Detta är resultaten från Norway Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Norway Cup 2022 här.

Ekeberg

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 10 3 02 027 fre 03/08 10:30 fre 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 Røa IL Bogstad      
1 6 3 01 012 fre 03/08 10:40 fre 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 9 3 02 001 fre 03/08 10:50 fre 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
2 10 3 01 001 fre 03/08 11:00 fre 03/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 1 Årvoll IL Tiger Varpe Champions 1      
1 10 3 02 002 fre 03/08 11:10 fre 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Ørn Horten,...Horten Sort Røa IL      
1 8 3 02 012 fre 03/08 11:20 fre 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 1 Tyrving IL ...Rain Forest      
1 8 3 02 013 fre 03/08 11:30 fre 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelaget 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 6      
1 9 3 02 007 fre 03/08 11:40 fre 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 6 3 01 009 fre 03/08 11:50 fre 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 1 Henning Abildsø IL 2 Erlend      
1 9 3 02 016 fre 03/08 12:00 fre 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 10 3 02 013 fre 03/08 12:10 fre 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5      
1 9 3 02 017 fre 03/08 12:20 fre 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Klemetsrud IL 3      
1 7 3 02 020 fre 03/08 12:30 fre 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Bækkelagets SK 2      
2 9 3 01 030 fre 03/08 12:40 fre 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL 4 Abildsø IL      
1 8 3 02 011 fre 03/08 12:50 fre 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Tyrving IL ...Rain Forest Bækkelaget 1      
1 11 3 02 004 fre 03/08 13:00 fre 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Hvit Oslo City FC Real      
1 8 3 02 034 fre 03/08 13:10 fre 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelaget 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 6      
1 10 3 02 033 fre 03/08 13:20 fre 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad Ørn Horten,...Horten Sort      
2 9 3 01 041 fre 03/08 13:30 fre 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Kåffa 7 Lambertseter IF      
1 8 3 02 003 fre 03/08 13:40 fre 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelaget 2 Kjelsås IL 3      
1 9 3 02 057 fre 03/08 13:50 fre 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Askim FK De...Henrik Mørk KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
2 9 3 01 053 fre 03/08 14:00 fre 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Kåffa 3      
1 10 3 02 029 fre 03/08 14:10 fre 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...rüner Cobra Spydeberg IL      
1 9 3 02 068 fre 03/08 14:20 fre 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Lyn Fotball GRØNN      
1 11 3 02 019 fre 03/08 14:30 fre 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL DFI Hvit Bislett FK 1      
1 9 3 02 060 fre 03/08 14:40 fre 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 7 3 02 021 fre 03/08 14:50 fre 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 11 3 02 005 fre 03/08 15:00 fre 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets...Superstars2 Korsgård IF