Dette er resultater fra Norway Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Norway Cup 2019 her.

Skedsmo

Lagre til kalenderen din
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
2 16 7 15 000 sø 29/07 15:15 sø 29/07 20 EK7 U Grp 15 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 3 - 1 Skedsmo      
1 15 0 03 000 sø 29/07 17:00 sø 29/07 44 EK11 B15 Grp 3 Skedsmo FK 1 - 2 Austevoll IK 1      
2 16 7 15 002 ma 30/07 16:15 ma 30/07 25 EK7 U Grp 15 Skedsmo 6 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 15 0 03 002 ma 30/07 17:00 ma 30/07 34 EK11 B15 Grp 3 SC Gjøa 1 - 0 Skedsmo FK    
2 16 7 15 003 ti 31/07 14:15 ti 31/07 06 AB7 U Grp 15 Skedsmo 2 - 1 Radøy/Manger FK      
1 15 0 03 005 ti 31/07 15:10 ti 31/07 04 AB11 B15 Grp 3 Korsvoll IL 3 - 4 Skedsmo FK      
1 15 0 92 028 on 01/08 14:30 on 01/08 34 EK11 B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Skedsmo FK 4 - 0 Vågå IL      
2 16 7 91 024 on 01/08 15:15 on 01/08 7A EK7 U Playoff A 1/16 Final Skedsmo 1 - 2 Gjerdrum IL      
1 15 0 92 014 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 33 EK11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Skedsmo FK 0 - 4 Tertnes Fotball Herrer 1      
2 10 3 01 000 fr 03/08 11:00 fr 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Hvalstad IL Skedsmo Stjerner 3      
2 10 3 01 006 fr 03/08 11:30 fr 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Varpe Champions 1 Skedsmo Stjerner 3      
2 10 3 01 005 fr 03/08 11:40 fr 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Årvoll IL Løve Skedsmo Stjerner 1      
2 10 3 01 010 fr 03/08 12:10 fr 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Skedsmo Stjerner 1 Varpe Champions 1      
2 10 3 01 009 fr 03/08 12:30 fr 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Gulset IF Skedsmo Stjerner 3      
2 10 3 01 011 fr 03/08 12:40 fr 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Varpe Champions 2 Skedsmo Stjerner 1      
2 10 3 01 015 fr 03/08 13:00 fr 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Årvoll IL Leopard Skedsmo Stjerner 3      
2 10 3 01 023 fr 03/08 13:30 fr 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Skedsmo Stjerner 3 Årvoll IL Tiger      
2 10 3 01 020 fr 03/08 14:20 fr 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Årvoll IL Tiger Skedsmo Stjerner 1      
2 10 3 01 019 fr 03/08 14:50 fr 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Skedsmo Stjerner 1 Årvoll IL Leopard      
1 7 3 03 012 lø 04/08 14:10 lø 04/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Skedsmo 11/12      
1 8 3 03 078 lø 04/08 14:20 lø 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Korsvoll IL Villa Nova Skedsmo hvit      
2 7 3 01 010 lø 04/08 14:30 lø 04/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Skedsmo Alver      
1 8 3 03 014 lø 04/08 14:50 lø 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Skedsmo hvit Kambo IL United      
1 7 3 03 026 lø 04/08 15:10 lø 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 8 Skedsmo 11/12      
1 8 3 03 025 lø 04/08 15:10 lø 04/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Skedsmo hvit KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 10      
2 7 3 01 020 lø 04/08 15:20 lø 04/08 2A9EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Skedsmo Alver Fenstad FK 2      
1 7 3 03 071 lø 04/08 15:40 lø 04/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Skedsmo 11/12 Abildsø IL ...dsø Gunners      
2 7 3 01 025 lø 04/08 15:50 lø 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Skedsmo Alver      
1 8 3 03 040 lø 04/08 16:00 lø 04/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Skedsmo hvit Abildsø IL G8 Hvit      
2 7 3 01 036 lø 04/08 16:10 lø 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Skedsmo Alver Fenstad FK 1      
1 7 3 03 073 lø 04/08 16:10 lø 04/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kjelsås IL 4 KJELSÅS 4 Skedsmo 11/12      
1 7 3 03 057 lø 04/08 16:40 lø 04/08 4B9EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Skedsmo 11/12 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
2 7 3 01 040 lø 04/08 16:50 lø 04/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Skedsmo Alver KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 8 3 03 076 lø 04/08 17:00 lø 04/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 2 Skedsmo hvit