Patrick Gregersen's matches during Norway Cup 2018


The referee schedule has currently only been published for the 29/7,30/7,31/7,1/8,2/8,3/8,4/8. All other potential matches are not shown. Please check back when the complete schedule has been published.

  Nbr Time Arena Round Group Home team Result  Away team Referees  
1 19 0 03 001 Sun 29/07 12:40 Sun 29/07 02 VA11 B19-11-12 Grp 3 Orkla FK 1 1 - 3 Askøy FK 1 Luuk Timmer (Main referee) , Aleksander Skjold Vermundsen (Assisting 1) , Arion Shaqiri (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 19 0 02 001 Sun 29/07 13:55 Sun 29/07 02 VA11 B19-11-12 Grp 2 Radøy/Manger FK 2 - 1 KIL/Hemne Fotball Aleksander Skjold Vermundsen (Main referee) , Chris Hissey (Assisting 1) , Arion Shaqiri (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 15 0 06 001 Sun 29/07 19:15 Sun 29/07 28 EK11 B15 Grp 6 Charlottenlund SK 10 - 0 Klemetsrud IL 2 Jeroen Bos (Main referee) , Marvin Schiller (Assisting 1) , Sebastian Alvaro Oddvar Perez Tronstad (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 16 0 17 000 Sun 29/07 20:30 Sun 29/07 28 EK11 B16 Grp 17 Flisa AIL - Fotball 2 0 - 7 Kragerø IF Fotball Felix Mutz (Main referee) , Jeroen Bos (Assisting 1) , Michael Pih (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
2 17 0 05 003 Mon 30/07 09:00 Mon 30/07 03 EK11 G17 Grp 5 Sørlia IL j17 0 - 4 Charlottenlund SK Angela Rajchevska (Main referee) , Dominik Stanislavchuk (Assisting 1) , Brian Humphries (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
2 16 0 10 001 Mon 30/07 10:20 Mon 30/07 03 EK11 G16 Grp 10 Djerv 1919 2 - 5 Snøgg Fotball Brian Humphries (Main referee) , Dominik Stanislavchuk (Assisting 1) , Niklas Winkler (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 13 9 03 003 Mon 30/07 11:30 Mon 30/07 24EK9 B13 Grp 3 Øyestad IF fotball 0 - 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 John Katambayi (Main referee) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 15 0 08 002 Mon 30/07 15:10 Mon 30/07 33 EK11 B15 Grp 8 Isfjorden IL 0 - 4 FK Osk Fer Plej Marius Wikestad Pedersen (Main referee) , Erlend Reigstad (Assisting 1) , Ian Mcguinness (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 14 0 02 006 Mon 30/07 16:10 Mon 30/07 33 EK11 B14 Grp 2 Notodden FK 1 - 1 Skreia IL G 14 Lars Johan Hammer (Main referee) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 13 9 02 007 Mon 30/07 17:20 Mon 30/07 24EK9 B13 Grp 2 Nordhordland BK 2 1 - 0 Holmen IF Holmenakademiet Willy Furu (Main referee) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
2 16 0 08 004 Tue 31/07 09:50 Tue 31/07 35 EK11 G16 Grp 8 Svarstad IL HSH 1 - 4 Lambertseter IF Vegard Nese Haavi (Main referee) , Denis Farber (Assisting 1) , Samitanan Wannayut (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
2 14 0 18 006 Tue 31/07 10:50 Tue 31/07 34 EK11 G14 Grp 18 Bøler IF 0 - 4 Bremnes IL 1 Thomas Nerac (Main referee) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
2 13 9 18 007 Tue 31/07 12:20 Tue 31/07 40 EK9 G13 Grp 18 Vallset IL 2 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo BLÅ Adrian Alvsvåg Jacobsen (Main referee) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
2 13 9 16 005 Tue 31/07 13:10 Tue 31/07 39 EK9 G13 Grp 16 Fet 3 - 0 Jerusalem Girls Kristoffer Roald Vikne (Main referee) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 19 0 17 005 Tue 31/07 18:00 Tue 31/07 01 RU11 B19-11-12 Grp 17 Askøy FK 2 0 - 6 Hallingdal FK 1 Jakub Stefanski (Main referee) , Nils Jorulf Dale (Assisting 1) , Thomas Hagestuen (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 19 0 10 003 Tue 31/07 19:15 Tue 31/07 01 RU11 B19-11-12 Grp 10 Riska FK 5 - 0 Hallingdal FK 2 Christoffer Sørensen (Main referee) , Denis Farber (Assisting 1) , Morgan Conn (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 16 0 25 004 Tue 31/07 20:30 Tue 31/07 02 RU11 B16 Grp 25 Isfjorden IL 5 - 1 Nordstrand IF 1 Tom Knight (Main referee) , Abdurezak Kemar (Assisting 1) , Håkon Bøe Olsen (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 16 0 92 050 Wed 01/08 10:00 Wed 01/08 01 FU11 1/32 Final B16 Playoff B Porsanger IL 1 - 0 Loddefjord IL G16 Paul Daniel Johansen (Main referee) , Luuk Timmer (Assisting 1) , Per-Inia Brekke (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 19 0 92 034 Wed 01/08 11:15 Wed 01/08 01 FU11 1/32 Final B19-11-12 Playoff B Loddefjord IL 1 - 4 Orkla FK 2 Luuk Timmer (Main referee) , Paul Daniel Johansen (Assisting 1) , Per-Inia Brekke (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 14 0 92 050 Wed 01/08 12:30 Wed 01/08 01 FU11 1/32 Final B14 Playoff B Eid IL Eid 1 4 - 1 Andebu IL Olav Martin Wibstad (Main referee) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 19 0 91 032 Wed 01/08 17:15 Wed 01/08 05 EK11 1/32 Final B19-11-12 Playoff A KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 2 - 1 Molde FK Aleksander Skjold Vermundsen (Main referee) , Alan Jenkins (Assisting 1) , Javi Jean-Marc Conny Leo Mertens (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 16 0 91 021 Thu 02/08 09:00 Thu 02/08 32 EK11 1/16 Final B16 Playoff A Landsås FK 0 - 2 Sykkylven I...K Sykkylven Luke Nerac (Main referee) , Dusan Olsa (Assisting 1) , Thomas Emery (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 19 0 91 025 Thu 02/08 10:15 Thu 02/08 32 EK11 1/16 Final B19-11-12 Playoff A Holmlia SK 2 - 4 P Askøy FK 1 Dusan Olsa (Main referee) , Luke Nerac (Assisting 1) , Thomas Emery (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 14 0 91 013 Thu 02/08 20:00 Thu 02/08 36 EK11 1/8 Final B14 Playoff A Bremnes IL 1 1 - 0 Stord Fotball Emmanuel Mensah (Main referee) , Kristian Albrigtsen Eilertsen (Assisting 1) , Dennis Berg Smalsundmo (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
2 17 0 91 005 Fri 03/08 12:30 Fri 03/08 29 EK11 1/4 Final G17 Playoff A Strindheim IL 1 7 - 5 P Tormenta FC Mark Browning (Main referee) , Mark Nahrstedt (Assisting 1) , Justin Kersten (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)
1 19 0 91 005 Fri 03/08 14:00 Fri 03/08 29 EK11 1/4 Final B19-11-12 Playoff A Egernförde UF 0 - 1 Casas da Noruega Aleksander Skjold Vermundsen (Main referee) , Terje Klungsøyr (Assisting 1) , Marcus Klomsten Dragsten (Assisting 2) , Patrick Gregersen (Coach)