Detta är resultaten från Norway Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Norway Cup 2019 här.

Ekeberg

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 9 3 03 000 lö 04/08 10:00 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Holter REAL Huk FK 2Huk      
1 10 3 03 022 lö 04/08 10:10 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 1 Kongsberg I...bakken Jazz      
2 10 3 02 010 lö 04/08 10:30 lö 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...,IL MS Cats Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
2 9 3 02 004 lö 04/08 10:40 lö 04/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud IL 2 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 10 3 03 068 lö 04/08 10:50 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 9 Lyn Fotball Gordon      
2 9 3 02 008 lö 04/08 11:00 lö 04/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...S Løvinnene Klemetsrud IL 1      
1 10 3 03 132 lö 04/08 11:10 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Fjellhamar Sort Askim FK      
1 10 3 03 115 lö 04/08 11:20 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Lyn Fotball Gordon Fjellhamar Rød      
1 10 3 03 082 lö 04/08 11:30 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 8 Langhus IL Fotball Gul      
1 10 3 03 135 lö 04/08 11:40 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Bislett FK 1 Langhus IL Fotball Rød      
1 9 3 03 092 lö 04/08 11:50 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 5 Manglerud S...S G09 Lions      
2 10 3 02 032 lö 04/08 12:00 lö 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Grua UIL Jenter 11 1      
2 10 3 02 028 lö 04/08 12:10 lö 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 Manglerud S...,IL MS Cats      
1 9 3 03 110 lö 04/08 12:20 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Holter REAL      
1 10 3 03 094 lö 04/08 12:30 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 7 Gjelleråsen      
1 10 3 03 002 lö 04/08 12:40 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 6      
1 10 3 03 008 lö 04/08 13:00 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Sort Bækkelagets SK 9      
2 9 3 02 017 lö 04/08 13:10 lö 04/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 2 Nordstrand IF 3      
1 7 3 03 003 lö 04/08 14:00 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotb...werboys Gul KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 03 002 lö 04/08 14:10 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 11 Klemetsrud IL 4      
1 8 3 03 066 lö 04/08 14:20 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 7      
1 7 3 03 053 lö 04/08 14:30 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotb...werboys Blå KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 7 3 03 044 lö 04/08 14:40 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 6 Holmen IF      
1 8 3 03 022 lö 04/08 14:50 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...eal Buljong Abildsø IL G8 Gul      
1 8 3 03 049 lö 04/08 15:10 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL G8 Grønn KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 12      
1 8 3 03 045 lö 04/08 15:20 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Korsvoll IL Villa Nova KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 8      
1 7 3 03 083 lö 04/08 15:30 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 11 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons      
1 7 3 03 098 lö 04/08 15:40 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kjelsås IL 1 KJELSÅS 1 Nordstrand IF 6      
1 7 3 03 131 lö 04/08 15:50 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 03 035 lö 04/08 16:00 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 7 Manglerud S...eal Buljong      
1 6 3 02 028 lö 04/08 16:10 lö 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Nordstrand IF Falk      
2 7 3 01 030 lö 04/08 16:20 lö 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Manglerud S... Superpower KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
1 7 3 03 103 lö 04/08 16:30 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 6 3 02 025 lö 04/08 16:40 lö 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Bjørn Manglerud S...ll,IL Foxes      
1 8 3 03 085 lö 04/08 16:50 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Rustad IL 2 Drøbak-Frogn IL Heer 2010      
1 7 3 03 104 lö 04/08 17:00 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
2 7 3 01 044 lö 04/08 17:10 lö 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Manglerud S...S Girlpower      
2 8 3 01 012 lö 04/08 17:20 lö 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Grei, SF 1      
1 7 3 03 108 lö 04/08 17:30 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotb...werboys RØD Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks