Stuart Pater's matches during Norway Cup 2018


The referee schedule has currently only been published for the 29/7,30/7,31/7,1/8,2/8,3/8,4/8. All other potential matches are not shown. Please check back when the complete schedule has been published.

  Nbr Time Arena Round Group Home team Result  Away team Referees  
1 16 0 21 000 Sun 29/07 09:50 Sun 29/07 44EK11 B16 Grp 21 Alunorte Rain Forest 2 - 0 Charlottenlund SK 1 Adam Folvarčný (Main referee) , Kanagaratnam Nagendran (Assisting 1) , Bjørn Enaasen (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 16 0 25 001 Sun 29/07 11:40 Sun 29/07 44EK11 B16 Grp 25 Strindheim IL 3 0 - 9 Nordstrand IF 1 Raymond Nesse (Main referee) , Kieran Clarke (Assisting 1) , Kanagaratnam Nagendran (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 15 0 12 001 Sun 29/07 19:15 Sun 29/07 31 EK11 B15 Grp 12 Riska FK 4 - 1 HSV Fotball 2 Jacob Theilgaard (Main referee) , Bjørn Tore Tvedt (Assisting 1) , Matz Vik Giske (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 16 0 05 000 Sun 29/07 20:30 Sun 29/07 31 EK11 B16 Grp 5 Lyn Fotball 1 4 - 0 Langevåg IL - Fotball 2 Bjørn Tore Tvedt (Main referee) , Tomas Maretta (Assisting 1) , Matz Vik Giske (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 15 0 16 002 Mon 30/07 09:50 Mon 30/07 01 LA11 B15 Grp 16 Bossmo & Ytteren IL 0 - 1 Elverum Fotball Jamie Desouza (Main referee) , Ali Shelal Faysal Al-Saad (Assisting 1) , Andreas Ytredal Akse (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 16 0 20 002 Mon 30/07 11:40 Mon 30/07 01 LA11 B16 Grp 20 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 0 Eidanger IL Jacob Theilgaard (Main referee) , Lasse Clausen (Assisting 1) , Andreas Ytredal Akse (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 19 0 01 003 Mon 30/07 12:40 Mon 30/07 01 LA11 B19-11-12 Grp 1 Melhus IL 0 - 2 Lillestrøm Lasse Clausen (Main referee) , Jacob Theilgaard (Assisting 1) , Emmanuel Mensah (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
2 17 0 09 002 Mon 30/07 13:55 Mon 30/07 01 LA11 G17 Grp 9 Djerv 1919 3 - 2 Nerskogen IL Emmanuel Mensah (Main referee) , Edward Rønning Tennøy (Assisting 1) , Hendrik Vahlbruch (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
2 13 9 18 004 Mon 30/07 18:10 Mon 30/07 41 EK9 G13 Grp 18 Fjellhamar 3 - 3 Vallset IL Ivar Olaisen (Main referee) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 13 9 22 006 Mon 30/07 19:00 Mon 30/07 41 EK9 B13 Grp 22 Guard, SK 0 - 16 Freidig, SPK Elias Egenæs Melgård (Main referee) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 16 0 09 005 Tue 31/07 09:50 Tue 31/07 02 EK11 B16 Grp 9 Ullensaker/...otball 2002 1 - 4 Haugar, SK Ian Thomas (Main referee) , Niklas Winkler (Assisting 1) , Svenja Schwörer (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
2 14 0 14 005 Tue 31/07 10:50 Tue 31/07 02 EK11 G14 Grp 14 Bergen Nord, FK 0 - 6 Tromsø IL Svenja Schwörer (Main referee) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 19 0 18 004 Tue 31/07 13:55 Tue 31/07 02 EK11 B19-11-12 Grp 18 Ridabu IL 2 0 - 3 Club de fut...lfaz del Pi Henrik Brækhus (Main referee) , Martin Røed Knudsen (Assisting 1) , Merete Hammer (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
2 16 0 04 004 Tue 31/07 15:10 Tue 31/07 02 EK11 G16 Grp 4 Molde FK 2 0 - 0 Geilo IL Martin Røed Knudsen (Main referee) , Henrik Brækhus (Assisting 1) , Merete Hammer (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 19 0 11 003 Tue 31/07 19:15 Tue 31/07 02 EK11 B19-11-12 Grp 11 Os TF 1 2 - 0 Oppdal IL Alan Jenkins (Main referee) , Andreas Robin Larsen (Assisting 1) , Ahmed Assadi (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 16 0 26 004 Tue 31/07 20:30 Tue 31/07 29 EK11 B16 Grp 26 Pors 1 - 3 Melhus IL Axel Svensson (Main referee) , Kuba Bogucki (Assisting 1) , Love Sandström (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 19 0 92 033 Wed 01/08 11:15 Wed 01/08 01 RU11 1/32 Final B19-11-12 Playoff B Surnadal IL 2 - 1 Sandviken, IL Kirk Edwards (Main referee) , Carlo Barbieri (Assisting 1) , Erlend Reigstad (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 14 0 92 054 Wed 01/08 12:30 Wed 01/08 02 RU11 1/32 Final B14 Playoff B Belmont United SC 2 - 0 Kolbu/KK Fotball Vegard Nese Haavi (Main referee) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 14 0 91 056 Wed 01/08 13:30 Wed 01/08 04 RU11 1/32 Final B14 Playoff A Rising Star FA 3 - 1 Herd, Spk. Michal Daniel Kotyza (Main referee) , Håvard Hole Styve Mjelde (Assisting 1) , Oliver Bjørsnøs Bakke (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
2 19 0 92 013 Wed 01/08 18:45 Wed 01/08 44EK11 1/8 Final G19 Playoff B Ganddal IL 4 - 6 P Ranheim IL Dean Carney (Main referee) , Erik Laastad (Assisting 1) , Håkon Bøe Olsen (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 14 0 91 028 Wed 01/08 20:00 Wed 01/08 44EK11 1/16 Final B14 Playoff A Ski IL Fotball 1 - 3 Austevoll IK 1 John Katambayi (Main referee) , Erik Laastad (Assisting 1) , Håkon Bøe Olsen (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 19 0 91 023 Thu 02/08 10:15 Thu 02/08 30 EK11 1/16 Final B19-11-12 Playoff A Casas da Noruega 4 - 0 Lillestrøm Paul Mosley (Main referee) , Marius Wikestad Pedersen (Assisting 1) , Albert Haugland Kristiansen (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
2 16 0 91 019 Thu 02/08 11:30 Thu 02/08 30 EK11 1/16 Final G16 Playoff A Askøy Sportsklubb 1 - 0 Sandnessjøen IL Marius Wikestad Pedersen (Main referee) , Ingrid Nilsen Aasberg (Assisting 1) , Albert Haugland Kristiansen (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 17 0 91 009 Thu 02/08 13:45 Thu 02/08 31 EK11 1/8 Final B17 Playoff A Djerv 1919 5 - 0 Ellingsrud IL EIL Martijn Kieft (Main referee) , Hendrik Vahlbruch (Assisting 1) , Benjamin Landsvik (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 15 0 91 008 Thu 02/08 16:15 Thu 02/08 02 EK11 1/8 Final B15 Playoff A Fløy - Fotball 0 - 3 Skeid Bjørn Reidar Klingenberg Schaal (Main referee) , Martin Skagestad Akervold (Assisting 1) , Amir Ajjour (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)
1 14 0 91 009 Thu 02/08 20:00 Thu 02/08 31 EK11 1/8 Final B14 Playoff A Lyn Fotball 1 - 0 Kjelsås IL Christoffer Sørensen (Main referee) , Lasse Lund (Assisting 1) , Svenja Schwörer (Assisting 2) , Stuart Pater (Coach)