You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

KFUM-Kam. Oslo

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 12 7 05 006 Sun 29/07 09:00 Sun 29/07 14 EK7 B12 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa 1 - 1 Manglerud S...otball,IL 2      
1 16 0 02 005 Sun 29/07 09:00 Sun 29/07 26 EK11 N Grp 2 Lillestrøm 5 - 3 KFUM-Kam. O...ratene Oslo    
1 14 0 16 001 Sun 29/07 09:00 Sun 29/07 01 VA11 B14 Grp 16 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2KFUM Blå 1 - 3 Sortland IL      
1 12 7 01 000 Sun 29/07 09:00 Sun 29/07 08 EK7 B12 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Svart 3 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball      
1 12 7 09 000 Sun 29/07 09:45 Sun 29/07 11 EK7 B12 Grp 9 Flint Fotball 2 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hvit      
1 12 7 11 002 Sun 29/07 09:45 Sun 29/07 16 EK7 B12 Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød 5 - 2 Skrim, IL 2      
1 13 9 07 000 Sun 29/07 09:50 Sun 29/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 0 - 7 Haugar, SK 1    
1 15 0 04 000 Sun 29/07 09:50 Sun 29/07 02 EK11 B15 Grp 4 Nest-Sotra Fotball 11 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
2 13 9 18 000 Sun 29/07 10:40 Sun 29/07 41 EK9 G13 Grp 18 Snøgg Fotball 5 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo BLÅ    
2 14 0 10 000 Sun 29/07 10:50 Sun 29/07 01 LA11 G14 Grp 10 Sandane Tur... Idrettslag 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 11 7 01 001 Sun 29/07 11:15 Sun 29/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Titans 9 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
2 12 7 05 002 Sun 29/07 11:15 Sun 29/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo RØD 0 - 4 Bækkelagets SK      
1 13 9 20 000 Sun 29/07 11:30 Sun 29/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 20 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 4 - 0 Hødd, IL - Fotball    
1 16 0 20 001 Sun 29/07 11:40 Sun 29/07 02 VA11 B16 Grp 20 Sædalen Idrettslag 2 1 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 7 07 002 Sun 29/07 12:00 Sun 29/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 7 Try, IL 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 11 7 09 001 Sun 29/07 12:00 Sun 29/07 16 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Bækkelagets SK 6 1 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 11 7 05 000 Sun 29/07 12:00 Sun 29/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Nordstrand IF C 1 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 15 0 01 000 Sun 29/07 12:40 Sun 29/07 04 AB11 B15 Grp 1 Hemsedal IL 2 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM lag 2      
1 19 0 13 000 Sun 29/07 12:40 Sun 29/07 01 FU11 B19-11-12 Grp 13 Haugar, SK 0 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 11 7 01 001 Sun 29/07 12:45 Sun 29/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Fjellhamar Rød 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 1      
2 11 7 01 002 Sun 29/07 12:45 Sun 29/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Dreamteam1 0 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
2 11 7 03 001 Sun 29/07 12:45 Sun 29/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 3 13 - 0 KFUM-Kam. O...Dreamteam 2      
1 11 7 11 001 Sun 29/07 12:45 Sun 29/07 43 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Oppsal IF Fotball 5 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
2 11 7 03 001 Sun 29/07 12:45 Sun 29/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 3 13 - 0 KFUM-Kam. O...Dreamteam 2      
1 12 7 01 003 Sun 29/07 13:30 Sun 29/07 10 EK7 B12 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Svart 3 - 0 Tønsberg FK      
2 13 9 06 001 Sun 29/07 14:00 Sun 29/07 03 VA9 G13 Grp 6 Lom IL 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo HVIT      
1 12 7 09 007 Sun 29/07 14:15 Sun 29/07 12 EK7 B12 Grp 9 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hvit 0 - 5 Kolbotn IL Rapid Kolbotn      
1 14 7 14 006 Sun 29/07 14:15 Sun 29/07 07 AB7 F Grp 14 Trio, IL Trio G14 Blå 8 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 13 9 19 002 Sun 29/07 14:50 Sun 29/07 24EK9 B13 Grp 19 Ås IL Fotball 2 5 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 12 7 01 002 Sun 29/07 15:00 Sun 29/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo BLÅ 0 - 3 Nesodden IF      
1 15 0 18 000 Sun 29/07 15:10 Sun 29/07 04 AB11 B15 Grp 18 Ballangen FK 0 - 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 14 0 23 001 Sun 29/07 15:10 Sun 29/07 04 EK11 B14 Grp 23 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1KFUM Rød 2 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn,...k-Lyn 04-11    
2 12 7 05 004 Sun 29/07 15:45 Sun 29/07 09 EK7 G12 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo RØD 3 - 0 Skjetten      
1 11 7 01 003 Sun 29/07 15:45 Sun 29/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Hasle-Løren IL Rød 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
2 14 0 02 006 Sun 29/07 16:10 Sun 29/07 30 EK11 G14 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 0 Austrheim IL      
1 14 0 13 001 Sun 29/07 16:10 Sun 29/07 01 LA11 B14 Grp 13 Sund Sportsklubb 4 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3KFUM Hvit      
1 11 7 05 004 Sun 29/07 16:30 Sun 29/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 2 - 3 Skeid 1      
2 11 7 03 003 Sun 29/07 16:30 Sun 29/07 43 EK7 G11 Grp 3 Lyn Fotball 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 3      
1 11 7 07 005 Sun 29/07 16:30 Sun 29/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 7 Bagn IL 3 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 15 0 11 001 Sun 29/07 17:00 Sun 29/07 31 EK11 G15 Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 3 Lom IL      
1 12 7 11 005 Sun 29/07 17:15 Sun 29/07 16 EK7 B12 Grp 11 Kolbotn IL ...tiv Kolbotn 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød      
2 11 7 01 004 Sun 29/07 17:15 Sun 29/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Dreamteam1 0 - 3 Heming, IL      
2 13 9 16 000 Sun 29/07 17:20 Sun 29/07 40 EK9 G13 Grp 16 Jerusalem Girls 3 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo RØD      
1 17 0 05 000 Sun 29/07 18:00 Sun 29/07 01 VA11 B17 Grp 5 Tiller IL 10 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 19 0 19 002 Sun 29/07 18:00 Sun 29/07 30 EK11 B19-11-12 Grp 19 Baune, SK 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
1 13 9 18 006 Sun 29/07 18:10 Sun 29/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 18 Stegaberg IL 1 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 12 7 05 003 Sun 29/07 18:15 Sun 29/07 10 EK7 B12 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa 7 - 1 Vålerenga F...superhelter      
1 11 7 11 004 Sun 29/07 18:15 Sun 29/07 16 EK7 B11 Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 3 - 1 Nordstrand IF 3      
1 11 7 09 006 Sun 29/07 19:00 Sun 29/07 16 EK7 B11 Grp 9 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 3 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 16 0 02 007 Sun 29/07 19:10 Sun 29/07 26 EK11 N Grp 2 Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. O...ratene Oslo    
2 19 0 03 006 Sun 29/07 19:15 Sun 29/07 30 EK11 G19 Grp 3 Haramsøy/No...aNo Ravn fk 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
2 11 7 03 006 Sun 29/07 19:45 Sun 29/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. O...Dreamteam 2 0 - 9 Lyn Fotball      
2 11 7 01 003 Sun 29/07 19:45 Sun 29/07 16 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 1 2 - 5 Oppegård IL      
1 16 0 17 007 Sun 29/07 20:30 Sun 29/07 30 EK11 B16 Grp 17 Radøy/Manger FK 1 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
2 13 9 18 002 Mon 30/07 09:00 Mon 30/07 03 FU9 G13 Grp 18 KFUM-Kam. Oslo BLÅ 3 - 2 Fjellhamar      
2 14 0 02 003 Mon 30/07 09:00 Mon 30/07 06 RU11 G14 Grp 2 Øyer-Tretten IF 0 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 14 0 23 007 Mon 30/07 09:00 Mon 30/07 36 EK11 B14 Grp 23 Austevoll IK 2 0 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1KFUM Rød    
1 12 7 12 001 Mon 30/07 09:45 Mon 30/07 16 EK7 B12 Grp 12 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grå 3 - 1 Nationalkam... Sportsklub      
1 13 9 18 002 Mon 30/07 09:50 Mon 30/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 18 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 2 Bremanger IL      
1 12 7 14 000 Mon 30/07 10:30 Mon 30/07 10 EK7 B12 Grp 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå 2 - 1 Bagn IL      
1 14 0 13 002 Mon 30/07 10:50 Mon 30/07 33 EK11 B14 Grp 13 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3KFUM Hvit 8 - 1 Kaupanger IL OK      
1 14 0 16 003 Mon 30/07 10:50 Mon 30/07 44EK11 B14 Grp 16 Eid IL Eid 1 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2KFUM Blå      
1 14 7 14 001 Mon 30/07 11:00 Mon 30/07 18 EK7 F Grp 14 Spjelkavik IL - Fotball 4 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 11 7 04 001 Mon 30/07 11:15 Mon 30/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Lyn Fotball Rød 4 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Team Bjørn      
1 13 9 19 003 Mon 30/07 11:30 Mon 30/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 19 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 8 - 1 Nanset IF 2    
1 15 0 04 002 Mon 30/07 11:40 Mon 30/07 05 EK11 B15 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 10 Hønefoss BK    
1 16 0 20 002 Mon 30/07 11:40 Mon 30/07 01 LA11 B16 Grp 20 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 0 Eidanger IL      
2 11 7 02 002 Mon 30/07 12:00 Mon 30/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 2 3 - 1 Koll, IL      
2 11 7 04 002 Mon 30/07 12:00 Mon 30/07 15 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Nittedal 2 1 - 4 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 4      
2 13 9 06 003 Mon 30/07 12:20 Mon 30/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo HVIT 3 - 1 Ekholt BK      
1 16 0 02 010 Mon 30/07 12:30 Mon 30/07 26 EK11 N Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...ratene Oslo 5 - 3 IFK Göteborg    
1 19 0 13 003 Mon 30/07 12:40 Mon 30/07 01 FU11 B19-11-12 Grp 13 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 3 Bremnes IL      
1 13 9 20 001 Mon 30/07 13:10 Mon 30/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 20 Oppegård IL 1 0 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 19 0 03 002 Mon 30/07 13:55 Mon 30/07 37 EK11 G19 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 4 Tiller IL    
1 12 7 12 002 Mon 30/07 14:15 Mon 30/07 16 EK7 B12 Grp 12 Ready 3 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grå      
1 12 7 14 006 Mon 30/07 15:00 Mon 30/07 09 EK7 B12 Grp 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå 3 - 2 Rustad IL      
2 14 0 10 003 Mon 30/07 15:10 Mon 30/07 37 EK11 G14 Grp 10 Gossen IL 2 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 16 0 17 006 Mon 30/07 15:10 Mon 30/07 04 EK11 B16 Grp 17 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 2 Flisa AIL - Fotball 2    
1 15 0 18 003 Mon 30/07 15:10 Mon 30/07 03 RU11 B15 Grp 18 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 8 - 0 Askøy FK      
1 13 9 07 002 Mon 30/07 15:40 Mon 30/07 24EK9 B13 Grp 7 Nittedal 2 1 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4    
1 14 0 23 003 Mon 30/07 16:10 Mon 30/07 44EK11 B14 Grp 23 Molde FK 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1KFUM Rød      
2 13 9 18 005 Mon 30/07 16:20 Mon 30/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 18 KFUM-Kam. Oslo BLÅ 1 - 2 Korsvoll IL 1      
2 11 7 04 004 Mon 30/07 16:30 Mon 30/07 16 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Nordstrand ...Crazy girls 3 - 3 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 4      
1 15 0 01 003 Mon 30/07 17:00 Mon 30/07 03 RU11 B15 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM lag 2 1 - 0 Åsane Fotball      
1 11 7 08 002 Mon 30/07 17:15 Mon 30/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. O...eam Bjørn 2 0 - 3 Rustad IL Lag 1      
2 11 7 02 004 Mon 30/07 17:15 Mon 30/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 2 1 - 1 Nittedal 1      
2 13 9 16 003 Mon 30/07 17:20 Mon 30/07 40 EK9 G13 Grp 16 KFUM-Kam. Oslo RØD 0 - 2 Fet      
1 19 0 19 000 Mon 30/07 18:00 Mon 30/07 01 LA11 B19-11-12 Grp 19 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 1 Aksla IL      
2 15 0 11 003 Mon 30/07 18:00 Mon 30/07 02 VA11 G15 Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 1 Kolnes IL      
1 11 7 04 006 Mon 30/07 19:00 Mon 30/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Team Bjørn 1 - 1 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 17 0 05 005 Mon 30/07 19:15 Mon 30/07 05 RU11 B17 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 15 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
2 12 7 05 008 Tue 31/07 09:00 Tue 31/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 5 Bokn IL - Fotballgr. 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo RØD      
1 14 0 16 005 Tue 31/07 09:00 Tue 31/07 08 VA11 B14 Grp 16 Herd, Spk. 5 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2KFUM Blå      
1 14 0 13 004 Tue 31/07 09:00 Tue 31/07 01 VA11 B14 Grp 13 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3KFUM Hvit 1 - 4 Vind IL 2      
2 12 7 01 005 Tue 31/07 09:00 Tue 31/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Try, IL 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo BLÅ      
1 12 7 05 010 Tue 31/07 09:45 Tue 31/07 16 EK7 B12 Grp 5 Skrim, IL 1 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa      
1 12 7 01 008 Tue 31/07 09:45 Tue 31/07 10 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Stridsklev IL 2 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Svart      
1 12 7 09 004 Tue 31/07 10:30 Tue 31/07 12 EK7 B12 Grp 9 Lørenskog 2 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hvit      
2 14 0 10 006 Tue 31/07 10:50 Tue 31/07 01 VA11 G14 Grp 10 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 6 Hei IL - Fotballgruppe      
2 11 7 03 007 Tue 31/07 11:15 Tue 31/07 15 EK7 G11 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 3 4 - 0 Fjellhamar Hvit      
2 11 7 01 008 Tue 31/07 11:15 Tue 31/07 13 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Diamonds rød 2 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Dreamteam1      
2 13 9 16 004 Tue 31/07 11:30 Tue 31/07 39 EK9 G13 Grp 16 KFUM-Kam. Oslo RØD 10 - 0 Varanger BK      
1 16 0 20 004 Tue 31/07 11:40 Tue 31/07 30 EK11 B16 Grp 20 Kolvereid IL 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
1 12 7 11 021 Tue 31/07 12:00 Tue 31/07 08 EK7 B12 Grp 11 Ellingsrud IL EIL 1 4 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød      
1 11 7 07 008 Tue 31/07 12:00 Tue 31/07 42 EK7 B11 Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 5 - 5 Korsvoll IL      
1 11 7 05 007 Tue 31/07 12:00 Tue 31/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Langhus IL ...Fantasticos 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 7 01 006 Tue 31/07 12:00 Tue 31/07 16 EK7 B11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 4 - 1 Abildsø IL 1      
1 13 9 20 002 Tue 31/07 12:20 Tue 31/07 38 EK9 B13 Grp 20 Nordre Fjell Fotball 1 0 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 13 9 18 007 Tue 31/07 12:20 Tue 31/07 40 EK9 G13 Grp 18 Vallset IL 2 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo BLÅ      
1 16 0 17 008 Tue 31/07 12:40 Tue 31/07 01 LA11 B16 Grp 17 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 3 Blindheim IL      
2 13 9 06 004 Tue 31/07 13:10 Tue 31/07 05 FU9 G13 Grp 6 Oppsal IF Fotball 5 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo HVIT      
2 12 7 05 010 Tue 31/07 13:30 Tue 31/07 12 EK7 G12 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo RØD 0 - 3 Lyn Fotball 2      
2 12 7 01 007 Tue 31/07 13:30 Tue 31/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Lørenskog K...jentene Rød 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo BLÅ      
2 19 0 03 004 Tue 31/07 13:55 Tue 31/07 06 EK11 G19 Grp 3 Eikelandsfjorden IL 1 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 19 0 19 005 Tue 31/07 13:55 Tue 31/07 35 EK11 B19-11-12 Grp 19 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 1 Tiller IL      
1 13 9 18 005 Tue 31/07 14:00 Tue 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 18 Fiskerstrand IL 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 14 7 14 004 Tue 31/07 14:15 Tue 31/07 7A EK7 F Grp 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 1 Kopervik IL      
1 12 7 09 012 Tue 31/07 15:00 Tue 31/07 14 EK7 B12 Grp 9 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hvit 2 - 2 Søreide Idrettslag      
1 11 7 07 010 Tue 31/07 15:00 Tue 31/07 42 EK7 B11 Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 2 Kjelsås IL 2      
1 15 0 04 007 Tue 31/07 15:10 Tue 31/07 03 RU11 B15 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 9 Gresvik IF      
2 15 0 11 004 Tue 31/07 15:10 Tue 31/07 01 LA11 G15 Grp 11 Træff 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 13 9 19 004 Tue 31/07 15:40 Tue 31/07 41 EK9 B13 Grp 19 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 5 Spjelkavik IL - Fotball      
1 12 7 11 004 Tue 31/07 15:45 Tue 31/07 13 EK7 B12 Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød 2 - 3 Korsvoll IL      
2 11 7 03 010 Tue 31/07 15:45 Tue 31/07 15 EK7 G11 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Diamonds lilla 8 - 0 KFUM-Kam. O...Dreamteam 2      
2 11 7 01 010 Tue 31/07 15:45 Tue 31/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Dreamteam1 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 1      
1 11 7 09 010 Tue 31/07 15:45 Tue 31/07 42 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 2 5 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 11 7 03 011 Tue 31/07 15:45 Tue 31/07 16 EK7 G11 Grp 3 Lambertseter IF 2 - 1 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 3      
2 11 7 01 010 Tue 31/07 15:45 Tue 31/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Dreamteam1 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 1      
2 14 0 02 000 Tue 31/07 16:10 Tue 31/07 34 EK11 G14 Grp 2 Eiker/Kvikk, IF 0 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 14 0 23 002 Tue 31/07 16:10 Tue 31/07 29 EK11 B14 Grp 23 APN Ostroleka 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1KFUM Rød      
1 11 7 01 008 Tue 31/07 16:30 Tue 31/07 16 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 1 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 13 9 07 004 Tue 31/07 16:30 Tue 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 2 - 5 Grue IL      
1 15 0 18 004 Tue 31/07 17:00 Tue 31/07 36 EK11 B15 Grp 18 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 0 Alvdal IL      
1 11 7 11 007 Tue 31/07 17:15 Tue 31/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 5 - 1 Bøler IF 07      
1 11 7 05 012 Tue 31/07 17:15 Tue 31/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 3 Klemetsrud IL Leopardene      
1 19 0 13 004 Tue 31/07 18:00 Tue 31/07 31 EK11 B19-11-12 Grp 13 SC Gjøa 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 17 0 05 008 Tue 31/07 18:00 Tue 31/07 04 AB11 B17 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 1 Nesodden IF      
1 15 0 01 004 Tue 31/07 18:00 Tue 31/07 35 EK11 B15 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM lag 2 4 - 4 Biri IL    
1 12 7 05 013 Tue 31/07 18:15 Tue 31/07 14 EK7 B12 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa 3 - 0 Bokn IL - Fotballgr.      
1 12 7 01 020 Tue 31/07 18:15 Tue 31/07 12 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Oppegård IL Tigers 1 0 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Svart      
2 11 7 03 013 Tue 31/07 19:00 Tue 31/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. O...Dreamteam 2 1 - 1 Dikemark IF      
2 11 7 01 013 Tue 31/07 19:00 Tue 31/07 11 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 1 1 - 0 Kolbotn IL Diamonds rød      
1 11 7 09 013 Tue 31/07 19:45 Tue 31/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 9 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 3 Lambertseter IF      
1 16 0 17 009 Tue 31/07 20:30 Tue 31/07 02 AB11 B16 Grp 17 Kragerø IF Fotball 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 13 9 91 066 Wed 01/08 08:00 Wed 01/08 41 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/64 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 8 - 4 Rosendal TL    
1 11 7 08 005 Wed 01/08 08:00 Wed 01/08 16 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Nordby IL 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. O...eam Bjørn 2      
2 14 0 92 032 Wed 01/08 08:00 Wed 01/08 28 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 0 Hånes IF    
1 14 7 92 031 Wed 01/08 08:00 Wed 01/08 05 AB7 F Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 - 0 Lesja IL Lesja/Dombås      
1 15 0 92 034 Wed 01/08 08:00 Wed 01/08 35 EK11 B15 Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 1 Bokn IL - Fotballgr.      
1 16 0 91 036 Wed 01/08 09:00 Wed 01/08 02 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 0 Lyn Fotball 2    
2 11 7 02 008 Wed 01/08 09:45 Wed 01/08 10 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 2      
1 16 0 92 061 Wed 01/08 10:00 Wed 01/08 06 RU11 B16 Playoff B 1/32 Final Hei IL - Fotballgruppe 2 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 12 7 12 009 Wed 01/08 10:30 Wed 01/08 16 EK7 B12 Grp 12 Aurskog/Finstadbru 2 2 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grå      
1 12 7 14 007 Wed 01/08 11:15 Wed 01/08 09 EK7 B12 Grp 14 Manglerud S...otball,IL 1 1 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
1 19 0 92 037 Wed 01/08 11:15 Wed 01/08 01 VA11 B19-11-12 Playoff B 1/32 Final Falkeid IL 1 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 13 9 91 037 Wed 01/08 11:20 Wed 01/08 39 EK9 G13 Playoff A 1/32 Final Surnadal IL 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo RØD      
1 14 7 92 015 Wed 01/08 12:00 Wed 01/08 17 EK7 F Playoff B 1/16 Final Uskedal IL 1 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
2 11 7 04 008 Wed 01/08 12:00 Wed 01/08 12 EK7 G11 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 4 1 - 1 Kolbotn IL Diamonds blå      
1 11 7 08 017 Wed 01/08 12:00 Wed 01/08 14 EK7 B11 Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. O...eam Bjørn 2 3 - 4 Abildsø IL 4      
1 14 0 92 033 Wed 01/08 12:30 Wed 01/08 04 EK11 B14 Playoff B 1/32 Final Kvaløya SK Hvit 2 - 5 P KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2KFUM Blå      
1 14 0 92 049 Wed 01/08 12:30 Wed 01/08 04 AB11 B14 Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3KFUM Hvit 1 - 0 Skreia IL G 14      
1 16 0 02 014 Wed 01/08 12:30 Wed 01/08 26 EK11 N Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...ratene Oslo 4 - 5 Strømsgodset Toppfotball    
1 13 9 91 050 Wed 01/08 13:00 Wed 01/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff A 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 5 - 1 Haugar, SK 1      
1 13 9 91 046 Wed 01/08 13:00 Wed 01/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/32 Final Vålerenga Fotball rekrutt 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 14 0 91 038 Wed 01/08 13:30 Wed 01/08 30 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1KFUM Rød 1 - 0 Haga IF      
1 12 7 12 012 Wed 01/08 14:15 Wed 01/08 42 EK7 B12 Grp 12 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grå 0 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 2      
1 12 7 14 008 Wed 01/08 14:15 Wed 01/08 43 EK7 B12 Grp 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå 1 - 2 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 13 9 92 060 Wed 01/08 14:40 Wed 01/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 10 - 0 Re FK 2      
2 11 7 02 010 Wed 01/08 15:00 Wed 01/08 42 EK7 G11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 2 6 - 2 Frigg Oslo FK 2      
2 11 7 04 010 Wed 01/08 15:00 Wed 01/08 43 EK7 G11 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 4 6 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball      
1 19 0 92 027 Wed 01/08 15:30 Wed 01/08 33 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff B 1/16 Final Sunndal IL Fotball 1 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 14 0 92 019 Wed 01/08 15:30 Wed 01/08 02 FU11 G14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Smørås IL 3 - 0 P KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 13 9 92 051 Wed 01/08 15:30 Wed 01/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 6 - 3 Ås IL Fotball 1    
1 11 7 04 010 Wed 01/08 15:45 Wed 01/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Nordstrand IF 1 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Team Bjørn      
1 14 0 92 015 Wed 01/08 16:20 Wed 01/08 02 AB11 B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2KFUM Blå 2 - 1 Froland IL      
1 11 7 08 007 Wed 01/08 16:30 Wed 01/08 10 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Hvam 5 - 0 KFUM-Kam. O...eam Bjørn 2      
1 14 0 92 023 Wed 01/08 17:15 Wed 01/08 02 AB11 B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3KFUM Hvit 6 - 3 P Eid IL Eid 1      
1 14 7 92 007 Wed 01/08 17:15 Wed 01/08 17 EK7 F Playoff B 1/8 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 - 2 Rosendal TL      
1 19 0 91 032 Wed 01/08 17:15 Wed 01/08 05 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 2 - 1 Molde FK    
1 17 0 92 013 Wed 01/08 17:15 Wed 01/08 34 EK11 B17 Playoff B 1/8 Final Bremnes IL 6 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
2 15 0 92 017 Wed 01/08 17:15 Wed 01/08 35 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Odda FK 0 - 1