You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Drøbak-Frogn IL

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
2 14 0 15 000 Sun 29/07 10:50 Sun 29/07 30 EK11 G14 Grp 15 Drøbak-Frogn IL 3 - 1 Nordre Sand...e Sande J14      
2 17 0 08 005 Sun 29/07 12:40 Sun 29/07 31 EK11 G17 Grp 8 Rising Star FA 1 - 1 Drøbak-Frogn IL    
1 17 0 05 002 Sun 29/07 13:55 Sun 29/07 31 EK11 B17 Grp 5 Nesodden IF 3 - 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL    
2 17 0 08 010 Sun 29/07 19:15 Sun 29/07 04 AB11 G17 Grp 8 KIL/Hemne Fotball 1 - 1 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
2 14 0 15 002 Mon 30/07 09:00 Mon 30/07 04 EK11 G14 Grp 15 Ranheim IL 2 0 - 5 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
2 17 0 08 002 Mon 30/07 18:00 Mon 30/07 03 RU11 G17 Grp 8 Drøbak-Frogn IL 8 - 1 Åsane Fotball      
1 17 0 05 005 Mon 30/07 19:15 Mon 30/07 05 RU11 B17 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 15 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
2 14 0 15 005 Tue 31/07 10:50 Tue 31/07 05 EK11 G14 Grp 15 Drøbak-Frogn IL 2 - 0 Eik IF Tønsberg 2    
1 17 0 05 006 Tue 31/07 13:55 Tue 31/07 06 RU11 B17 Grp 5 Drøbak-Frogn IL 0 - 3 Tiller IL      
2 17 0 08 004 Tue 31/07 18:00 Tue 31/07 30 EK11 G17 Grp 8 Øyer-Tretten IF 1 - 4 Drøbak-Frogn IL    
1 17 0 92 010 Wed 01/08 17:15 Wed 01/08 31 EK11 B17 Playoff B 1/8 Final Drøbak-Frogn IL 4 - 1 Kolbotn IL      
1 17 0 92 004 Thu 02/08 10:15 Thu 02/08 03 RU11 B17 Playoff B 1/4 Final IL Jotun 1 - 5 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
2 14 0 91 017 Thu 02/08 12:45 Thu 02/08 35 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Drøbak-Frogn IL 2 - 0 Inderøy IL      
2 17 0 91 013 Thu 02/08 13:45 Thu 02/08 32 EK11 G17 Playoff A 1/8 Final Langfjorden FK LFK/Træff 7 - 1 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
1 17 0 92 001 Thu 02/08 13:45 Thu 02/08 03 AB11 B17 Playoff B Semi final Stålkamerat...eratene G17 0 - 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
2 14 0 91 008 Thu 02/08 20:05 Thu 02/08 44EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Tromsø IL 4 - 1 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
1 17 0 92 000 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 07 EK11 B17 Playoff B Final Drøbak-Frogn IL 1 - 2 Bremnes IL      
1 11 3 02 009 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets...Superstars2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Hvit      
1 11 3 02 001 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oslo City FC Real Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Sort      
1 11 3 02 013 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bislett FK 1 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Blå      
1 11 3 02 010 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Sort Korsgård IF      
1 11 3 02 006 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK Gul Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Blå      
1 11 3 02 011 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Sort Bækkelagets...Superstars2      
1 11 3 02 016 Fri 03/08 12:30 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Sort Bislett FK 1      
1 11 3 02 007 Fri 03/08 12:30 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Hvit Bækkelagets SK Gul      
1 11 3 02 002 Fri 03/08 12:30 Fri 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Korsgård IF Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Blå      
1 11 3 02 012 Fri 03/08 13:00 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK Gul Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Sort      
1 11 3 02 004 Fri 03/08 13:00 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Hvit Oslo City FC Real      
1 11 3 02 000 Fri 03/08 14:00 Fri 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Korsgård IF Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Hvit      
1 11 3 02 018 Fri 03/08 14:00 Fri 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Blå Oslo City FC Real      
1 11 3 02 015 Fri 03/08 14:30 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Blå Bækkelagets...Superstars2      
1 11 3 02 019 Fri 03/08 14:30 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Hvit Bislett FK 1      
1 10 3 03 071 Sat 04/08 11:00 Sat 04/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 7 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
1 10 3 03 073 Sat 04/08 11:30 Sat 04/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL Manglerud S...otball,IL 4      
1 10 3 03 117 Sat 04/08 12:00 Sat 04/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Bislett FK 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
1 10 3 03 119 Sat 04/08 12:30 Sat 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 4      
1 10 3 03 028 Sat 04/08 13:30 Sat 04/08 4B9EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 8 3 03 006 Sat 04/08 14:20 Sat 04/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL Heer 2010 Abildsø IL G8 Grønn      
1 8 3 03 016 Sat 04/08 14:40 Sat 04/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 11      
1 8 3 03 026 Sat 04/08 14:50 Sat 04/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 12 Drøbak-Frogn IL Heer 2010      
1 8 3 03 030 Sat 04/08 15:00 Sat 04/08 4B8EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 1 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
1 8 3 03 031 Sat 04/08 15:20 Sat 04/08 4B9EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL Kongsberg IF KIF Rød      
1 8 3 03 054 Sat 04/08 16:00 Sat 04/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL Heer 2010 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 9      
1 8 3 03 084 Sat 04/08 16:20 Sat 04/08 4B8EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL Heer 2010 Manglerud S...g Tversover      
1 8 3 03 061 Sat 04/08 16:40 Sat 04/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...eal Buljong Drøbak-Frogn IL      
1 8 3 03 085 Sat 04/08 16:50 Sat 04/08 2A10EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Rustad IL 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL Heer 2010      
1 8 3 03 062 Sat 04/08 17:00 Sat 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL Drøbak-Frogn IL