Detta är resultaten från Norway Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Norway Cup 2019 här.

Ekeberg

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
2 10 3 02 000 lö 04/08 10:00 lö 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...L MS Sharks Grua UIL Jenter 11 1      
1 10 3 03 055 lö 04/08 10:10 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Grua UIL Gutter 11 1 Fjellhamar Blå      
1 9 3 03 002 lö 04/08 10:20 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Heming, IL ... Fighters 2 Nittedal IL 2      
1 10 3 03 049 lö 04/08 10:30 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Fjellhamar Grønn Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 1      
2 9 3 02 006 lö 04/08 10:40 lö 04/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Holeværingen, IL Gepard Klemetsrud IL 1      
1 9 3 03 042 lö 04/08 10:50 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL ...Langhus blå Oppsal IF Fotball 5      
2 10 3 02 016 lö 04/08 11:00 lö 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Grua UIL Jenter 11 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 10 3 03 108 lö 04/08 11:10 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 3 Langhus IL Fotball Blå      
1 9 3 03 065 lö 04/08 11:20 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 5 Nittedal IL 3      
2 10 3 02 017 lö 04/08 11:30 lö 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...,IL MS Cats Grua UIL Jenter 11 1      
2 10 3 02 025 lö 04/08 11:40 lö 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Manglerud S... MS Panters      
1 10 3 03 131 lö 04/08 12:00 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Vollen Ungdomslag 1 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 9 3 03 116 lö 04/08 12:10 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Kråkstad IL...stadkråkene Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 10 3 03 100 lö 04/08 12:30 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 1 Langhus IL Fotball Grønn      
1 10 3 03 013 lö 04/08 12:40 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 7 Høvik IF Høvik Lions      
1 9 3 03 001 lö 04/08 12:50 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 8 Bækkelagets SK 12      
1 10 3 03 120 lö 04/08 13:00 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...otball,IL 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 4      
2 8 3 01 036 lö 04/08 13:20 lö 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Barca Grei, SF 1      
1 10 3 03 000 lö 04/08 13:30 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Vålerenga F...Sterk storm Grua UIL Gutter 11 2      
1 7 3 03 023 lö 04/08 14:00 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Kolbotn IL 9      
1 7 3 03 017 lö 04/08 14:10 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Kråkstad IL Farmers      
2 8 3 01 010 lö 04/08 14:30 lö 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Bækkelagets SK      
1 7 3 03 031 lö 04/08 14:40 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bulls Kolbotn IL 4      
1 7 3 03 052 lö 04/08 14:50 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Kolbotn IL 5      
1 8 3 03 018 lö 04/08 15:00 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Pizzafest Manglerud S... MS Tornado      
2 7 3 01 017 lö 04/08 15:10 lö 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Abildsø IL 2 Svart      
1 7 3 03 092 lö 04/08 15:30 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 2 Ski IL Fotball 1Lilla      
1 8 3 03 043 lö 04/08 15:40 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Rustad IL 1 Grüner Fotball IL      
2 8 3 01 025 lö 04/08 16:00 lö 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Grei, SF 1 Kjelsås IL Real      
1 7 3 03 112 lö 04/08 16:10 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL ...dsø Gunners Kolbotn IL 10      
1 8 3 03 069 lö 04/08 16:20 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL G8 Hvit Grüner Fotball IL      
1 7 3 03 040 lö 04/08 16:30 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 6 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons      
1 8 3 03 061 lö 04/08 16:40 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...eal Buljong Drøbak-Frogn IL      
1 8 3 03 063 lö 04/08 16:50 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 4 Heming, IL      
1 8 3 03 068 lö 04/08 17:00 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Pølsefest Manglerud S...L MS Lobben