 Tue 31/07 7A EK7 V Grp 10 Bækkelagets SK 1 - 0 Fyresdal IL 1      
1 11 7 11 009 Tue 31/07 19:45 Tue 31/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Bækkelagets SK 7 1 - 1 Nordstrand IF 3      
2 16 7 92 015 Wed 01/08 08:00 Wed 01/08 17 EK7 U Playoff B 1/32 Final Bækkelagets SK 2 1 - 4 Bergen Nord...Bergen Nord      
2 14 7 92 025 Wed 01/08 09:00 Wed 01/08 7B EK7 V Playoff B 1/16 Final Bækkelagets SK 6 - 8 P Fyresdal IL 2      
2 14 7 92 015 Wed 01/08 09:00 Wed 01/08 20 EK7 V Playoff B 1/16 Final Falkeid IL Hvit 0 - 5 Bækkelagets SK BSK 3      
1 14 7 92 030 Wed 01/08 10:00 Wed 01/08 19 EK7 F Playoff B 1/16 Final Bækkelagets SK 1 - 9 Bagn IL      
2 16 7 92 028 Wed 01/08 10:00 Wed 01/08 17 EK7 U Playoff B 1/16 Final Tromsø IL 8 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 16 7 92 026 Wed 01/08 10:00 Wed 01/08 20 EK7 E Playoff B 1/16 Final Bækkelagets SK 1 - 0 Heddal IL      
1 11 7 04 009 Wed 01/08 11:15 Wed 01/08 15 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Bækkelagets SK 2 1 - 5 Vålerenga F...l Champions      
1 15 0 92 015 Wed 01/08 11:15 Wed 01/08 02 EK11 B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Bækkelagets SK 2 - 1 Honningsvåg T&IF Turn    
1 11 7 06 009 Wed 01/08 12:00 Wed 01/08 42 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 0 - 2 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 11 7 10 004 Wed 01/08 12:00 Wed 01/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Årvoll IL Årvoll 1 0 - 1 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 12 7 14 008 Wed 01/08 14:15 Wed 01/08 43 EK7 B12 Grp 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå 1 - 2 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 19 0 92 031 Wed 01/08 15:30 Wed 01/08 05 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff B 1/16 Final Oppdal IL 1 - 2 Bækkelagets...tballkompis    
1 11 7 04 012 Wed 01/08 15:45 Wed 01/08 15 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Fjellhamar 2 0 - 1 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 11 7 06 011 Wed 01/08 16:30 Wed 01/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK 1 2 - 6 Veitvet SK Veitvet      
1 11 7 10 009 Wed 01/08 16:30 Wed 01/08 15 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Bækkelagets SK 5 0 - 4 Hasle-Løren IL 2      
2 14 7 92 007 Wed 01/08 17:15 Wed 01/08 16 EK7 V Playoff B 1/8 Final Nordre Land IL 6 - 5 Bækkelagets SK BSK 3      
1 13 9 92 059 Wed 01/08 18:00 Wed 01/08 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Bækkelagets SK 1 - 2 MSIL      
1 16 7 92 014 Wed 01/08 18:15 Wed 01/08 16 EK7 E Playoff B 1/8 Final Lyn Fotball 0 - 1 Bækkelagets SK      
1 12 7 14 013 Wed 01/08 18:15 Wed 01/08 15 EK7 B12 Grp 14 Bækkelagets SK 1 5 - 2 Manglerud S...otball,IL 1      
1 15 0 92 007 Thu 02/08 08:00 Thu 02/08 27 EK11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Haugerud IF 3 - 2 Bækkelagets SK      
2 12 7 05 015 Thu 02/08 10:30 Thu 02/08 13 EK7 G12 Grp 5 Skjetten 2 - 1 Bækkelagets SK      
1 11 7 09 014 Thu 02/08 11:15 Thu 02/08 10 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Bækkelagets SK 6 0 - 1 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 2      
1 11 7 05 015 Thu 02/08 11:15 Thu 02/08 42 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Bækkelagets SK 4 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 19 0 92 008 Thu 02/08 11:30 Thu 02/08 01 VA11 B19-11-12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Søgne FK 3 - 0 Bækkelagets...tballkompis      
1 16 7 92 006 Thu 02/08 13:15 Thu 02/08 17 EK7 E Playoff B 1/4 Final Træff 6 - 5 P Bækkelagets SK      
2 12 7 05 017 Thu 02/08 15:00 Thu 02/08 12 EK7 G12 Grp 5 Lyn Fotball 2 4 - 0 Bækkelagets SK      
1 11 7 03 015 Thu 02/08 15:45 Thu 02/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Årvoll IL Årvoll 2 1 - 2 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 11 7 11 012 Thu 02/08 15:45 Thu 02/08 10 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Bækkelagets SK 7 1 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 12 7 11 003 Thu 02/08 18:15 Thu 02/08 10 EK7 B12 Grp 11 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 2 4 - 4 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 11 7 11 014 Thu 02/08 19:00 Thu 02/08 42 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Bækkelagets SK 7 0 - 5 Klemetsrud IL Tigrene      
1 12 7 15 020 Thu 02/08 19:45 Thu 02/08 13 EK7 B12 Grp 15 Rising Star FA Red 0 - 2 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 11 7 03 021 Thu 02/08 19:45 Thu 02/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 3 0 - 2 Ski IL Fotball bestboyz      
1 12 7 14 015 Fri 03/08 08:45 Fri 03/08 11 EK7 B12 Grp 14 Bækkelagets SK 1 5 - 0 Bagn IL      
1 10 3 02 027 Fri 03/08 10:30 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 Røa IL Bogstad      
1 6 3 01 012 Fri 03/08 10:40 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 9 3 02 001 Fri 03/08 10:50 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 11 7 04 016 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 42 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Bækkelagets SK 2 2 - 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
1 11 3 02 003 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bislett FK 1 Bækkelagets SK Gul      
1 10 3 02 000 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 10 3 02 004 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra      
1 10 3 02 001 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Ørn Horten,...Horten Brun Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 6 3 01 001 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Abildsø IL 1 Henning      
1 11 7 06 015 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 18 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK 1 1 - 3 Bergen Nord...Nord søsken      
1 11 3 02 009 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets...Superstars2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Hvit      
1 10 3 02 003 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 6 3 01 000 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 7 3 02 002 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 9 3 02 011 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 10 3 02 008 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 Spydeberg IL      
1 7 3 02 003 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 11 3 02 014 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oslo City FC Real Bækkelagets...Superstars2      
1 7 3 02 001 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 Driv IL 2      
1 9 3 02 007 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 10 3 02 005 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 10 3 02 010 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 6 3 01 005 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 7 3 02 010 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 9 3 02 013 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 9 3 02 016 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 11 3 02 011 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Sort Bækkelagets...Superstars2      
1 11 3 02 006 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK Gul Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Blå      
1 7 3 02 013 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 10 3 02 011 Fri 03/08 12:10 Fri 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4      
1 10 3 02 013 Fri 03/08 12:10 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5      
1 10 3 02 016 Fri 03/08 12:10 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 9 3 02 029 Fri 03/08 12:20 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 Askim FK De...Henrik Mørk      
1 9 3 02 000 Fri 03/08 12:20 Fri 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 9 3 02 021 Fri 03/08 12:20 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 10 3 02 015 Fri 03/08 12:20 Fri 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 Ørn Horten,...Horten Sort      
1 6 3 01 004 Fri 03/08 12:20 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 2 Erlend Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 7 3 02 020 Fri 03/08 12:30 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 11 3 02 007 Fri 03/08 12:30 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Hvit Bækkelagets SK Gul      
1 10 3 02 017 Fri 03/08 12:40 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Tveita IL FC Tveita Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 9 3 02 015 Fri 03/08 12:40 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid Tigrene Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 10 3 02 012 Fri 03/08 12:40 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 Røa IL      
1 9 3 02 031 Fri 03/08 12:50 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 6 3 01 010 Fri 03/08 12:50 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Abildsø IL 2 Erlend      
1 9 3 02 025 Fri 03/08 12:50 Fri 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 7 3 02 007 Fri 03/08 12:50 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 11 3 02 012 Fri 03/08 13:00 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK Gul Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Sort      
1 9 3 02 036 Fri 03/08 13:00 Fri 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lyn Fotball GRØNN Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 9 3 02 030 Fri 03/08 13:00 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 10 3 02 014 Fri 03/08 13:10 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 9 3 02 040 Fri 03/08 13:10 Fri 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 9 3 02 044 Fri 03/08 13:20 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid Tigrene 2 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 6 3 01 008 Fri 03/08 13:20 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Abildsø IL 1 Henning      
1 7 3 02 025 Fri 03/08 13:30 Fri 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 Driv IL 1      
1 9 3 02 046 Fri 03/08 13:30 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 3 02 008 Fri 03/08 13:30 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oslo City FC Real Bækkelagets SK Gul      
1 10 3 02 028 Fri 03/08 13:40 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 Ørn Horten,...Horten Brun      
1 10 3 02 024 Fri 03/08 13:40 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3      
1 9 3 02 051 Fri 03/08 13:40 Fri 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
1 10 3 02 023 Fri 03/08 13:40 Fri 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Spydeberg IL Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 9 3 02 056 Fri 03/08 13:50 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 7 3 02 026 Fri 03/08 13:50 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 9 3 02 045 Fri 03/08 13:50 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lyn Fotball BLÅ Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 9 3 02 055 Fri 03/08 13:50 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lyn Fotball SVART Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 6 3 01 006 Fri 03/08 13:50 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Abildsø IL 1 Henning      
1 7 3 02 011 Fri 03/08 14:00 Fri 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 7 3 02 019 Fri 03/08 14:00 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 Ørje IL Girls 7 Ørje Rød      
1 10 3 02 025 Fri 03/08 14:10 Fri 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 9 3 02 061 Fri 03/08 14:10 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Huk FK 1Huk Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 9 3 02 066 Fri 03/08 14:20 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 6 3 01 002 Fri 03/08 14:20 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 7 3 02 018 Fri 03/08 14:20 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 9 3 02 070 Fri 03/08 14:20 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid Fotball Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 6 3 01 002 Fri 03/08 14:20 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 7 3 02 032 Fri 03/08 14:30 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 3 02 015 Fri 03/08 14:30 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Blå Bækkelagets...Superstars2      
1 10 3 02 026 Fri 03/08 14:40 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4      
1 9 3 02 074 Fri 03/08 14:40 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 9 3 02 060 Fri 03/08 14:40 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 7 3 02 033 Fri 03/08 14:40 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 7 3 02 021 Fri 03/08 14:50 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 11 3 02 005 Fri 03/08 15:00 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets...Superstars2 Korsgård IF      
1 11 7 10 012 Fri 03/08 16:30 Fri 03/08 10 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Bækkelagets SK 5 6 - 2 Abildsø IL 3      
1 11 7 04 019 Sat 04/08 10:00 Sat 04/08 11 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Nordstrand IF 1 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 10 3 03 075 Sat 04/08 10:00 Sat 04/08 2A9EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 3 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 10 3 03 067 Sat 04/08 10:00 Sat 04/08 4B9EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 9 Fjellhamar Rød      
1 10 3 03 057 Sat 04/08 10:10 Sat 04/08 2A8EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL 3Røa rakettene Blå