Paul Lowe's matches during Norway Cup 2018


The referee schedule has currently only been published for the 29/7,30/7,31/7,1/8,2/8,3/8,4/8. All other potential matches are not shown. Please check back when the complete schedule has been published.

  Nbr Time Arena Round Group Home team Result  Away team Referees  
1 16 0 09 001 Sun 29/07 09:50 Sun 29/07 06 EK11 B16 Grp 9 Ullensaker/...otball 2002 0 - 2 Skeid Jakob Sande Søgnen (Main referee) , Brage Nygård (Assisting 1) , Kerim Leshker Kushar (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
2 14 0 18 000 Sun 29/07 10:50 Sun 29/07 06 EK11 G14 Grp 18 Urædd FK 0 - 2 Eik IF Tønsberg 1 Brage Nygård (Main referee) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 14 0 23 000 Sun 29/07 15:10 Sun 29/07 29 EK11 B14 Grp 23 APN Ostroleka 3 - 1 Molde FK Bjørn Enaasen (Main referee) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 14 0 31 000 Sun 29/07 16:10 Sun 29/07 29 EK11 B14 Grp 31 Raufoss Fotball 1 6 - 0 Djerv, SK Michael Pih (Main referee) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
2 15 0 06 004 Mon 30/07 09:50 Mon 30/07 06 RU11 G15 Grp 6 Oppsal IF Fotball 11’er 2 - 4 Nore Neset/Os 2 Ian Thomas (Main referee) , Stuart Mckenzie (Assisting 1) , Lasse Lund (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
2 14 0 09 003 Mon 30/07 10:50 Mon 30/07 06 RU11 G14 Grp 9 Grue IL 0 - 9 Kolbotn IL Stuart Mckenzie (Main referee) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 16 0 08 002 Mon 30/07 11:40 Mon 30/07 04 RU11 B16 Grp 8 Langhus IL Fotball 2 - 2 Hødd, IL - Fotball Hødd2 Amang Kanyi (Main referee) , Kay Ingvald Thingstad Pedersen (Assisting 1) , Marvin Schiller (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 14 0 02 002 Mon 30/07 16:10 Mon 30/07 30 EK11 B14 Grp 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 8 Clube Peque...s do Jockey Rasoul Mohamed Abdulzahra (Main referee) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 16 0 02 017 Mon 30/07 17:00 Mon 30/07 30 EK11 B16 Grp 2 Rising Star FA 2 - 0 Flekkefjord FK Ole Küllmey (Main referee) , Benjamin Landsvik (Assisting 1) , Daniel Amundsen (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
2 13 9 12 002 Mon 30/07 19:00 Mon 30/07 24EK9 G13 Grp 12 Hødd, IL Blå 4 - 0 Nordre Fjell Fotball Eirik Andreas Fredheim Øystad (Main referee) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 16 0 17 004 Tue 31/07 11:40 Tue 31/07 03 AB11 B16 Grp 17 Kragerø IF Fotball 5 - 0 Radøy/Manger FK Love Sandström (Main referee) , Axel Svensson (Assisting 1) , Kuba Bogucki (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 19 0 09 002 Tue 31/07 12:40 Tue 31/07 03 AB11 B19-11-12 Grp 9 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 1 Surnadal IL Kuba Bogucki (Main referee) , Axel Svensson (Assisting 1) , Love Sandström (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
2 16 0 04 006 Tue 31/07 13:55 Tue 31/07 03 AB11 G16 Grp 4 Elverum Fotball 1 2 - 0 Askøy Sportsklubb Madjd Nabhani (Main referee) , Marius Åsheim Lindberg (Assisting 1) , Elias Egenæs Melgård (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
2 14 0 06 004 Tue 31/07 17:00 Tue 31/07 29 EK11 G14 Grp 6 Haukar 0 - 0 Fossum IF Bjørn Enaasen (Main referee) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
2 17 0 06 005 Tue 31/07 19:15 Tue 31/07 36 EK11 G17 Grp 6 Vestsiden-Askøy IL 0 - 2 Os/Nansen FGR Thomas Hood (Main referee) , Kjetil Bakken Moen (Assisting 1) , Sindre Mathias Ekren Jakobsen (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 16 0 10 001 Tue 31/07 20:30 Tue 31/07 34 EK11 B16 Grp 10 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 - 0 Otta IL 1 Aleksander Skjold Vermundsen (Main referee) , Edvard Norøm Spolén (Assisting 1) , Kristian Albrigtsen Eilertsen (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 16 0 91 060 Wed 01/08 09:00 Wed 01/08 01 LA11 1/32 Final B16 Playoff A Club Santos Laguna 2 - 1 Harding, IL Felix Mutz (Main referee) , Dominik Stanislavchuk (Assisting 1) , Stian Sila Øster (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 16 0 92 052 Wed 01/08 10:00 Wed 01/08 01 LA11 1/32 Final B16 Playoff B Førde IL 4 - 0 Ål IL Dominik Stanislavchuk (Main referee) , Felix Mutz (Assisting 1) , Stian Sila Øster (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 14 0 92 045 Wed 01/08 12:30 Wed 01/08 37 EK11 1/32 Final B14 Playoff B Åndalsnes 3 - 0 Moelven IL Kerim Leshker Kushar (Main referee) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 19 0 92 026 Wed 01/08 15:30 Wed 01/08 34 EK11 1/16 Final B19-11-12 Playoff B Vestli IL 3 - 1 Kongsberg I...F G19 Hvitt Paul Mosley (Main referee) , Muhammet Furkan Kaya (Assisting 1) , Bjarte Kaland Hestenes (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 16 0 92 028 Wed 01/08 18:45 Wed 01/08 35 EK11 1/16 Final B16 Playoff B Charlottenlund SK 1 3 - 1 Brattvåg IL...tvåg United Henrik Gagnum (Main referee) , Ahmed Assadi (Assisting 1) , Jakub Cegielski (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 14 0 91 027 Wed 01/08 20:00 Wed 01/08 34 EK11 1/16 Final B14 Playoff A Askøy FK 1 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL Erlend Reigstad (Main referee) , Emmanuel Mensah (Assisting 1) , Olav Martin Wibstad (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
1 16 0 91 020 Thu 02/08 09:00 Thu 02/08 02 EK11 1/16 Final B16 Playoff A Urædd FK 4 - 5 P Blindheim IL Mike Berke (Main referee) , Andreas Solheim (Assisting 1) , Yaseen Hamid Al-Maliki (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
2 15 0 91 016 Thu 02/08 11:30 Thu 02/08 02 EK11 1/16 Final G15 Playoff A Herd, Spk. - Fotball 2 - 0 Åsmarka IL Mike Berke (Main referee) , Hayder Aqeel Mohammed Mohammed (Assisting 1) , Magnus Uttisrud (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
2 14 0 91 016 Thu 02/08 12:45 Thu 02/08 02 EK11 1/16 Final G14 Playoff A Eik IF Tønsberg 1 0 - 3 Tromsø IL Jenny Natasha Antonsen (Main referee) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
2 16 0 91 009 Thu 02/08 13:45 Thu 02/08 02 EK11 1/8 Final G16 Playoff A Lambertseter IF 0 - 1 Nittedal Dominik Stanislavchuk (Main referee) , Jenny Natasha Antonsen (Assisting 1) , Mike Berke (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)
2 14 0 91 008 Thu 02/08 20:05 Thu 02/08 44EK11 1/8 Final G14 Playoff A Tromsø IL 4 - 1 Drøbak-Frogn IL Daniel Amundsen (Main referee) , Erlend Reigstad (Assisting 1) , Sivert Orheim (Assisting 2) , Paul Lowe (Coach)