You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Grei, SF

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
2 13 9 02 001 Sun 29/07 14:00 Sun 29/07 05 FU9 G13 Grp 2 Korsgård IF 3 - 2 Grei, SF      
1 14 0 10 010 Sun 29/07 15:10 Sun 29/07 30 EK11 B14 Grp 10 Grei, SF 0 - 1 Træff    
1 14 0 10 003 Mon 30/07 16:10 Mon 30/07 05 RU11 B14 Grp 10 Kolbu/KK Fotball 2 - 3 Grei, SF      
2 13 9 02 002 Mon 30/07 16:30 Mon 30/07 39 EK9 G13 Grp 2 Grei, SF 7 - 0 Spjelkavik IL - Fotball      
1 14 0 10 001 Tue 31/07 09:00 Tue 31/07 04 EK11 B14 Grp 10 Grei, SF 0 - 1 Sogndal IL Kvit    
2 13 9 02 004 Tue 31/07 16:30 Tue 31/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 2 Eik IF Tønsberg 0 - 3 Grei, SF      
1 14 0 92 038 Wed 01/08 12:30 Wed 01/08 30 EK11 B14 Playoff B 1/32 Final Grei, SF 1 - 2 If Kilkameratene      
2 13 9 91 031 Wed 01/08 18:00 Wed 01/08 07 VA9 G13 Playoff A 1/16 Final Hafslo IL 1 - 2 Grei, SF      
2 13 9 91 015 Thu 02/08 08:50 Thu 02/08 07 VA9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Abildsø IL 0 - 1 Grei, SF      
2 13 9 91 007 Thu 02/08 13:00 Thu 02/08 05 FU9 G13 Playoff A 1/4 Final Skeid 6 - 0 Grei, SF      
2 8 3 01 036 Sat 04/08 13:20 Sat 04/08 2A6EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Barca Grei, SF 1      
2 8 3 01 041 Sat 04/08 13:40 Sat 04/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Deportivo Grei, SF 3      
2 8 3 01 001 Sat 04/08 14:00 Sat 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 8 3 01 000 Sat 04/08 14:20 Sat 04/08 4B7EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 2 Kjelsås IL Barca      
2 8 3 01 016 Sat 04/08 14:30 Sat 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Sociedad Grei, SF 3      
2 8 3 01 004 Sat 04/08 15:00 Sat 04/08 4B7EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 3 Grei, SF 2      
2 8 3 01 023 Sat 04/08 15:20 Sat 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Grei, SF 1      
2 8 3 01 017 Sat 04/08 15:30 Sat 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
2 8 3 01 024 Sat 04/08 15:50 Sat 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 3 Bækkelagets SK      
2 8 3 01 037 Sat 04/08 16:00 Sat 04/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 8 3 01 025 Sat 04/08 16:00 Sat 04/08 2A6EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 1 Kjelsås IL Real      
2 8 3 01 030 Sat 04/08 16:20 Sat 04/08 2A8EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
2 8 3 01 044 Sat 04/08 16:50 Sat 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 3 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 3      
2 8 3 01 018 Sat 04/08 17:20 Sat 04/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 1 Grei, SF 2      
2 8 3 01 012 Sat 04/08 17:20 Sat 04/08 2A10EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Grei, SF 1