Dette er resultater fra Norway Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Norway Cup 2019 her.

Ekeberg

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 10 3 03 024 lø 04/08 10:00 lø 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 6 Vollen Ungdomslag 2      
2 10 3 02 013 lø 04/08 10:30 lø 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...IL MS Lions Oppsal IF Fotball 4      
2 9 3 02 003 lø 04/08 10:40 lø 04/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...S Løvinnene Nordstrand IF 1      
1 9 3 03 039 lø 04/08 10:50 lø 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Fet IL 1 Abildsø IL 2      
1 9 3 03 036 lø 04/08 11:00 lø 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nittedal IL 3 Klemetsrud IL 2      
1 9 3 03 078 lø 04/08 11:10 lø 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Fet IL 2 Abildsø IL 1      
1 9 3 03 079 lø 04/08 11:20 lø 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL ...nghus lilla Nordstrand IF 3      
1 10 3 03 073 lø 04/08 11:30 lø 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL Manglerud S...otball,IL 4      
2 9 3 02 011 lø 04/08 11:40 lø 04/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 Nordstrand IF 1      
1 10 3 03 001 lø 04/08 11:50 lø 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Kongsberg I...bakken Jazz Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 10 3 03 052 lø 04/08 12:00 lø 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Grønn Gjelleråsen      
2 10 3 02 033 lø 04/08 12:10 lø 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 Grua UIL Jenter 11 2      
1 9 3 03 113 lø 04/08 12:20 lø 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Vinstra IL Young Stars Heming, IL ... Fighters 2      
1 10 3 03 116 lø 04/08 12:30 lø 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...otball,IL 4 Fjellhamar Rød      
2 10 3 02 034 lø 04/08 12:40 lø 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Teisen IF Grua UIL Jenter 11 2      
1 9 3 03 132 lø 04/08 12:50 lø 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S... G09 Tigers Oppegård IL young boys 2      
1 10 3 03 097 lø 04/08 13:00 lø 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Gjelleråsen Vålerenga F...Sterk storm      
2 10 3 02 031 lø 04/08 13:10 lø 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Skeid Fotball J10 Tiger      
1 7 3 03 127 lø 04/08 13:30 lø 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
2 8 3 01 002 lø 04/08 14:00 lø 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Kolbotn IL Unicorns 3      
1 7 3 03 012 lø 04/08 14:10 lø 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Skedsmo 11/12      
1 8 3 03 005 lø 04/08 14:20 lø 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S... MS Tornado Klemetsrud IL 2      
2 7 3 01 010 lø 04/08 14:30 lø 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Skedsmo Alver      
2 7 3 01 012 lø 04/08 14:50 lø 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Kjelsås IL Løver      
1 7 3 03 070 lø 04/08 15:10 lø 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotb...boys Orange Abildsø IL ...dsø Gunners      
1 7 3 03 063 lø 04/08 15:20 lø 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 7 Kolbotn IL 1      
1 7 3 03 079 lø 04/08 15:30 lø 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Vålerenga F... Allstars 2 Kråkstad IL Farmers      
1 7 3 03 061 lø 04/08 15:40 lø 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bulls KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 03 032 lø 04/08 15:50 lø 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Heming, IL Klemetsrud IL 1      
1 7 3 03 084 lø 04/08 16:00 lø 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 6 Heming, IL Kings 2      
1 8 3 03 059 lø 04/08 16:20 lø 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 11 Abildsø IL G8 Gul      
1 8 3 03 047 lø 04/08 16:50 lø 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Rustad IL 1 Kolbotn IL 2Kolbotn Kanon      
1 6 3 02 026 lø 04/08 17:00 lø 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Nordstrand IF Jerv      
2 7 3 01 042 lø 04/08 17:10 lø 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Manglerud S...S Starpower KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
2 8 3 01 038 lø 04/08 17:20 lø 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kråkstad IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1