You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Høybråten og Stovner IL

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 10 3 01 005 Sat 28/07 11:00 Sat 28/07 27A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 Ørn Horten,...Horten Hvit      
1 10 3 01 018 Sat 28/07 11:30 Sat 28/07 27A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Lørenskog 2Romlingene Rød Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 10 3 01 009 Sat 28/07 12:00 Sat 28/07 27A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Askim FK Hvit Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 10 3 01 013 Sat 28/07 12:30 Sat 28/07 27A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 Lørenskog 1Romlingene Blå      
1 10 3 01 010 Sat 28/07 12:30 Sat 28/07 27A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Askim FK Hvit Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 10 3 01 011 Sat 28/07 13:10 Sat 28/07 27A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 Hødd, IL      
1 10 3 01 025 Sat 28/07 13:40 Sat 28/07 27A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 Lørenskog 3Romlingene Gul      
1 10 3 01 029 Sat 28/07 14:10 Sat 28/07 27A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Lørenskog 2Romlingene Rød Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 10 3 01 028 Sat 28/07 14:20 Sat 28/07 27A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets...Superstars1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 10 3 01 024 Sat 28/07 14:30 Sat 28/07 27A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 Ørn Horten, FK Horten gul      
1 14 0 02 000 Sun 29/07 09:00 Sun 29/07 04 RU11 B14 Grp 2 Skreia IL G 14 2 - 5 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
1 12 7 03 001 Sun 29/07 09:00 Sun 29/07 12 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 3 - 3 Flint Fotball 4      
1 12 7 07 001 Sun 29/07 09:45 Sun 29/07 42 EK7 B12 Grp 7 Elnesvågen og Omegn IL 1 1 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 13 9 14 000 Sun 29/07 10:40 Sun 29/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 14 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 7 - 1 Sørumsand 2    
1 11 7 01 000 Sun 29/07 11:15 Sun 29/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 1 5 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 16 0 10 000 Sun 29/07 11:40 Sun 29/07 02 AB11 B16 Grp 10 Falkeid IL 1 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
2 11 7 01 002 Sun 29/07 12:45 Sun 29/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Dreamteam1 0 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
2 13 9 03 006 Sun 29/07 13:10 Sun 29/07 41 EK9 G13 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 1 Fossum IF Skien      
2 14 7 01 001 Sun 29/07 13:15 Sun 29/07 19 EK7 V Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 - 0 Hafslo IL      
1 12 7 03 003 Sun 29/07 13:30 Sun 29/07 11 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Nittedal 7 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 19 0 09 001 Sun 29/07 13:55 Sun 29/07 30 EK11 B19-11-12 Grp 9 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 3 Oppsal IF Fotball    
1 11 7 09 003 Sun 29/07 15:45 Sun 29/07 43 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 3 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 11 7 01 002 Sun 29/07 15:45 Sun 29/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 1 7 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
2 11 7 01 005 Sun 29/07 17:15 Sun 29/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 0 - 4 Kolbotn IL Diamonds rød      
1 13 9 24 000 Sun 29/07 17:20 Sun 29/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 24 Bergsøy IL - Fotball 8 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 15 0 07 001 Sun 29/07 18:00 Sun 29/07 03 AB11 B15 Grp 7 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 - 1 Ølen IL - fotballgr.      
1 12 7 07 006 Sun 29/07 18:15 Sun 29/07 11 EK7 B12 Grp 7 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 3 - 3 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 11 7 09 006 Sun 29/07 19:00 Sun 29/07 16 EK7 B11 Grp 9 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 3 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
2 12 7 02 002 Mon 30/07 10:30 Mon 30/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Nordre Fjell Fotball 2 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
2 12 7 04 000 Mon 30/07 10:30 Mon 30/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Varpe 11 - 11 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 13 9 24 002 Mon 30/07 11:30 Mon 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 24 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 6 - 3 Gaza Kids      
1 19 0 09 003 Mon 30/07 12:40 Mon 30/07 05 RU11 B19-11-12 Grp 9 Sokndal Idr...b - fotball 2 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
2 14 7 01 002 Mon 30/07 13:15 Mon 30/07 07 AB7 V Grp 1 Falkeid IL Hvit 1 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
2 12 7 02 004 Mon 30/07 15:00 Mon 30/07 12 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 2 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
2 12 7 04 004 Mon 30/07 15:00 Mon 30/07 16 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Oppegård IL...rdstjernene 7 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 14 0 02 002 Mon 30/07 16:10 Mon 30/07 30 EK11 B14 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 8 Clube Peque...s do Jockey      
1 13 9 14 006 Mon 30/07 16:30 Mon 30/07 05 FU9 B13 Grp 14 Blindheim IL 1 4 - 5 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
2 11 7 02 003 Mon 30/07 16:30 Mon 30/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds hvit 4 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
2 13 9 03 002 Mon 30/07 17:20 Mon 30/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 3 Kongsberg IF 2 0 - 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
1 15 0 07 003 Mon 30/07 18:00 Mon 30/07 01 FU11 B15 Grp 7 Åga IL 2 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
2 11 7 02 006 Mon 30/07 19:45 Mon 30/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Frigg Oslo FK 2 6 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 16 0 10 003 Mon 30/07 20:30 Mon 30/07 03 RU11 B16 Grp 10 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 0 Gimse IL 1      
1 12 7 03 007 Tue 31/07 09:45 Tue 31/07 12 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 1 - 1 Kolbotn IL ...zan Kolbotn      
1 13 9 14 004 Tue 31/07 09:55 Tue 31/07 38 EK9 B13 Grp 14 Hafslo IL 4 - 7 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
2 11 7 01 009 Tue 31/07 11:15 Tue 31/07 14 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 1 - 7 Oppegård IL      
1 19 0 09 002 Tue 31/07 12:40 Tue 31/07 03 AB11 B19-11-12 Grp 9 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 1 Surnadal IL      
1 11 7 09 009 Tue 31/07 12:45 Tue 31/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 4 - 1 Nordstrand IF 2      
2 14 7 01 006 Tue 31/07 13:15 Tue 31/07 09 VA7 V Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 0 Elnesvågen ...almefjorden      
2 11 7 01 011 Tue 31/07 14:15 Tue 31/07 13 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 1 - 5 Fjellhamar Rød      
1 13 9 24 006 Tue 31/07 14:50 Tue 31/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 24 Klemetsrud IL 1 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 12 7 03 012 Tue 31/07 15:00 Tue 31/07 43 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Blindheim IL 2 - 5 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 12 7 07 000 Tue 31/07 15:00 Tue 31/07 09 EK7 B12 Grp 7 SC Gjøa 2 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 14 0 02 003 Tue 31/07 15:10 Tue 31/07 08 VA11 B14 Grp 2 Notodden FK 0 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
1 11 7 01 008 Tue 31/07 16:30 Tue 31/07 16 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 1 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 11 7 09 012 Tue 31/07 17:15 Tue 31/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Hasle-Løren IL 1 3 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 15 0 07 005 Tue 31/07 18:00 Tue 31/07 29 EK11 B15 Grp 7 Høybråten og Stovner IL 7 - 1 KF Ereniku      
1 12 7 07 013 Tue 31/07 18:15 Tue 31/07 15 EK7 B12 Grp 7 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 1 - 2 Flint Fotball 3      
2 13 9 03 000 Tue 31/07 19:00 Tue 31/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 3 Hamna IL 5 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
1 16 0 10 001 Tue 31/07 20:30 Tue 31/07 34 EK11 B16 Grp 10 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 - 0 Otta IL 1      
2 12 7 04 006 Wed 01/08 09:00 Wed 01/08 12 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 5 - 0 Skeid -løvene      
2 12 7 02 008 Wed 01/08 09:00 Wed 01/08 09 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 0 - 6 Røa IL Spurs      
1 16 0 92 036 Wed 01/08 10:00 Wed 01/08 05 EK11 B16 Playoff B 1/32 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 - 1 Eiker/Kvikk, IF      
1 15 0 91 038 Wed 01/08 11:15 Wed 01/08 30 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/32 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 - 0 Nesodden IF      
1 19 0 91 035 Wed 01/08 11:15 Wed 01/08 34 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/32 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 2 Pors    
2 11 7 02 009 Wed 01/08 12:00 Wed 01/08 11 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Koll, IL 6 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 13 9 91 059 Wed 01/08 12:10 Wed 01/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff A 1/32 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 0 - 8 Træff      
2 14 7 91 016 Wed 01/08 13:15 Wed 01/08 09 VA7 V Playoff A 1/16 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 6 - 2 SC Gjøa      
2 12 7 04 009 Wed 01/08 13:30 Wed 01/08 13 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Stange SK 4 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 14 0 91 047 Wed 01/08 13:30 Wed 01/08 02 AB11 B14 Playoff A 1/32 Final Sotra Sportsklubb 2 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
2 12 7 02 009 Wed 01/08 13:30 Wed 01/08 08 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 2 - 1 Gjelleråsen 1      
1 13 9 92 038 Wed 01/08 17:10 Wed 01/08 05 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 2 - 1 Bergen Nord, FK 1      
2 11 7 02 014 Wed 01/08 17:15 Wed 01/08 10 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 0 - 3 Nittedal 1      
1 16 0 92 022 Wed 01/08 18:45 Wed 01/08 08 VA11 B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 1 Hødd, IL - Fotball      
1 15 0 91 043 Wed 01/08 20:00 Wed 01/08 08 VA11 B15 Playoff A 1/16 Final Fløy - Fotball 3 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
1 14 0 91 027 Wed 01/08 20:00 Wed 01/08 34 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Askøy FK 1 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
2 14 7 91 008 Wed 01/08 20:15 Wed 01/08 17 EK7 V Playoff A 1/8 Final Ørskog IL 2 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
1 12 7 03 011 Thu 02/08 08:45 Thu 02/08 14 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 0 - 6 F.C. CINISE...CALCIO 1945      
1 13 9 92 018 Thu 02/08 09:40 Thu 02/08 24EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Gjerpen IF ...e - Fotball 4 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
2 13 9 92 021 Thu 02/08 11:20 Thu 02/08 02 LA9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 - 0 Hødd, IL Kvit      
2 11 7 01 015 Thu 02/08 12:00 Thu 02/08 16 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Heming, IL 1 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 11 7 01 010 Thu 02/08 12:00 Thu 02/08 42 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 2 - 5 Vålerenga Fotball Titans      
1 11 7 09 016 Thu 02/08 12:45 Thu 02/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 1 - 2 Lambertseter IF      
2 13 9 92 010 Thu 02/08 16:20 Thu 02/08 24EK9 G13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 2 Tune IL      
1 12 7 07 011 Thu 02/08 19:00 Thu 02/08 11 EK7 B12 Grp 7 Lørenskog 1 0 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 11 7 01 014 Thu 02/08 19:45 Thu 02/08 09 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 1 - 4 Hasle-Løren IL Rød      
1 14 0 91 014 Thu 02/08 20:00 Thu 02/08 37 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 4 P Austevoll IK 1      
1 14 0 91 007 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 30 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 5 Bangkok Christian College      
2 12 7 02 013 Fri 03/08 10:30 Fri 03/08 08 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Vinje IL 3 - 5 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 10 3 02 000 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 10 3 02 005 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 10 3 02 006 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 Ørn Horten,...Horten Brun      
1 10 3 02 009 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 Røa IL      
2 11 7 02 016 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 10 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 10 3 02 016 Fri 03/08 12:10 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 10 3 02 011 Fri 03/08 12:10 Fri 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4      
1 10 3 02 013 Fri 03/08 12:10 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5      
1 10 3 02 020 Fri 03/08 12:40 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Spydeberg IL Høybråten og Stovner IL 3      
1 10 3 02 018 Fri 03/08 12:40 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra      
1 10 3 02 024 Fri 03/08 13:40 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3      
1 10 3 02 032 Fri 03/08 13:40 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Tveita IL FC Tveita Høybråten og Stovner IL 5      
1 10 3 02 031 Fri 03/08 14:10 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 Ørn Horten,...Horten Sort      
1 10 3 02 025 Fri 03/08 14:10 Fri 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 Bækkelagets SK 2      
2 12 7 04 013 Fri 03/08 14:15 Fri 03/08 12 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 1 - 1 Kolbotn IL Tigrene 1      
1 10 3 02 021 Fri 03/08 14:20 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 Røa IL Bogstad      
1 10 3 02 026 Fri 03/08 14:40 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4      
1 10 3 03 024 Sat 04/08 10:00 Sat 04/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 6 Vollen Ungdomslag 2      
1 10 3 03 069 Sat 04/08 10:30 Sat 04/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Fjellhamar Rød Høybråten og Stovner IL 7      
1 10 3 03 046 Sat 04/08 10:30 Sat 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 6 Grua UIL Gutter 11 2      
1 10 3 03 071 Sat 04/08 11:00 Sat 04/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 7 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
1 10 3 03 081 Sat 04/08 11:00 Sat 04/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 8 Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 2      
1 10 3 03 095 Sat 04/08 11:30 Sat 04/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 6 Fjellhamar Grønn      
1 10 3 03 082 Sat 04/08 11:30 Sat 04/08 2A10EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 8 Langhus IL Fotball Gul      
1 10 3 03 113 Sat 04/08 11:30 Sat 04/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 7 Høvik IF Høvik Tigers      
1 10 3 03 125 Sat 04/08 12:00 Sat 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Fjellhamar Hvit Høybråten og Stovner IL 8      
1 10 3 03 118 Sat 04/08 12:00 Sat 04/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Sort Høybråten og Stovner IL 7      
1 10 3 03 098 Sat 04/08 12:10 Sat 04/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 6      
2 12 7 02 018 Sat 04/08 12:15 Sat 04/08 15 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 1 - 2 Langhus IL Fotball 1      
2 11 7 02 019 Sat 04/08 12:15 Sat 04/08 09 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 2      
1 10 3 03 127 Sat 04/08 12:30 Sat 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 8 Høvik IF Høvik Bears      
1 10 3 03 017 Sat 04/08 13:00 Sat 04/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 7 Vollen Ungdomslag 4      
1 10 3 03 020 Sat 04/08 13:30 Sat 04/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 8      
1 10 3 03 003 Sat 04/08 13:30 Sat 04/08 4B8EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Grønn Høybråten og Stovner IL 6      
1 12 7 03 016 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 10 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Abildsø IL Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 11 7 09 018 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
1 12 7 07 002 Sat 04/08 15:15 Sat 04/08 08 EK7 B12 Grp 7 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 Årvoll IL 2      
2 11 7 01 017 Sat 04/08 16:00 Sat 04/08 11 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 1 3 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2