Dette er resultater fra Norway Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Norway Cup 2019 her.

Abildsø IL

Lagre til kalenderen din
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 12 7 03 000 sø 29/07 09:00 sø 29/07 11 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Abildsø IL 0 - 4 Kolbotn IL ...zan Kolbotn      
1 11 7 01 000 sø 29/07 11:15 sø 29/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 1 5 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
2 13 9 05 000 sø 29/07 13:10 sø 29/07 03 FU9 G13 Grp 5 Strindheim IL 1 2 - 3 Abildsø IL      
1 12 7 03 004 sø 29/07 13:30 sø 29/07 13 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Abildsø IL 11 - 1 Blindheim IL      
1 14 0 19 002 sø 29/07 16:10 sø 29/07 03 AB11 B14 Grp 19 Abildsø IL 2 - 5 Emblem IL      
1 11 7 01 004 sø 29/07 19:00 sø 29/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 1 0 - 5 Vålerenga Fotball Titans      
1 11 7 08 016 ma 30/07 09:45 ma 30/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Abildsø IL 4 2 - 3 Vålerenga F...ggermusenga      
1 11 7 10 001 ma 30/07 12:00 ma 30/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Rustad IL Lag 2 5 - 2 Abildsø IL 3      
2 11 7 02 000 ma 30/07 12:00 ma 30/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Nittedal 1 4 - 0 Abildsø IL      
1 16 7 13 003 ma 30/07 12:00 ma 30/07 20 EK7 E Grp 13 Bergsøy IL - Fotball 0 - 1 Abildsø IL      
2 12 7 08 000 ma 30/07 12:45 ma 30/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 8 Abildsø IL 3 - 0 Nærsnes & Å...IF Dolphins      
2 13 9 05 002 ma 30/07 13:10 ma 30/07 05 FU9 G13 Grp 5 Abildsø IL 2 - 1 Hyllestad IL      
1 13 9 12 002 ma 30/07 14:00 ma 30/07 24EK9 B13 Grp 12 Abildsø IL 5 - 2 Gossen IL      
1 11 7 08 015 ma 30/07 14:15 ma 30/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Hvam 7 - 3 Abildsø IL 4      
2 12 7 08 002 ma 30/07 15:45 ma 30/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 8 Abildsø IL 4 - 0 Lyn Fotball 1      
1 11 7 02 002 ma 30/07 15:45 ma 30/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 2 3 - 4 Skeid 2      
1 14 0 19 006 ma 30/07 16:10 ma 30/07 04 EK11 B14 Grp 19 Ølen IL - fotballgr. 2 0 - 2 Abildsø IL      
2 11 7 02 005 ma 30/07 16:30 ma 30/07 14 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Koll, IL 1 - 0 Abildsø IL      
1 11 7 10 002 ma 30/07 17:15 ma 30/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Abildsø IL 3 1 - 4 Hasle-Løren IL 2      
1 16 7 13 001 ma 30/07 17:15 ma 30/07 05 AB7 E Grp 13 Tornado Måløy FK 2 - 3 Abildsø IL      
1 13 9 12 001 ma 30/07 17:20 ma 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 12 Falkeid IL 1 - 3 Abildsø IL      
1 14 0 19 004 ti 31/07 09:00 ti 31/07 28 EK11 B14 Grp 19 Elverum Fotball Hvit 2 - 2 Abildsø IL      
1 12 7 03 008 ti 31/07 09:45 ti 31/07 13 EK7 B12 Grp 3 F.C. CINISE...CALCIO 1945 3 - 0 Abildsø IL      
1 11 7 01 006 ti 31/07 12:00 ti 31/07 16 EK7 B11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 4 - 1 Abildsø IL 1      
1 16 7 13 004 ti 31/07 12:00 ti 31/07 21 EK7 E Grp 13 Abildsø IL 1 - 5 Wissam Academy      
2 13 9 05 003 ti 31/07 14:00 ti 31/07 04 FU9 G13 Grp 5 Abildsø IL 6 - 0 Seljord IL      
1 13 9 12 003 ti 31/07 17:20 ti 31/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 12 Abildsø IL 2 - 2 Sørumsand 1      
1 12 7 03 021 ti 31/07 18:15 ti 31/07 13 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Flint Fotball 4 3 - 2 Abildsø IL      
1 11 7 01 009 ti 31/07 19:00 ti 31/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 1 2 - 3 Hasle-Løren IL Rød      
2 11 7 02 008 on 01/08 09:45 on 01/08 10 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 2      
1 11 7 02 005 on 01/08 11:15 on 01/08 11 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF E 1 - 2 Abildsø IL 2      
1 11 7 08 017 on 01/08 12:00 on 01/08 14 EK7 B11 Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. O...eam Bjørn 2 3 - 4 Abildsø IL 4      
1 14 0 91 052 on 01/08 13:30 on 01/08 01 LA11 B14 Playoff A 1/32 Final Hødd, IL - Fotball 5 - 3 P Abildsø IL      
2 12 7 08 008 on 01/08 14:15 on 01/08 09 EK7 G12 Grp 8 Huk FK 0 - 4 Abildsø IL      
1 13 9 91 034 on 01/08 14:40 on 01/08 41 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/32 Final Abildsø IL 1 - 3 Molde FK 2      
1 16 7 91 023 on 01/08 15:15 on 01/08 07 AB7 E Playoff A 1/16 Final Harøy IL 3 - 2 Abildsø IL      
1 11 7 02 007 on 01/08 15:45 on 01/08 10 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Vålerenga F...l Drageenga 6 - 0 Abildsø IL 2      
1 11 7 10 007 on 01/08 16:30 on 01/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Abildsø IL 3 0 - 2 Årvoll IL Årvoll 1      
1 11 7 08 018 on 01/08 18:15 on 01/08 10 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Abildsø IL 4 0 - 6 Rustad IL Lag 1      
2 13 9 91 021 on 01/08 18:50 on 01/08 04 FU9 G13 Playoff A 1/16 Final Abildsø IL 2 - 1 Surnadal IL      
2 11 7 02 012 on 01/08 19:00 on 01/08 10 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Frigg Oslo FK 2 1 - 2 Abildsø IL      
1 12 7 03 015 to 02/08 08:45 to 02/08 16 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Nittedal 3 - 1 Abildsø IL      
2 13 9 91 015 to 02/08 08:50 to 02/08 07 VA9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Abildsø IL 0 - 1 Grei, SF      
1 11 7 01 013 to 02/08 15:45 to 02/08 43 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 1 1 - 4 Abildsø IL 1      
1 11 7 08 019 fr 03/08 08:45 fr 03/08 14 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Abildsø IL 4 1 - 4 Nordby IL      
1 11 7 10 010 fr 03/08 10:30 fr 03/08 14 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Abildsø IL 3 1 - 3 Lille Tøyen FK      
1 6 3 01 001 fr 03/08 11:00 fr 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Abildsø IL 1 Henning      
2 9 3 01 004 fr 03/08 11:10 fr 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Nittedal Lilla Abildsø IL      
2 12 7 08 010 fr 03/08 11:15 fr 03/08 09 EK7 G12 Grp 8 Kroken IL 1 - 1 Abildsø IL      
1 11 7 02 011 fr 03/08 11:15 fr 03/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 1 - 4 Abildsø IL 2      
1 6 3 01 009 fr 03/08 11:50 fr 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 1 Henning Abildsø IL 2 Erlend      
2 9 3 01 012 fr 03/08 11:50 fr 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Abildsø IL      
1 6 3 01 009 fr 03/08 11:50 fr 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 1 Henning Abildsø IL 2 Erlend      
2 11 7 02 016 fr 03/08 12:00 fr 03/08 10 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
2 9 3 01 029 fr 03/08 12:10 fr 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Kåffa 3      
1 6 3 01 004 fr 03/08 12:20 fr 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 2 Erlend Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 6 3 01 003 fr 03/08 12:20 fr 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Abildsø IL 1 Henning      
2 9 3 01 030 fr 03/08 12:40 fr 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL 4 Abildsø IL      
1 6 3 01 010 fr 03/08 12:50 fr 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Abildsø IL 2 Erlend      
2 9 3 01 049 fr 03/08 13:00 fr 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Kåffa 1 Abildsø IL      
1 6 3 01 008 fr 03/08 13:20 fr 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Abildsø IL 1 Henning      
1 6 3 01 007 fr 03/08 13:20 fr 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Abildsø IL 2 Erlend      
2 9 3 01 050 fr 03/08 13:20 fr 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL 2 Abildsø IL      
1 11 7 08 020 fr 03/08 13:45 fr 03/08 16 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Koll, IL 1 3 - 1 Abildsø IL 4      
1 6 3 01 006 fr 03/08 13:50 fr 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Abildsø IL 1 Henning      
1 6 3 01 011 fr 03/08 14:30 fr 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Abildsø IL 2 Erlend      
1 11 7 02 013 fr 03/08 16:30 fr 03/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 2 1 - 4 Fjellhamar 1      
1 11 7 10 012 fr 03/08 16:30 fr 03/08 10 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Bækkelagets SK 5 6 - 2 Abildsø IL 3      
2 12 7 08 014 fr 03/08 19:00 fr 03/08 09 EK7 G12 Grp 8 Langhus IL Fotball 2 0 - 1 Abildsø IL      
1 9 3 03 012 lø 04/08 10:10 lø 04/08 2A9EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Ullern IF 2...rn Bestum 2 Abildsø IL 2      
1 9 3 03 019 lø 04/08 10:20 lø 04/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL Abildsø 3 Langhus IL ...Langhus rød      
1 9 3 03 024 lø 04/08 10:20 lø 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL 1 Nittedal IL 1      
1 9 3 03 039 lø 04/08 10:50 lø 04/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Fet IL 1 Abildsø IL 2      
1 9 3 03 046 lø 04/08 10:50 lø 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Fet IL 3 Abildsø IL Abildsø 3      
1 9 3 03 052 lø 04/08 10:50 lø 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Heming, IL ... Fighters 3 Abildsø IL 1      
1 9 3 03 078 lø 04/08 11:10 lø 04/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Fet IL 2 Abildsø IL 1      
1 9 3 03 067 lø 04/08 11:10 lø 04/08 2A8EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 10 Abildsø IL 2      
1 9 3 03 075 lø 04/08 11:20 lø 04/08 4B8EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL Abildsø 3 Oppegård IL young boys 2      
1 9 3 03 094 lø 04/08 11:40 lø 04/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL 2 Langhus IL ...nghus svart      
1 9 3 03 102 lø 04/08 11:50 lø 04/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Heming, IL ... Fighters 1 Abildsø IL Abildsø 3      
1 9 3 03 107 lø 04/08 11:50 lø 04/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
1 9 3 03 135 lø 04/08 12:10 lø 04/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL 1 Langhus IL ...nghus lilla      
1 9 3 03 122 lø 04/08 12:10 lø 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nøtterøy IF Abildsø IL 2      
2 11 7 02 020 lø 04/08 12:15 lø 04/08 11 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds hvit 1 - 0 Abildsø IL      
1 9 3 03 131 lø 04/08 12:40 lø 04/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL Abildsø 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 11      
1 7 3 03 024 lø 04/08 14:10 lø 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 3 Abildsø IL ...dsø Gunners      
2 7 3 01 000 lø 04/08 14:10 lø 04/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Abildsø IL 2 Svart      
2 7 3 01 006 lø 04/08 14:10 lø 04/08 4B6EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Fenstad FK 2 Abildsø IL 1 Grønn      
1 8 3 03 000 lø 04/08 14:20 lø 04/08 4B8EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Pølsefest Abildsø IL G8 Gul      
1 8 3 03 006 lø 04/08 14:20 lø 04/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Drøbak-Frogn IL Heer 2010 Abildsø IL G8 Grønn      
1 12 7 03 016 lø 04/08 14:30 lø 04/08 10 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Abildsø IL Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
2 7 3 01 007 lø 04/08 14:30 lø 04/08 4B6EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Haslum IL Abildsø IL 2 Svart      
2 7 3 01 016 lø 04/08 14:50 lø 04/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 2 Svart Fenstad FK 2      
1 8 3 03 022 lø 04/08 14:50 lø 04/08 2A10EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...eal Buljong Abildsø IL G8 Gul      
1 8 3 03 027 lø 04/08 14:50 lø 04/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kongsberg IF KIF Hvit Abildsø IL G8 Grønn      
1 8 3 03 017 lø 04/08 15:00 lø 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Rustad IL 1 Abildsø IL G8 Hvit      
2 7 3 01 018 lø 04/08 15:10 lø 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 1 Grønn Fenstad FK 1      
1 7 3 03 070 lø 04/08 15:10 lø 04/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotb...boys Orange Abildsø IL ...dsø Gunners      
2 7 3 01 017 lø 04/08 15:10 lø 04/08 2A6EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Abildsø IL 2 Svart      
1 8 3 03 049 lø 04/08 15:10 lø 04/08 2A10EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL G8 Grønn KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 12      
1 8 3 03 029 lø 04/08 15:20 lø 04/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL G8 Gul Heming, IL      
1 8 3 03 039 lø 04/08 15:30 lø 04/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 10 Abildsø IL G8 Hvit      
2 7 3 01 019 lø 04/08 15:30 lø 04/08 4B9EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Abildsø IL 1 Grønn      
1 8 3 03 050 lø 04/08 15:40 lø 04/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 9 Abildsø IL G8 Grønn      
1 7 3 03 071 lø 04/08 15:40 lø 04/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Skedsmo 11/12 Abildsø IL ...dsø Gunners      
1 8 3 03 040 lø 04/08 16:00 lø 04/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Skedsmo hvit Abildsø IL G8 Hvit      
2 7 3 01 033 lø 04/08 16:10 lø 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 1 Grønn Haslum IL      
1 7 3 03 112 lø 04/08 16:10 lø 04/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL ...dsø Gunners Kolbotn IL 10      
1 8 3 03 059 lø 04/08 16:20 lø 04/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 11 Abildsø IL G8 Gul      
1 8 3 03 069 lø 04/08 16:20 lø 04/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL G8 Hvit Grüner Fotball IL      
2 7 3 01 032 lø 04/08 16:30 lø 04/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Løver Abildsø IL 2 Svart      
2 7 3 01 034 lø 04/08 16:30 lø 04/08 4B8EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Abildsø IL 1 Grønn      
1 8 3 03 079 lø 04/08 16:30 lø 04/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Rustad IL 2 Abildsø IL G8 Grønn      
1 7 3 03 113 lø 04/08 16:40 lø 04/08 2A8EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Vålerenga F...ppen G-2011 Abildsø IL ...dsø Gunners      
1 8 3 03 070 lø 04/08 16:40 lø 04/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Pizzafest Abildsø IL G8 Hvit      
1 8 3 03 060 lø 04/08 16:50 lø 04/08 2A9EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kongsberg IF KIF Rød Abildsø IL G8 Gul