You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Grüner Fotball IL

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 7 3 01 000 Sat 28/07 11:00 Sat 28/07 27A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Askim FK Boys 6 Husemagi Grüner Fotb...rünerløvene      
1 7 3 01 004 Sat 28/07 11:30 Sat 28/07 27A1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Grüner Fotb...rünerløvene Vollen Ungdomslag 2      
1 7 3 01 013 Sat 28/07 12:30 Sat 28/07 27A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Grüner Fotb...rünerløvene Try, IL Girls 8 FK      
1 7 3 01 012 Sat 28/07 13:30 Sat 28/07 27A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Askim FK Girls 7 Husemagi Grüner Fotb...rünerløvene      
1 7 3 01 007 Sat 28/07 14:00 Sat 28/07 27A5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Grüner Fotb...rünerløvene Vollen Ungdomslag 1      
2 12 7 07 000 Sun 29/07 11:15 Sun 29/07 11 EK7 G12 Grp 7 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 2 2 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL FC      
2 15 0 05 000 Sun 29/07 12:40 Sun 29/07 02 AB11 G15 Grp 5 Gjelleråsen 15 - 1 Grüner Fotball IL      
2 13 9 14 000 Sun 29/07 14:50 Sun 29/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 14 Grüner Fotball IL 1 - 1 Haukar      
2 12 7 07 005 Sun 29/07 15:45 Sun 29/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 7 Xingang Sch...ngang Girls 3 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL FC      
1 15 0 02 001 Sun 29/07 17:00 Sun 29/07 06 RU11 B15 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL 1 - 1 Stord Fotball G15      
1 13 9 27 001 Sun 29/07 17:20 Sun 29/07 02 LA9 B13 Grp 27 Grüner Fotball IL 2 1 - 5 Bergen Nord, FK 2      
1 13 9 01 034 Sun 29/07 19:00 Sun 29/07 05 FU9 B13 Group 29 Øyer-Tretten IF 2 - 2 Grüner Fotball IL 1      
2 15 0 05 003 Mon 30/07 09:50 Mon 30/07 29 EK11 G15 Grp 5 Vindafjord IL-fotball 8 - 2 Grüner Fotball IL    
1 13 9 27 002 Mon 30/07 10:40 Mon 30/07 03 FU9 B13 Grp 27 Storsteinnes IL 4 - 1 Grüner Fotball IL 2      
2 13 9 14 002 Mon 30/07 11:30 Mon 30/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 14 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Tornado 2 - 2 Grüner Fotball IL      
1 13 9 01 047 Mon 30/07 16:30 Mon 30/07 07 VA9 B13 Group 29 Grüner Fotball IL 1 5 - 0 Høyang IL      
1 15 0 02 003 Mon 30/07 17:00 Mon 30/07 01 FU11 B15 Grp 2 Eidanger IL 1 - 1 Grüner Fotball IL      
2 12 7 07 008 Tue 31/07 09:00 Tue 31/07 16 EK7 G12 Grp 7 Grüner Fotball IL FC 0 - 13 Lillestrøm LSK-Tiur      
1 13 9 27 004 Tue 31/07 10:40 Tue 31/07 02 LA9 B13 Grp 27 Grüner Fotball IL 2 0 - 11 Lyn Fotball 1      
2 13 9 14 003 Tue 31/07 10:40 Tue 31/07 40 EK9 G13 Grp 14 Haugar, SK 2 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL    
2 15 0 05 004 Tue 31/07 11:40 Tue 31/07 06 EK11 G15 Grp 5 Grüner Fotball IL 1 - 4 Øystese IL Øystese      
1 13 9 01 039 Tue 31/07 14:50 Tue 31/07 03 FU9 B13 Group 29 Grüner Fotball IL 1 7 - 1 Trane, SK      
1 15 0 02 005 Tue 31/07 15:10 Tue 31/07 03 AB11 B15 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL 2 - 1 Trond, IL      
2 12 7 07 013 Tue 31/07 18:15 Tue 31/07 11 EK7 G12 Grp 7 Vålerenga F...verenga rød 2 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL FC      
1 13 9 91 073 Wed 01/08 08:50 Wed 01/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/64 Final Gaza Kids 3 - 6 Grüner Fotball IL 1    
1 13 9 92 071 Wed 01/08 09:40 Wed 01/08 41 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/64 Final Manglerud Star Fotball,IL 5 - 1 Grüner Fotball IL 2      
1 15 0 91 033 Wed 01/08 11:15 Wed 01/08 05 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/32 Final Grüner Fotball IL 2 - 1 Heming, IL      
1 13 9 91 038 Wed 01/08 13:50 Wed 01/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/32 Final Oppsal IF Fotball 1 2 - 1 Grüner Fotball IL 1      
2 15 0 92 019 Wed 01/08 14:30 Wed 01/08 05 RU11 G15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Nordre Fjell Fotball 3 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL      
1 15 0 91 025 Wed 01/08 20:00 Wed 01/08 05 RU11 B15 Playoff A 1/16 Final Gresvik IF 5 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL      
2 12 7 07 016 Thu 02/08 10:30 Thu 02/08 11 EK7 G12 Grp 7 Grüner Fotball IL FC 1 - 2 Ullern IF 2      
2 13 9 92 024 Thu 02/08 12:10 Thu 02/08 40 EK9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Grüner Fotball IL 0 - 1 Strindheim IL 2      
2 12 7 07 019 Thu 02/08 14:15 Thu 02/08 42 EK7 G12 Grp 7 Flint Fotball 1 3 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL FC      
1 10 3 02 004 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra      
1 10 3 02 018 Fri 03/08 12:40 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra      
1 10 3 02 019 Fri 03/08 13:10 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Tveita IL FC Tveita Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra      
1 10 3 02 029 Fri 03/08 14:10 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra Spydeberg IL      
1 10 3 02 030 Fri 03/08 14:40 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra Ørn Horten,...Horten Brun      
1 10 3 03 077 Sat 04/08 10:00 Sat 04/08 2A8EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høvik IF Høvik Bears Grüner Fotb...er Anaconda      
1 10 3 03 078 Sat 04/08 10:30 Sat 04/08 4B9EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Gul Grüner Fotb...er Anaconda      
1 10 3 03 124 Sat 04/08 11:10 Sat 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL 2 Rø...kettene Rød Grüner Fotb...er Anaconda      
1 10 3 03 041 Sat 04/08 11:50 Sat 04/08 4B9EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Grüner Fotb...er Anaconda Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 2      
1 10 3 03 010 Sat 04/08 13:10 Sat 04/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Grüner Fotb...er Anaconda Fjellhamar Hvit      
1 8 3 03 010 Sat 04/08 14:20 Sat 04/08 2A8EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 2Kolbotn Kanon Grüner Fotball IL      
1 8 3 03 042 Sat 04/08 15:20 Sat 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Grüner Fotball IL Kolbotn IL Pizzafest      
1 8 3 03 043 Sat 04/08 15:40 Sat 04/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Rustad IL 1 Grüner Fotball IL      
1 8 3 03 069 Sat 04/08 16:20 Sat 04/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL G8 Hvit Grüner Fotball IL      
1 8 3 03 073 Sat 04/08 16:40 Sat 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Grüner Fotball IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 8