Dette er resultater fra Norway Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Norway Cup 2022 her.

Boys 10 years - born 2008 - 3v3

Group 2




Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 10 3 02 027 fre. 03/08 10:30 fre. 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Bækkelagets SK 4 Røa IL Bogstad      
1 10 3 02 004 fre. 03/08 11:00 fre. 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 3 Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra      
1 10 3 02 001 fre. 03/08 11:00 fre. 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Ørn Horten,...Horten Brun Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 10 3 02 000 fre. 03/08 11:00 fre. 03/08 02EK55 5v5 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 10 3 02 003 fre. 03/08 11:10 fre. 03/08 02EK55 5v5 Røa IL Bogstad Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 10 3 02 002 fre. 03/08 11:10 fre. 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Ørn Horten,...Horten Sort Røa IL      
1 10 3 02 008 fre. 03/08 11:30 fre. 03/08 04EK3 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 3 Spydeberg IL      
1 10 3 02 009 fre. 03/08 11:40 fre. 03/08 04EK4 3v3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 Røa IL      
1 10 3 02 010 fre. 03/08 11:40 fre. 03/08 04EK5 3v3 Røa IL Bogstad Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 10 3 02 005 fre. 03/08 11:40 fre. 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 10 3 02 006 fre. 03/08 11:40 fre. 03/08 04EK1 3v3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 Ørn Horten,...Horten Brun      
1 10 3 02 007 fre. 03/08 11:50 fre. 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Tveita IL FC Tveita Ørn Horten,...Horten Sort      
1 10 3 02 013 fre. 03/08 12:10 fre. 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Bækkelagets SK 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5      
1 10 3 02 011 fre. 03/08 12:10 fre. 03/08 02EK51 5v5 Bækkelagets SK 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4      
1 10 3 02 016 fre. 03/08 12:10 fre. 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 10 3 02 015 fre. 03/08 12:20 fre. 03/08 02EK51 5v5 Bækkelagets SK 4 Ørn Horten,...Horten Sort      
1 10 3 02 020 fre. 03/08 12:40 fre. 03/08 04EK3 3v3 Spydeberg IL Høybråten og Stovner IL 3      
1 10 3 02 018 fre. 03/08 12:40 fre. 03/08 04EK1 3v3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra      
1 10 3 02 017 fre. 03/08 12:40 fre. 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Tveita IL FC Tveita Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 10 3 02 012 fre. 03/08 12:40 fre. 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Bækkelagets SK 1 Røa IL      
1 10 3 02 019 fre. 03/08 13:10 fre. 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Tveita IL FC Tveita Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra      
1 10 3 02 022 fre. 03/08 13:10 fre. 03/08 04EK5 3v3 Spydeberg IL Ørn Horten,...Horten Brun      
1 10 3 02 014 fre. 03/08 13:10 fre. 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Røa IL Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 10 3 02 033 fre. 03/08 13:20 fre. 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Røa IL Bogstad Ørn Horten,...Horten Sort      
1 10 3 02 024 fre. 03/08 13:40 fre. 03/08 04EK5 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3      
1 10 3 02 023 fre. 03/08 13:40 fre. 03/08 04EK4 3v3 Spydeberg IL Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 10 3 02 028 fre. 03/08 13:40 fre. 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Bækkelagets SK 3 Ørn Horten,...Horten Brun      
1 10 3 02 032 fre. 03/08 13:40 fre. 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Tveita IL FC Tveita Høybråten og Stovner IL 5      
1 10 3 02 031 fre. 03/08 14:10 fre. 03/08 02EK55 5v5 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 Ørn Horten,...Horten Sort      
1 10 3 02 025 fre. 03/08 14:10 fre. 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 10 3 02 034 fre. 03/08 14:10 fre. 03/08 04EK1 3v3 Røa IL Tveita IL FC Tveita      
1 10 3 02 029 fre. 03/08 14:10 fre. 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra Spydeberg IL      
1 10 3 02 021 fre. 03/08 14:20 fre. 03/08 04EK1 3v3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 Røa IL Bogstad      
1 10 3 02 030 fre. 03/08 14:40 fre. 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra Ørn Horten,...Horten Brun      
1 10 3 02 026 fre. 03/08 14:40 fre. 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4