Dette er resultater fra Norway Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Norway Cup 2019 her.

Klemetsrud IL

Lagre til kalenderen din
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 11 7 11 000 sø 29/07 12:45 sø 29/07 42 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Klemetsrud IL Tigrene 1 - 1 Nordstrand IF 3      
1 11 7 05 003 sø 29/07 15:00 sø 29/07 42 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Klemetsrud IL Leopardene 1 - 1 Langhus IL ...Fantasticos      
1 15 0 05 000 sø 29/07 15:10 sø 29/07 35 EK11 B15 Grp 5 ORION SPORTING 2 - 1 Klemetsrud IL 1    
1 11 7 11 002 sø 29/07 16:30 sø 29/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Klemetsrud IL Tigrene 1 - 0 Bøler IF 07      
1 13 9 24 001 sø 29/07 19:00 sø 29/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 24 Gaza Kids 2 - 1 Klemetsrud IL      
1 15 0 06 001 sø 29/07 19:15 sø 29/07 28 EK11 B15 Grp 6 Charlottenlund SK 10 - 0 Klemetsrud IL 2    
1 11 7 05 006 sø 29/07 19:45 sø 29/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Kjelsås IL 3 2 - 3 Klemetsrud IL Leopardene      
1 16 0 30 000 sø 29/07 20:30 sø 29/07 02 RU11 B16 Grp 30 Svarstad IL HSH 0 - 4 Klemetsrud IL      
1 12 7 06 007 ma 30/07 09:00 ma 30/07 12 EK7 B12 Grp 6 Klemetsrud IL 4 - 1 Aurskog/Finstadbru 1      
1 13 9 24 003 ma 30/07 11:30 ma 30/07 38 EK9 B13 Grp 24 Klemetsrud IL 2 - 7 Bergsøy IL - Fotball      
1 12 7 06 000 ma 30/07 13:30 ma 30/07 14 EK7 B12 Grp 6 Klemetsrud IL 5 - 2 Årvoll IL 3      
1 15 0 05 003 ma 30/07 15:10 ma 30/07 04 RU11 B15 Grp 5 Klemetsrud IL 1 6 - 0 Vågå IL      
1 15 0 06 002 ma 30/07 17:00 ma 30/07 36 EK11 B15 Grp 6 Klemetsrud IL 2 0 - 3 W Moss FK      
1 16 0 30 003 ma 30/07 20:30 ma 30/07 31 EK11 B16 Grp 30 Klemetsrud IL 0 - 4 Strindheim IL 1    
1 16 0 30 004 ti 31/07 11:40 ti 31/07 44 EK11 B16 Grp 30 Klemetsrud IL 0 - 0 Brattvåg IL...attvåg City      
1 11 7 05 009 ti 31/07 12:45 ti 31/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Klemetsrud IL Leopardene 1 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 13 9 24 006 ti 31/07 14:50 ti 31/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 24 Klemetsrud IL 1 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2      
1 15 0 05 004 ti 31/07 15:10 ti 31/07 01 RU11 B15 Grp 5 Klemetsrud IL 1 0 - 0 Kvernbit, IL      
1 11 7 11 008 ti 31/07 17:15 ti 31/07 16 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Oppsal IF Fotball 5 0 - 3 Klemetsrud IL Tigrene      
1 11 7 05 012 ti 31/07 17:15 ti 31/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 3 Klemetsrud IL Leopardene      
1 15 0 06 004 ti 31/07 18:00 ti 31/07 32 EK11 B15 Grp 6 Eikelandsfjorden IL 3 - 0 Klemetsrud IL 2    
1 15 0 92 040 on 01/08 08:00 on 01/08 01 LA11 B15 Playoff B 1/32 Final Klemetsrud IL 2 0 - 8 Vestbyen IL G15      
1 13 9 92 067 on 01/08 08:50 on 01/08 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/64 Final Klemetsrud IL 5 - 2 Trane, SK      
1 12 7 06 008 on 01/08 09:45 on 01/08 12 EK7 B12 Grp 6 Borg IF 3 - 2 Klemetsrud IL      
1 16 0 92 046 on 01/08 10:00 on 01/08 36 EK11 B16 Playoff B 1/32 Final Klemetsrud IL 2 - 0 Sandviken, IL    
1 15 0 92 016 on 01/08 14:30 on 01/08 02 RU11 B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Klemetsrud IL 1 5 - 4 P Rosendal TL      
1 13 9 92 055 on 01/08 15:30 on 01/08 04 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Jevnaker IF 2 - 4 P Klemetsrud IL      
1 12 7 06 003 on 01/08 17:15 on 01/08 13 EK7 B12 Grp 6 Klemetsrud IL 4 - 0 Koll, IL 1      
1 16 0 92 027 on 01/08 18:45 on 01/08 31 EK11 B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Radøy/Manger FK 0 - 2 Klemetsrud IL      
1 15 0 92 008 to 02/08 08:00 to 02/08 01 LA11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Klemetsrud IL 1 2 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden IL      
1 16 0 92 013 to 02/08 10:15 to 02/08 02 FU11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Klemetsrud IL 1 - 2 Charlottenlund SK 1      
1 13 9 92 027 to 02/08 10:30 to 02/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Klemetsrud IL 2 - 3 Røa IL 1      
1 11 7 05 016 to 02/08 11:15 to 02/08 43 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Klemetsrud IL Leopardene 4 - 4 Nordstrand IF C      
1 11 7 11 010 to 02/08 11:15 to 02/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 2 - 2 Klemetsrud IL Tigrene      
1 15 0 92 003 to 02/08 11:30 to 02/08 32 EK11 B15 Playoff B 1/4 Final Haugerud IF 3 - 2 Klemetsrud IL 1      
1 11 7 11 014 to 02/08 19:00 to 02/08 42 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Bækkelagets SK 7 0 - 5 Klemetsrud IL Tigrene      
1 9 3 02 006 fr 03/08 11:20 fr 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 1 Ullern IF 1...rn Bestum 1      
1 9 3 02 005 fr 03/08 11:20 fr 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 3 Skeid Tigrene      
1 9 3 02 020 fr 03/08 11:50 fr 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 9 3 02 017 fr 03/08 12:20 fr 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Klemetsrud IL 3      
1 9 3 02 031 fr 03/08 12:50 fr 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 9 3 02 035 fr 03/08 12:50 fr 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 9 3 02 048 fr 03/08 13:30 fr 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Klemetsrud IL 3      
1 9 3 02 050 fr 03/08 13:40 fr 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lyn Fotball GRØNN Klemetsrud IL 1      
1 9 3 02 064 fr 03/08 14:10 fr 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Klemetsrud IL 3      
1 12 7 06 014 fr 03/08 14:15 fr 03/08 08 EK7 B12 Grp 6 Nesodden IF Svart 0 - 3 Klemetsrud IL      
1 9 3 02 065 fr 03/08 14:20 fr 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Klemetsrud IL 1      
1 10 3 03 059 lø 04/08 10:00 lø 04/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 3      
2 9 3 02 002 lø 04/08 10:00 lø 04/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 1 Nordstrand IF 3      
2 9 3 02 001 lø 04/08 10:10 lø 04/08 4B9EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 2 Manglerud S...S Løvinnene      
1 9 3 03 009 lø 04/08 10:30 lø 04/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 2 Langhus IL ...Langhus gul      
1 10 3 03 061 lø 04/08 10:30 lø 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...otball,IL 3 Klemetsrud IL      
2 9 3 02 004 lø 04/08 10:40 lø 04/08 2A10EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 2 Nordstrand IF 2      
2 9 3 02 006 lø 04/08 10:40 lø 04/08 2A6EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Holeværingen, IL Gepard Klemetsrud IL 1      
1 9 3 03 036 lø 04/08 11:00 lø 04/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nittedal IL 3 Klemetsrud IL 2      
2 9 3 02 008 lø 04/08 11:00 lø 04/08 2A10EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...S Løvinnene Klemetsrud IL 1      
2 9 3 02 007 lø 04/08 11:00 lø 04/08 4B9EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 2 Holeværingen, IL Gepard      
2 9 3 02 009 lø 04/08 11:20 lø 04/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 Klemetsrud IL 2      
1 9 3 03 063 lø 04/08 11:20 lø 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 2 Oppegård IL young boys 1      
1 10 3 03 110 lø 04/08 11:40 lø 04/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 5 Klemetsrud IL      
1 9 3 03 089 lø 04/08 11:40 lø 04/08 2A8EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 8 Klemetsrud IL 2      
2 9 3 02 016 lø 04/08 12:00 lø 04/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 Klemetsrud IL 2      
1 9 3 03 118 lø 04/08 12:10 lø 04/08 2A8EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 9 Klemetsrud IL 2      
2 9 3 02 014 lø 04/08 12:20 lø 04/08 4B7EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 1 Nordstrand IF 1      
1 10 3 03 112 lø 04/08 12:30 lø 04/08 4B9EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL Langhus IL Fotball Lilla      
2 9 3 02 015 lø 04/08 12:40 lø 04/08 4B8EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 2 Klemetsrud IL 1      
1 10 3 03 016 lø 04/08 13:00 lø 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL Vollen Ungdomslag 3      
1 11 7 05 018 lø 04/08 13:45 lø 04/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Skeid 1 2 - 1 Klemetsrud IL Leopardene      
1 8 3 03 009 lø 04/08 14:10 lø 04/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 1 Kongsberg IF KIF Rød      
1 8 3 03 002 lø 04/08 14:10 lø 04/08 2A10EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 11 Klemetsrud IL 4      
1 8 3 03 007 lø 04/08 14:20 lø 04/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 12      
1 8 3 03 005 lø 04/08 14:20 lø 04/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S... MS Tornado Klemetsrud IL 2      
1 8 3 03 024 lø 04/08 14:50 lø 04/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 8      
1 8 3 03 030 lø 04/08 15:00 lø 04/08 4B8EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 1 Drøbak-Frogn IL      
1 8 3 03 019 lø 04/08 15:00 lø 04/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Korsvoll IL Youngboys Klemetsrud IL 3      
1 8 3 03 023 lø 04/08 15:10 lø 04/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 4 Røa IL      
1 8 3 03 055 lø 04/08 15:20 lø 04/08 4B8EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 3 Manglerud S...g Tversover      
1 8 3 03 036 lø 04/08 15:30 lø 04/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 4 Kolbotn IL Pølsefest      
1 8 3 03 032 lø 04/08 15:50 lø 04/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Heming, IL Klemetsrud IL 1      
1 8 3 03 046 lø 04/08 16:10 lø 04/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Pizzafest Klemetsrud IL 2      
1 8 3 03 065 lø 04/08 16:20 lø 04/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 7 Klemetsrud IL 1      
1 8 3 03 037 lø 04/08 16:20 lø 04/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...eal Buljong Klemetsrud IL 4      
1 8 3 03 083 lø 04/08 16:20 lø 04/08 4B9EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 9 Klemetsrud IL 3      
1 8 3 03 067 lø 04/08 16:40 lø 04/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...L MS Lobben Klemetsrud IL 1      
1 8 3 03 075 lø 04/08 16:40 lø 04/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 2 Korsvoll IL Villa Nova      
1 8 3 03 086 lø 04/08 16:50 lø 04/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 3 Kolbotn IL Tacofest      
1 8 3 03 063 lø 04/08 16:50 lø 04/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 4 Heming, IL      
1 8 3 03 076 lø 04/08 17:00 lø 04/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 2 Skedsmo hvit