You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Røa IL

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 14 0 08 001 Sun 29/07 09:00 Sun 29/07 04 AB11 B14 Grp 8 Røa IL 1 - 2 Lom IL      
2 15 0 10 001 Sun 29/07 09:50 Sun 29/07 08 VA11 G15 Grp 10 Røa IL 3 - 2 Stegaberg IL      
2 14 0 03 001 Sun 29/07 10:50 Sun 29/07 04 AB11 G14 Grp 3 Førde IL 2 - 0 Røa IL Kinaputter1      
1 13 9 04 006 Sun 29/07 11:30 Sun 29/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 4 Bjørkelangen 1 3 - 1 Røa IL 2      
1 13 9 01 005 Sun 29/07 11:30 Sun 29/07 05 FU9 B13 Group 30 Røa IL 1 4 - 0 Bjørkelangen 2      
2 12 7 03 002 Sun 29/07 15:00 Sun 29/07 15 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Røa IL 4 - 1 Nordstrand IF 2      
2 14 0 05 000 Sun 29/07 16:10 Sun 29/07 36 EK11 G14 Grp 5 Røa IL Kinaputter 2 0 - 2 Bardufoss og Omegn IF    
2 13 9 10 006 Sun 29/07 17:20 Sun 29/07 41 EK9 G13 Grp 10 Hødd, IL Kvit 1 - 7 Røa IL Super Reds      
1 12 7 08 007 Mon 30/07 09:00 Mon 30/07 14 EK7 B12 Grp 8 Røa IL 2 - 6 Årvoll IL 1      
2 14 0 03 002 Mon 30/07 09:00 Mon 30/07 08 VA11 G14 Grp 3 Røa IL Kinaputter1 1 - 0 Vang FL      
2 14 0 05 002 Mon 30/07 09:00 Mon 30/07 03 AB11 G14 Grp 5 Fagernes IL 5 - 0 Røa IL Kinaputter 2      
1 13 9 04 003 Mon 30/07 09:00 Mon 30/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 4 Røa IL 2 6 - 1 Eikanger IL      
2 12 7 06 002 Mon 30/07 10:30 Mon 30/07 16 EK7 G12 Grp 6 Frogner 1 - 1 Røa IL Magic Girls      
2 12 7 02 001 Mon 30/07 10:30 Mon 30/07 12 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Vinje IL 0 - 6 Røa IL Spurs      
1 14 0 08 006 Mon 30/07 10:50 Mon 30/07 01 LA11 B14 Grp 8 Ulvik IL 1 - 3 Røa IL      
2 15 0 10 003 Mon 30/07 11:40 Mon 30/07 35 EK11 G15 Grp 10 Røa IL 0 - 1 Sotra Sportsklubb    
1 13 9 01 017 Mon 30/07 13:10 Mon 30/07 38 EK9 B13 Group 30 Eik IF Tønsberg 1 7 - 1 Røa IL 1      
2 12 7 06 004 Mon 30/07 15:45 Mon 30/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 6 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 - 3 Røa IL Magic Girls      
2 13 9 10 000 Mon 30/07 17:20 Mon 30/07 05 FU9 G13 Grp 10 Røa IL Super Reds 1 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Storm      
1 12 7 08 004 Mon 30/07 18:10 Mon 30/07 09 EK7 B12 Grp 8 Røa IL 7 - 0 Vinje IL      
2 12 7 02 006 Mon 30/07 19:00 Mon 30/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Røa IL Spurs 5 - 1 Langhus IL Fotball 1      
1 14 0 08 005 Tue 31/07 09:00 Tue 31/07 32 EK11 B14 Grp 8 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball 4 - 1 Røa IL    
2 12 7 03 005 Tue 31/07 09:00 Tue 31/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Vålerenga F...verenga Blå 2 - 1 Røa IL      
1 13 9 04 001 Tue 31/07 09:00 Tue 31/07 24EK9 B13 Grp 4 Eid IL 5 - 1 Røa IL 2    
2 15 0 10 005 Tue 31/07 09:50 Tue 31/07 01 LA11 G15 Grp 10 Stabæk Fotball 3 - 0 Røa IL      
1 13 9 01 033 Tue 31/07 10:40 Tue 31/07 05 FU9 B13 Group 30 Røa IL 1 1 - 4 Molde FK 1      
2 14 0 05 005 Tue 31/07 10:50 Tue 31/07 02 FU11 G14 Grp 5 Røa IL Kinaputter 2 5 - 0 Tertnes Fotball Damer      
2 14 0 03 004 Tue 31/07 10:50 Tue 31/07 33 EK11 G14 Grp 3 Smørås IL 0 - 3 Røa IL Kinaputter1    
2 12 7 03 007 Tue 31/07 13:30 Tue 31/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Asker SKK Borgen 1 - 1 Røa IL      
2 13 9 10 004 Tue 31/07 18:10 Tue 31/07 41 EK9 G13 Grp 10 Røa IL Super Reds 2 - 2 Hafslo IL    
2 12 7 02 008 Wed 01/08 09:00 Wed 01/08 09 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 0 - 6 Røa IL Spurs      
2 12 7 06 006 Wed 01/08 09:00 Wed 01/08 14 EK7 G12 Grp 6 Røa IL Magic Girls 3 - 1 Koll, IL      
2 13 9 91 034 Wed 01/08 11:20 Wed 01/08 24EK9 G13 Playoff A 1/32 Final Røa IL Super Reds 2 - 0 Kvass/Ulvungen FK      
1 12 7 08 000 Wed 01/08 12:45 Wed 01/08 14 EK7 B12 Grp 8 Røa IL 4 - 0 Stange SK 1      
1 14 0 91 061 Wed 01/08 13:30 Wed 01/08 08 VA11 B14 Playoff A 1/32 Final Kongsvinger IL Fotball 1 6 - 0 Røa IL      
2 12 7 06 009 Wed 01/08 13:30 Wed 01/08 16 EK7 G12 Grp 6 Gjelleråsen 2 3 - 1 Røa IL Magic Girls      
1 13 9 92 056 Wed 01/08 14:40 Wed 01/08 05 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Røa IL 1 4 - 1 Nordby IL      
2 14 0 92 029 Wed 01/08 15:30 Wed 01/08 08 VA11 G14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Røa IL Kinaputter 2 2 - 0 Heming, IL 1      
1 13 9 92 039 Wed 01/08 17:10 Wed 01/08 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Røa IL 2 1 - 0 Bjørkelangen 2      
2 12 7 02 010 Wed 01/08 18:15 Wed 01/08 08 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Røa IL Spurs 3 - 0 Gjelleråsen 1      
2 13 9 91 018 Wed 01/08 18:50 Wed 01/08 41 EK9 G13 Playoff A 1/16 Final Hamna IL 5 - 1 Røa IL Super Reds      
2 14 0 92 014 Thu 02/08 08:00 Thu 02/08 34 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Røa IL Kinaputter 2 1 - 0 Gossen IL    
1 13 9 92 019 Thu 02/08 09:40 Thu 02/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Røa IL 2 0 - 2 Emblem IL      
1 13 9 92 027 Thu 02/08 10:30 Thu 02/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Klemetsrud IL 2 - 3 Røa IL 1      
2 12 7 03 011 Thu 02/08 10:30 Thu 02/08 16 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Lørenskog K...entene Hvit 3 - 2 Røa IL      
3 0 7 02 011 Thu 02/08 11:15 Thu 02/08 12 EK7 Stjernene -D Grp 2 Røa IL Unified 1 - 13 Kvik Halden...Kvik Halden      
2 15 0 91 017 Thu 02/08 11:30 Thu 02/08 04 EK11 G15 Playoff A 1/16 Final IL Bjørn 4 - 2 Røa IL      
2 14 0 91 031 Thu 02/08 12:45 Thu 02/08 44EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Hei IL - Fotballgruppe 3 - 0 Røa IL Kinaputter1      
2 14 0 92 006 Thu 02/08 12:45 Thu 02/08 01 FU11 G14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Lyngbø SK 6 - 7 P Røa IL Kinaputter 2      
3 0 7 02 012 Thu 02/08 13:30 Thu 02/08 15 EK7 Stjernene -D Grp 2 Vear IF 9 - 3 Røa IL Unified      
2 12 7 03 013 Thu 02/08 15:00 Thu 02/08 43 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Røa IL 2 - 3 Flint Fotball 2      
1 13 9 92 013 Thu 02/08 15:30 Thu 02/08 41 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Røa IL 1 0 - 1 Åsane Fotball      
2 14 0 92 002 Thu 02/08 17:30 Thu 02/08 02 EK11 G14 Playoff B Semi final Træff 1 - 0 Røa IL Kinaputter 2      
1 12 7 08 005 Fri 03/08 08:00 Fri 03/08 14 EK7 B12 Grp 8 Vear IF Rød 1 - 1 Røa IL      
3 0 7 91 013 Fri 03/08 09:30 Fri 03/08 15 EK7 Stjernene -D Playoff A 1/4 Final Korsvoll IL 10 - 0 Røa IL Unified      
1 10 3 02 027 Fri 03/08 10:30 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 Røa IL Bogstad      
1 10 3 02 003 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 10 3 02 002 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Ørn Horten,...Horten Sort Røa IL      
1 9 3 02 010 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Røa IL Brasse      
1 10 3 02 009 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 Røa IL      
1 10 3 02 010 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 9 3 02 023 Fri 03/08 12:20 Fri 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Røa IL Brasse      
1 10 3 02 012 Fri 03/08 12:40 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 Røa IL      
1 12 7 08 014 Fri 03/08 12:45 Fri 03/08 42 EK7 B12 Grp 8 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 3 1 - 1 Røa IL      
1 9 3 02 038 Fri 03/08 13:00 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Røa IL Brasse      
1 10 3 02 014 Fri 03/08 13:10 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 10 3 02 033 Fri 03/08 13:20 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad Ørn Horten,...Horten Sort      
1 9 3 02 054 Fri 03/08 13:50 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Brasse KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 10 3 02 034 Fri 03/08 14:10 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Tveita IL FC Tveita      
2 12 7 02 017 Fri 03/08 14:15 Fri 03/08 43 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Røa IL Spurs 2 - 2 Nordre Fjell Fotball      
1 10 3 02 021 Fri 03/08 14:20 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 Røa IL Bogstad      
1 9 3 02 069 Fri 03/08 14:30 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Brasse Skeid Fotball Stars      
2 12 7 06 013 Fri 03/08 15:45 Fri 03/08 09 EK7 G12 Grp 6 Røa IL Magic Girls 1 - 3 Tus Felde      
2 12 7 02 020 Fri 03/08 19:00 Fri 03/08 12 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 1 - 3 Røa IL Spurs      
1 10 3 03 057 Sat 04/08 10:10 Sat 04/08 2A8EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL 3Røa rakettene Blå Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 10 3 03 083 Sat 04/08 10:40 Sat 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...otball,IL 1 Røa IL 2 Rø...kettene Rød      
1 10 3 03 060 Sat 04/08 10:40 Sat 04/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 3 Røa IL 3Røa rakettene Blå      
1 10 3 03 124 Sat 04/08 11:10 Sat 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL 2 Rø...kettene Rød Grüner Fotb...er Anaconda      
1 10 3 03 103 Sat 04/08 11:10 Sat 04/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL 3Røa rakettene Blå Grua UIL Gutter 11 1      
1 10 3 03 107 Sat 04/08 12:00 Sat 04/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Fjellhamar Blå Røa IL 3Røa rakettene Blå      
1 10 3 03 129 Sat 04/08 12:00 Sat 04/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL 2 Rø...kettene Rød Langhus IL Fotball Gul      
1 10 3 03 026 Sat 04/08 13:30 Sat 04/08 2A9EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Lilla Røa IL 3Røa rakettene Blå      
1 10 3 03 011 Sat 04/08 13:30 Sat 04/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 2 Røa IL 2 Rø...kettene Rød      
1 10 3 03 042 Sat 04/08 14:00 Sat 04/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL 2 Rø...kettene Rød Fjellhamar Hvit      
1 8 3 03 066 Sat 04/08 14:20 Sat 04/08 2A10EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 7      
1 8 3 03 013 Sat 04/08 14:50 Sat 04/08 2A9EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL Kolbotn IL Pølsefest      
1 8 3 03 023 Sat 04/08 15:10 Sat 04/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 4 Røa IL      
1 8 3 03 038 Sat 04/08 16:20 Sat 04/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...L MS Lobben Røa IL      
1 8 3 03 062 Sat 04/08 17:00 Sat 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL Drøbak-Frogn IL