Dette er resultater fra Norway Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Norway Cup 2022 her.

Oppegård IL

Lagre til kalenderen din
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 12 7 01 001 søn. 29/07 09:00 søn. 29/07 09 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Nordstrand IF 1 0 - 6 Oppegård IL Tigers 1      
1 13 9 09 000 søn. 29/07 09:50 søn. 29/07 24EK9 B13 Grp 9 Oppegård IL 2 5 - 1 Eik IF Tønsberg 2      
2 15 0 04 001 søn. 29/07 09:50 søn. 29/07 02 VA11 G15 Grp 4 Otta IL 2 - 1 Oppegård IL      
1 13 9 20 004 søn. 29/07 10:40 søn. 29/07 02 LA9 B13 Grp 20 Nordre Fjell Fotball 1 1 - 4 Oppegård IL 1      
1 14 7 02 001 søn. 29/07 11:00 søn. 29/07 09 VA7 F Grp 2 Oppegård IL 2 - 8 Ranheim IL      
1 11 7 09 002 søn. 29/07 12:00 søn. 29/07 43 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Nordstrand IF 2 1 - 0 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 2      
2 13 9 19 001 søn. 29/07 12:20 søn. 29/07 24EK9 G13 Grp 19 Oppegård IL 2 - 1 Kvass/Ulvungen FK      
2 16 7 12 001 søn. 29/07 13:15 søn. 29/07 07 AB7 U Grp 12 Sykkylven IL - Fotball 1 - 2 Oppegård IL      
1 13 9 01 012 søn. 29/07 15:40 søn. 29/07 02 LA9 B13 Group 31 Nordhordland BK 1 6 - 2 Oppegård IL 3      
1 11 7 09 004 søn. 29/07 15:45 søn. 29/07 42 EK11 B11 Grp 9 Hasle-Løren IL 1 3 - 0 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 2      
1 11 7 01 002 søn. 29/07 15:45 søn. 29/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 1 7 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
2 11 7 01 007 søn. 29/07 16:30 søn. 29/07 16 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Fjellhamar Rød 0 - 4 Oppegård IL      
1 12 7 01 006 søn. 29/07 18:15 søn. 29/07 08 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Oppegård IL Tigers 1 0 - 6 Bæverfjord IL      
2 11 7 01 003 søn. 29/07 19:45 søn. 29/07 16 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. O...upergirls 1 2 - 5 Oppegård IL      
1 14 7 02 003 man. 30/07 09:00 man. 30/07 07 AB7 F Grp 2 Oppegård IL 8 - 0 Vang, FK      
2 15 0 04 002 man. 30/07 09:50 man. 30/07 34 EK11 G15 Grp 4 Oppegård IL 4 - 0 Nordre Fjell Fotball    
2 12 7 04 001 man. 30/07 10:30 man. 30/07 15 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Skeid -løvene 1 - 4 Oppegård IL...rdstjernene      
2 13 9 19 003 man. 30/07 12:20 man. 30/07 03 FU9 G13 Grp 19 Skeid -tigrene 0 - 7 Oppegård IL      
1 13 9 20 001 man. 30/07 13:10 man. 30/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 20 Oppegård IL 1 0 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 13 9 01 015 man. 30/07 14:50 man. 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Group 31 Oppegård IL 3 5 - 1 Heming, IL 2      
1 13 9 09 003 man. 30/07 14:50 man. 30/07 05 FU9 B13 Grp 9 Gjerpen IF ...e - Fotball 1 - 2 Oppegård IL 2      
2 12 7 04 004 man. 30/07 15:00 man. 30/07 16 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Oppegård IL...rdstjernene 7 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
2 16 7 12 002 tir. 31/07 09:00 tir. 31/07 17 EK7 U Grp 12 Oppegård IL 6 - 1 Bergen Nord...Bergen Nord      
1 14 7 02 000 tir. 31/07 09:00 tir. 31/07 05 VA7 F Grp 2 Tingvoll IL 1 - 8 Oppegård IL      
2 11 7 01 009 tir. 31/07 11:15 tir. 31/07 14 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 1 - 7 Oppegård IL      
1 13 9 20 005 tir. 31/07 11:30 tir. 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 20 Hødd, IL - Fotball 0 - 1 Oppegård IL 1    
1 11 7 01 005 tir. 31/07 12:00 tir. 31/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Hasle-Løren IL Rød 2 - 1 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 1      
1 11 7 09 008 tir. 31/07 12:45 tir. 31/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 2 2 - 3 Lambertseter IF      
1 12 7 01 010 tir. 31/07 13:30 tir. 31/07 15 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Stridsklev IL 2 1 - 5 Oppegård IL Tigers 1      
1 13 9 01 071 tir. 31/07 14:50 tir. 31/07 02 LA9 B13 Group 31 Oppegård IL 3 1 - 8 Vard Haugesund, SK      
1 13 9 09 002 tir. 31/07 14:50 tir. 31/07 24EK9 B13 Grp 9 Vålerenga Fotball rekrutt 2 - 2 Oppegård IL 2      
2 15 0 04 004 tir. 31/07 15:10 tir. 31/07 29 EK11 G15 Grp 4 Nore Neset/Os 1 7 - 0 Oppegård IL      
2 16 7 12 003 tir. 31/07 15:15 tir. 31/07 20 EK7 U Grp 12 Lier IL 0 - 3 Oppegård IL      
1 11 7 09 010 tir. 31/07 15:45 tir. 31/07 42 EK11 B11 Grp 9 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 2 5 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 11 7 01 012 tir. 31/07 15:45 tir. 31/07 14 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Oppegård IL 4 - 0 Heming, IL      
1 11 7 01 007 tir. 31/07 16:30 tir. 31/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Titans 5 - 1 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 1      
1 12 7 01 020 tir. 31/07 18:15 tir. 31/07 12 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Oppegård IL Tigers 1 0 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Svart      
2 13 9 19 005 tir. 31/07 19:00 tir. 31/07 04 FU9 G13 Grp 19 Oppegård IL 3 - 0 Djerv, SK      
1 13 9 91 071 ons. 01/08 08:00 ons. 01/08 02 LA9 B13 Playoff A 1/64 Final Oppegård IL 1 3 - 4 Hasle-Løren IL 1      
1 13 9 91 055 ons. 01/08 12:10 ons. 01/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/32 Final Bremanger IL 2 - 0 Oppegård IL 2      
2 12 7 04 007 ons. 01/08 13:30 ons. 01/08 11 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Oppegård IL...rdstjernene 3 - 1 Kolbotn IL Tigrene 1      
1 14 7 91 023 ons. 01/08 14:15 ons. 01/08 25 EK7 F Playoff A 1/16 Final Dahle/Nordlandet, IL 1 7 - 1 Oppegård IL      
2 16 7 91 023 ons. 01/08 15:15 ons. 01/08 25 EK7 U Playoff A 1/16 Final Oppegård IL 0 - 3 Kattem IL Fotballklubb      
1 13 9 92 048 ons. 01/08 16:20 ons. 01/08 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Oppegård IL 3 3 - 5 Sotra Sportsklubb 2      
2 13 9 91 030 ons. 01/08 18:00 ons. 01/08 02 LA9 G13 Playoff A 1/16 Final Kaupanger IL 2 - 4 Oppegård IL      
2 15 0 92 009 tor. 02/08 08:00 tor. 02/08 04 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Oppegård IL 1 - 0 Stegaberg IL      
2 13 9 91 014 tor. 02/08 08:50 tor. 02/08 02 LA9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Skeid 3 - 1 Oppegård IL      
1 11 7 09 014 tor. 02/08 11:15 tor. 02/08 10 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Bækkelagets SK 6 0 - 1 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 2      
1 11 7 01 011 tor. 02/08 12:00 tor. 02/08 43 EK7 B11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 1 - 1 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 1      
2 15 0 92 004 tor. 02/08 12:45 tor. 02/08 01 RU11 G15 Playoff B 1/4 Final Oppegård IL 0 - 2 Øystese IL Øystese      
2 11 7 01 016 tor. 02/08 12:45 tor. 02/08 43 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Diamonds rød 0 - 6 Oppegård IL      
1 12 7 01 009 tor. 02/08 13:30 tor. 02/08 13 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Oppegård IL Tigers 1 9 - 1 Tønsberg FK      
1 11 7 01 013 tor. 02/08 15:45 tor. 02/08 43 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 1 1 - 4 Abildsø IL 1      
2 12 7 04 010 fre. 03/08 10:30 fre. 03/08 11 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Oppegård IL...rdstjernene 3 - 1 Varpe      
2 12 7 04 012 fre. 03/08 14:15 fre. 03/08 11 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Stange SK 4 - 0 Oppegård IL...rdstjernene      
1 12 7 01 005 lør. 04/08 10:00 lør. 04/08 09 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball 2 - 2 Oppegård IL Tigers 1      
1 9 3 03 008 lør. 04/08 10:20 lør. 04/08 04EK9 3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppegård IL young boys 1 Manglerud S...S G09 Lions      
1 9 3 03 021 lør. 04/08 10:20 lør. 04/08 04EK8 3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppegård IL young boys 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 11      
1 9 3 03 035 lør. 04/08 10:50 lør. 04/08 04EK9 3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppegård IL young boys 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 9      
1 9 3 03 049 lør. 04/08 10:50 lør. 04/08 04EK1 3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppegård IL young boys 2 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 9 3 03 075 lør. 04/08 11:20 lør. 04/08 04EK8 3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL Abildsø 3 Oppegård IL young boys 2      
1 9 3 03 063 lør. 04/08 11:20 lør. 04/08 04EK3 3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 2 Oppegård IL young boys 1      
1 9 3 03 090 lør. 04/08 11:40 lør. 04/08 04EK8 3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nittedal IL 3 Oppegård IL young boys 1      
1 9 3 03 100 lør. 04/08 11:40 lør. 04/08 04EK3 3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppegård IL young boys 2 Bækkelagets SK 10      
1 9 3 03 117 lør. 04/08 12:10 lør. 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 Oppegård IL young boys 1      
1 9 3 03 132 lør. 04/08 12:50 lør. 04/08 02EK53 5v5 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S... G09 Tigers Oppegård IL young boys 2      
1 11 7 09 018 lør. 04/08 14:30 lør. 04/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Oppegård IL...rd Ulvene 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1      
2 11 7 01 018 lør. 04/08 16:00 lør. 04/08 09 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Oppegård IL 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Dreamteam1