You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2018. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.



Friday 3/8 (Day 7)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 12 7 02 013 Fri 03/08 08:00 Fri 03/08 08 EK7 B12 Grp 2 Lavangen IF Lavangen if 0 - 2 Skeid      
1 12 7 02 002 Fri 03/08 08:00 Fri 03/08 09 EK7 B12 Grp 2 Heggedal IL 1 - 1 Stange SK 2      
1 12 7 04 005 Fri 03/08 08:00 Fri 03/08 10 EK7 B12 Grp 4 Fjellhamar 3 - 0 Bakke IF      
1 12 7 04 013 Fri 03/08 08:00 Fri 03/08 11 EK7 B12 Grp 4 Jutul, IL 1...l 2006-Hvit 0 - 4 Ready 1      
1 12 7 06 011 Fri 03/08 08:00 Fri 03/08 12 EK7 B12 Grp 6 Aurskog/Finstadbru 1 1 - 3 Årvoll IL 3      
1 12 7 06 013 Fri 03/08 08:00 Fri 03/08 13 EK7 B12 Grp 6 Borg IF 8 - 1 Nesodden IF Svart      
1 12 7 08 005 Fri 03/08 08:00 Fri 03/08 14 EK7 B12 Grp 8 Vear IF Rød 1 - 1 Røa IL      
1 12 7 08 011 Fri 03/08 08:00 Fri 03/08 15 EK7 B12 Grp 8 Årvoll IL 1 5 - 1 Stange SK 1      
2 11 7 04 009 Fri 03/08 08:00 Fri 03/08 16 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Vålerenga Fotball 1 - 3 Nittedal 2      
1 12 7 12 013 Fri 03/08 08:45 Fri 03/08 08 EK7 B12 Grp 12 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 2 0 - 4 Nationalkam... Sportsklub      
1 12 7 12 018 Fri 03/08 08:45 Fri 03/08 09 EK7 B12 Grp 12 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grå 2 - 1 Nordstrand IF 3      
1 12 7 12 016 Fri 03/08 08:45 Fri 03/08 10 EK7 B12 Grp 12 Aurskog/Finstadbru 2 1 - 3 Ready 3      
1 12 7 14 015 Fri 03/08 08:45 Fri 03/08 11 EK7 B12 Grp 14 Bækkelagets SK 1 5 - 0 Bagn IL      
1 12 7 14 018 Fri 03/08 08:45 Fri 03/08 12 EK7 B12 Grp 14 Gjerstad IL 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
3 99 7 91 004 Fri 03/08 08:45 Fri 03/08 13 EK7 Stjernene -A Playoff A 1/4 Final Parasport Danmark 2 1 - 2 Bøn      
1 11 7 08 019 Fri 03/08 08:45 Fri 03/08 14 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Abildsø IL 4 1 - 4 Nordby IL      
1 11 7 08 010 Fri 03/08 08:45 Fri 03/08 15 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Rustad IL Lag 1 4 - 1 Hvam      
3 99 7 91 003 Fri 03/08 08:45 Fri 03/08 16 EK7 Stjernene -A Playoff A 1/4 Final Åmot IF 0 - 2 Strømsgodset IF      
2 14 0 91 004 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 05 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Tromsø IL 2 - 0 Bardufoss og Omegn IF    
1 14 0 91 005 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 06 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Clube Peque...s do Jockey 4 - 0 Emblem IL      
1 17 0 92 000 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 07 EK11 B17 Playoff B Final Drøbak-Frogn IL 1 - 2 Bremnes IL      
2 19 0 92 000 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 27 EK11 G19 Playoff B Final Sandviken, IL 2 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball    
2 14 0 91 006 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 28 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final IFK Göteborg 5 - 4 Kolbotn IL      
2 14 0 91 005 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 29 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 4 - 2 Fjellhamar    
1 14 0 91 007 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 30 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 5 Bangkok Christian College      
2 14 0 91 007 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 31 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 0 Fagernes IL      
1 14 0 91 006 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 32 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Ready 0 - 2 Bremnes IL 1      
1 14 0 91 004 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 33 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Kolbotn IL 1 4 - 5 Lyn Fotball      
2 16 0 92 001 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 34 EK11 G16 Playoff B Semi final Ål IL Ål/HFK 1 - 3 Sp.kl. Nessegutten      
1 14 0 92 001 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 35 EK11 B14 Playoff B Semi final Bergen Nord, FK 0 - 4 Nest-Sotra Fotball      
1 14 0 92 002 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 36 EK11 B14 Playoff B Semi final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3KFUM Hvit 1 - 0 Rennebu IL      
2 16 0 92 002 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 37 EK11 G16 Playoff B Semi final Tertnes Fotball Damer 1 2 - 1 Kalandseide...Kringlebotn    
1 12 7 10 013 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 42 EK7 B12 Grp 10 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 1 - 1 Vestre Aker...Vask United      
1 12 7 10 006 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 43 EK7 B12 Grp 10 Nærsnes & Å... 1 Bastards 1 - 4 Ellingsrud IL EIL 2      
1 16 0 91 064 Fri 03/08 09:00 Fri 03/08 44EK11 N Playoff A 9-10 Hammarby IF FF 0 - 2 Strømsgodset Toppfotball      
2 17 0 91 006 Fri 03/08 09:05 Fri 03/08 03 EK11 G17 Playoff A 1/4 Final Tynset IF 0 - 5 Langfjorden FK LFK/Træff    
3 0 7 02 008 Fri 03/08 09:30 Fri 03/08 08 EK7 Stjernene -B Grp 2 Vear IF 2 - 1 Parasport Danmark 2      
3 0 7 02 009 Fri 03/08 09:30 Fri 03/08 09 EK7 Stjernene -B Grp 2 Strømsgodset IF SIF 2 2 - 8 FC Glesborg      
3 0 7 01 004 Fri 03/08 09:30 Fri 03/08 10 EK7 Stjernene -B Grp 1 Tempo Moss IF 4 - 0 Brane IL Tigers      
3 0 7 01 005 Fri 03/08 09:30 Fri 03/08 11 EK7 Stjernene -B Grp 1 Borgen 3 - 1 Parasport Danmark 1      
3 0 7 01 014 Fri 03/08 09:30 Fri 03/08 12 EK7 Stjernene -C Grp 1 Brane IL Tigers 2 10 - 4 Fjellhamar      
3 0 7 01 015 Fri 03/08 09:30 Fri 03/08 13 EK7 Stjernene -C Grp 1 Åmot IF 4 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball United      
3 0 7 91 012 Fri 03/08 09:30 Fri 03/08 14 EK7 Stjernene -D Playoff A 1/4 Final Kvik Halden...Kvik Halden 12 - 1 Nordstrand IF      
3 0 7 91 013 Fri 03/08 09:30 Fri 03/08 15 EK7 Stjernene -D Playoff A 1/4 Final Korsvoll IL 10 - 0 Røa IL Unified      
1 11 7 08 011 Fri 03/08 09:30 Fri 03/08 16 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Koll, IL 1 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. O...eam Bjørn 2      
1 12 7 16 010 Fri 03/08 09:45 Fri 03/08 42 EK7 B12 Grp 16 Vålerenga F... Ulvene rød 1 - 2 Heming, IL      
1 12 7 16 011 Fri 03/08 09:45 Fri 03/08 43 EK7 B12 Grp 16 Lindeberg SK 2 - 2 Vestre Akers SK Vask City      
1 15 0 91 004 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 05 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Skeid 2 - 1 Moss FK    
2 15 0 91 005 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 06 EK11 G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Nore Neset/Os 1 1 - 0 Gjelleråsen      
2 15 0 91 004 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 28 EK11 G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Herd, Spk. - Fotball 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL      
1 15 0 91 005 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 29 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 - 0 SC Gjøa    
2 15 0 91 006 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 30 EK11 G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Bremnes IL 2 - 3 Stabæk Fotball      
1 15 0 91 006 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 31 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/4 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 0 Gresvik IF      
2 15 0 91 007 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 32 EK11 G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Vindafjord IL-fotball 0 - 4 Ekholt BK      
1 15 0 91 007 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 33 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Trygg/Lade, SK 1 - 0 FK Osk Fer Plej      
1 16 0 92 002 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 34 EK11 B16 Playoff B Semi final Rival, SK 2 - 3 Charlottenlund SK 1      
1 16 0 92 001 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 35 EK11 B16 Playoff B Semi final Vestnes Varfjell IL 1 - 2 Hødd, IL - Fotball      
1 19 0 92 001 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 36 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff B Semi final Melhus IL 6 - 1 Ridabu IL 1      
1 19 0 92 002 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 37 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff B Semi final Vestli IL 0 - 1 Egge IL    
1 13 9 92 001 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B Semi final Elverhøy Fotballklubb 8 - 5 Førde IL      
2 13 9 92 001 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 40 EK9 G13 Playoff B Semi final Heggedal IL 3 - 0 Nordre Fjell Fotball      
2 13 9 92 002 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 41 EK9 G13 Playoff B Semi final Lyn Fotball Rød 0 - 1 Kolbu/KK Fotball      
1 13 9 92 002 Fri 03/08 10:00 Fri 03/08 22EK9 B13 Playoff B Semi final Sotra Sportsklubb 2 2 - 1 Åsane Fotball      
1 16 0 91 010 Fri 03/08 10:20 Fri 03/08 03 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Mosjøen IL 1 1 - 0 Lyn Fotball 1    
2 14 0 92 000 Fri 03/08 10:20 Fri 03/08 27 EK11 G14 Playoff B Final Osterøy IL 0 - 1 Træff      
2 12 7 02 013 Fri 03/08 10:30 Fri 03/08 08 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Vinje IL 3 - 5 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
2 12 7 02 015 Fri 03/08 10:30 Fri 03/08 09 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Nordre Fjell Fotball 1 - 1 Nordstrand IF 1      
2 12 7 02 016 Fri 03/08 10:30 Fri 03/08 10 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Langhus IL Fotball 1 1 - 1 Gjelleråsen 1      
2 12 7 04 010 Fri 03/08 10:30 Fri 03/08 11 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Oppegård IL...rdstjernene 3 - 1 Varpe      
2 12 7 04 011 Fri 03/08 10:30 Fri 03/08 12 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Tigrene 1 2 - 2 Skeid -løvene      
2 12 7 06 010 Fri 03/08 10:30 Fri 03/08 13 EK7 G12 Grp 6 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 - 1 Frogner      
1 11 7 10 010 Fri 03/08 10:30 Fri 03/08 14 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Abildsø IL 3 1 - 3 Lille Tøyen FK      
1 11 7 04 014 Fri 03/08 10:30 Fri 03/08 15 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Lyn Fotball Rød 7 - 1 Nordstrand IF 1      
1 10 3 02 027 Fri 03/08 10:30 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 Røa IL Bogstad      
1 7 3 02 015 Fri 03/08 10:30 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Driv IL 2      
1 6 3 01 012 Fri 03/08 10:40 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 16 0 91 000 Fri 03/08 10:45 Fri 03/08 44EK11 N Playoff A 7-8 KFUM-Kam. O...ratene Oslo 1 - 2 Bodø/Glimt, FK      
1 9 3 02 001 Fri 03/08 10:50 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 7 3 02 022 Fri 03/08 10:50 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Driv IL 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 11 7 04 015 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 16 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Vålerenga F...l Champions 3 - 3 Fjellhamar 2      
1 11 7 06 013 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 17 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Veitvet SK Veitvet 4 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL Blå      
1 11 7 06 015 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 18 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK 1 1 - 3 Bergen Nord...Nord søsken      
2 14 7 91 001 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 20 EK7 V Playoff A Bronze match Førde IL 2 - 3 Eid IL      
1 14 7 91 006 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 25 EK7 F Playoff A Bronze match Holmen IF 3 - 2 Giske IL      
2 13 9 91 002 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 39 EK9 G13 Playoff A Semi final Kolbotn IL 1 2 - 3 Hyggen IF Hyggen/Lier      
1 13 9 91 002 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff A Semi final Korsvoll IL 2 0 - 4 Lørenskog      
1 13 9 91 003 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 41 EK9 B13 Playoff A Semi final Ullern IF Ullern 1 0 - 3 Eik IF Tønsberg 1      
1 11 7 04 016 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 42 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Bækkelagets SK 2 2 - 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
2 13 9 91 003 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 22EK9 G13 Playoff A Semi final Snøgg Fotball 0 - 4 Skeid      
1 7 3 02 004 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Vålerenga Fotball 1 Blå      
1 6 3 01 001 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Abildsø IL 1 Henning      
2 10 3 01 001 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Årvoll IL Tiger Varpe Champions 1      
1 10 3 02 001 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Ørn Horten,...Horten Brun Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 10 3 02 000 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 11 3 02 009 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets...Superstars2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Hvit      
2 10 3 01 000 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Hvalstad IL Skedsmo Stjerner 3      
1 10 3 02 004 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra      
1 11 3 02 003 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bislett FK 1 Bækkelagets SK Gul      
1 7 3 02 006 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Vålerenga Fotball 2 Blå Ørje IL Girls 7 Ørje Rød      
1 11 3 02 001 Fri 03/08 11:00 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oslo City FC Real Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Sort      
1 16 0 91 009 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 28 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Klebe SK 0 - 3 Asker Fotball      
2 10 3 01 002 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Gulset IF Årvoll IL Løve      
1 7 3 02 002 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 10 3 02 002 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Ørn Horten,...Horten Sort Røa IL      
2 10 3 01 003 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Årvoll IL Leopard Varpe Champions 2      
1 10 3 02 003 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 007 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 6 Kjelsås IL 2      
2 9 3 01 001 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Kåffa 4      
2 9 3 01 002 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Kåffa 2      
2 9 3 01 004 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Nittedal Lilla Abildsø IL      
2 9 3 01 005 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kåffa 5 Kjelsås IL 4      
1 8 3 02 001 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelaget 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 5      
1 8 3 02 005 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelaget 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 3      
1 8 3 02 006 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelaget 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 2      
1 6 3 01 000 Fri 03/08 11:10 Fri 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Bækkelagets SK 2      
2 16 0 91 004 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 05 EK11 G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 - 3 Nittedal    
1 16 0 91 008 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 06 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Blindheim IL 2 - 1 Kjelsås IL      
2 12 7 06 011 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 08 EK7 G12 Grp 6 Tus Felde 3 - 0 Koll, IL      
2 12 7 08 010 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 09 EK7 G12 Grp 8 Kroken IL 1 - 1 Abildsø IL      
2 12 7 08 011 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 10 EK7 G12 Grp 8 Lyn Fotball 1 2 - 4 Huk FK      
1 11 7 02 010 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 11 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Skeid 2 1 - 0 Vålerenga F...l Drageenga      
1 11 7 02 011 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 1 - 4 Abildsø IL 2      
1 11 7 10 011 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 14 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Årvoll IL Årvoll 1 2 - 0 Rustad IL Lag 2      
3 99 7 91 000 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 15 EK7 Stjernene -A Playoff A Semi final HSV Fotball 3 - 0 Strømsgodset IF      
3 99 7 91 001 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 21 EK7 Stjernene -A Playoff A Semi final Parasport Danmark 1 2 - 1 Bøn      
2 16 0 91 005 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 29 EK11 G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Hødd, IL 0 - 5 Sunndal IL Fotball 1    
2 16 0 91 006 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 31 EK11 G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Fjellhamar 4 - 3 Fagernes IL      
1 16 0 91 011 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 32 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Kragerø IF Fotball 1 - 2 Aalesunds FK      
2 16 0 91 007 Fri 03/08 11:15 Fri 03/08 33 EK11 G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Surnadal IL 0 - 3 Åsane Fotball      
2 15 0 92 000 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 27 EK11 G15 Playoff B Final Vind/Vardal 2 - 0 Charlottenlund SK      
1 9 3 02 006 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 1 Ullern IF 1...rn Bestum 1      
1 8 3 02 009 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Vålerenga Fotball Kjelsås IL 3      
1 8 3 02 012 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 1 Tyrving IL ...Rain Forest      
1 8 3 02 010 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelaget 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 4      
2 9 3 01 000 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Lambertseter IF KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Kåffa 6      
1 9 3 02 011 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 9 3 02 003 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Lyn Fotball BLÅ      
2 9 3 01 006 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 Vålerenga Fotball Rød      
2 9 3 01 007 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Kåffa 1 Kjelsås IL 2      
1 9 3 02 005 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 3 Skeid Tigrene      
2 9 3 01 003 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Nittedal Hvit Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
1 9 3 02 009 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Skeid Fotball Stars      
1 9 3 02 010 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Røa IL Brasse      
1 9 3 02 008 Fri 03/08 11:20 Fri 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Lyn Fotball GRØNN      
1 19 0 91 004 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 03 EK11 B19-11-12 Playoff A 1/4 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 0 Os TF 1    
1 11 3 02 013 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bislett FK 1 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Blå      
1 8 3 02 013 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelaget 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 6      
1 7 3 02 001 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 Driv IL 2      
1 7 3 02 003 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 7 3 02 034 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Driv IL 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 7 3 02 016 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Ørje IL Girls 7 Ørje Rød Vålerenga Fotball 1 Blå      
2 10 3 01 006 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Varpe Champions 1 Skedsmo Stjerner 3      
1 10 3 02 008 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 Spydeberg IL      
2 9 3 01 010 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Kåffa 7      
1 11 3 02 014 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oslo City FC Real Bækkelagets...Superstars2      
1 11 3 02 010 Fri 03/08 11:30 Fri 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Sort Korsgård IF      
2 9 3 01 017 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL 4 Nittedal Lilla      
1 6 3 01 005 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 9 3 02 007 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 8 3 02 000 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 4 Bækkelaget 1      
2 10 3 01 005 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Årvoll IL Løve Skedsmo Stjerner 1      
2 10 3 01 007 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Hvalstad IL Varpe Champions 2      
1 10 3 02 005 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 10 3 02 006 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 Ørn Horten,...Horten Brun      
1 8 3 02 018 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Vålerenga Fotball KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 3      
1 8 3 02 019 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelaget 3 Tyrving IL ...Rain Forest      
1 10 3 02 009 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 Røa IL      
1 10 3 02 010 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad Bækkelagets SK 1      
2 9 3 01 018 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kåffa 5      
2 9 3 01 013 Fri 03/08 11:40 Fri 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Rød KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Kåffa 3      
1 9 3 02 020 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 9 3 02 004 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid Fotball KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
1 6 3 01 009 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 1 Henning Abildsø IL 2 Erlend      
1 9 3 02 002 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Huk FK 1Huk KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 9 3 02 012 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid Tigrene 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 017 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 2 Bækkelaget 2      
2 9 3 01 015 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Kåffa 4 Nittedal Hvit      
1 8 3 02 016 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 5 Bækkelaget 4      
1 10 3 02 007 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Tveita IL FC Tveita Ørn Horten,...Horten Sort      
2 9 3 01 014 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Nittedal Blå KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Kåffa 1      
2 9 3 01 009 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Lambertseter IF Oppsal IF Fotball 4      
2 9 3 01 016 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
2 9 3 01 011 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Kåffa 2 Vålerenga Fotball Blå      
2 9 3 01 012 Fri 03/08 11:50 Fri 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Abildsø IL      
2 11 7 02 013 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 08 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds hvit 5 - 1 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 2      
2 11 7 02 015 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 09 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Nittedal 1 3 - 2 Koll, IL      
2 11 7 02 016 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 10 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
2 11 7 04 014 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 11 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Frigg Oslo FK 1 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 4      
2 11 7 04 015 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 12 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Nittedal 2 1 - 0 Nordstrand ...Crazy girls      
2 11 7 04 016 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 13 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Lørenskog - Superjenter 1 - 0 Kolbotn IL Diamonds blå      
3 0 7 91 001 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 14 EK7 Stjernene -B Playoff A Semi final Vear IF 9 - 2 Borgen      
3 0 7 91 002 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 15 EK7 Stjernene -B Playoff A Semi final Tempo Moss IF 0 - 7 FC Glesborg      
1 16 0 91 002 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 26 EK11 N Playoff A 5-6 IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 Pyongyang I...ball School      
2 9 3 01 031 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kåffa 5 Nittedal Lilla      
1 8 3 02 024 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 6 Bækkelaget 3      
1 9 3 02 016 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 11 3 02 011 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Sort Bækkelagets...Superstars2      
1 7 3 02 005 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Driv IL 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 9 3 02 014 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lyn Fotball SVART Askim FK De...Henrik Mørk      
1 11 3 02 006 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK Gul Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Blå      
1 7 3 02 010 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 7 3 02 013 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 020 Fri 03/08 12:00 Fri 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2