Detta är resultaten från Norway Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Norway Cup 2019 här.

Ekeberg

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
2 10 3 02 001 lö 04/08 10:00 lö 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...L MS Tigers Grua UIL Jenter 11 2      
1 9 3 03 014 lö 04/08 10:10 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 5 Fet IL 1      
1 9 3 03 019 lö 04/08 10:20 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL Abildsø 3 Langhus IL ...Langhus rød      
1 10 3 03 080 lö 04/08 10:30 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høvik IF Høvik Bears KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 3      
1 9 3 03 010 lö 04/08 10:40 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Nittedal IL 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 1      
1 9 3 03 049 lö 04/08 10:50 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppegård IL young boys 2 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 10 3 03 081 lö 04/08 11:00 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 8 Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 2      
1 9 3 03 068 lö 04/08 11:10 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 9 Fet IL 1      
1 9 3 03 061 lö 04/08 11:20 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...S G09 Lions Kråkstad IL...stadkråkene      
2 10 3 02 019 lö 04/08 11:30 lö 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid Fotball J10 Panter KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 9 3 03 083 lö 04/08 11:40 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Vinstra IL Young Stars Bækkelagets SK 12      
1 9 3 03 102 lö 04/08 11:50 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Heming, IL ... Fighters 1 Abildsø IL Abildsø 3      
1 10 3 03 104 lö 04/08 12:00 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Vollen Ungdomslag 3 Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 9 3 03 120 lö 04/08 12:10 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 Nittedal IL 3      
2 10 3 02 041 lö 04/08 12:40 lö 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Skeid Fotball J10 Panter      
1 10 3 03 030 lö 04/08 13:00 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Gul Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 7 3 03 122 lö 04/08 13:20 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 11 Vålerenga F... Allstars 2      
1 10 3 03 038 lö 04/08 13:30 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 5      
2 8 3 01 041 lö 04/08 13:40 lö 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL Deportivo Grei, SF 3      
1 6 3 02 002 lö 04/08 14:00 lö 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Bjørn Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
2 7 3 01 002 lö 04/08 14:10 lö 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Manglerud S...S Girlpower KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 7 3 01 001 lö 04/08 14:20 lö 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Nordstrand IF Fenstad FK 1      
1 6 3 02 017 lö 04/08 14:30 lö 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Mår Manglerud S...IL Panthers      
1 7 3 03 043 lö 04/08 14:40 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF 1 Kolbotn IL 3      
1 7 3 03 038 lö 04/08 14:50 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotball 1Lilla Heming, IL Kings 1      
2 7 3 01 009 lö 04/08 15:00 lö 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Nordstrand IF KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 7 3 03 090 lö 04/08 15:10 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 7 Ski IL Fotb...rboys Grønn      
1 8 3 03 051 lö 04/08 15:20 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Korsvoll IL Youngboys KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 7 3 03 081 lö 04/08 15:30 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kjelsås IL 3 KJELSÅS 3 Kolbotn IL 6      
2 7 3 01 028 lö 04/08 15:40 lö 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Manglerud S... Superpower KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
2 8 3 01 029 lö 04/08 15:50 lö 04/08 Girls 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kråkstad IL      
1 7 3 03 089 lö 04/08 16:00 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotb...erboys Sort KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 03 065 lö 04/08 16:20 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 7 Klemetsrud IL 1      
1 8 3 03 079 lö 04/08 16:30 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Rustad IL 2 Abildsø IL G8 Grønn      
1 7 3 03 132 lö 04/08 16:40 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...l,IL Wolves Kjelsås IL 1 KJELSÅS 1      
1 8 3 03 076 lö 04/08 17:00 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 2 Skedsmo hvit      
1 6 3 02 031 lö 04/08 17:10 lö 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Mår Nordstrand IF Bjørn