Detta är resultaten från Norway Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Norway Cup 2019 här.

Ekeberg

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 10 3 03 045 lö 04/08 10:00 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 6 Grua UIL Gutter 11 2      
2 10 3 02 006 lö 04/08 10:10 lö 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S... MS Panters KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 9 3 03 011 lö 04/08 10:20 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 9 Nordstrand IF 5      
1 10 3 03 076 lö 04/08 10:30 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Tårnåsen 2 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 9 3 03 028 lö 04/08 10:40 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 12 Heming, IL ... Fighters 2      
1 9 3 03 032 lö 04/08 10:50 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Vinstra IL Young Stars Nordstrand IF 4      
1 9 3 03 050 lö 04/08 11:00 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 11 Langhus IL ...nghus lilla      
1 10 3 03 103 lö 04/08 11:10 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Røa IL 3Røa rakettene Blå Grua UIL Gutter 11 1      
1 9 3 03 073 lö 04/08 11:20 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 6 Fet IL 3      
2 10 3 02 024 lö 04/08 11:30 lö 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 9 3 03 088 lö 04/08 11:40 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 9 Kråkstad IL...stadkråkene      
1 9 3 03 107 lö 04/08 11:50 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
1 10 3 03 109 lö 04/08 12:00 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Langhus IL Fotball Lilla Manglerud S...otball,IL 3      
1 9 3 03 125 lö 04/08 12:10 lö 04/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 3 Fet IL 1 Langhus IL ...Langhus blå      
2 10 3 02 046 lö 04/08 13:10 lö 04/08 Girls 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 Skeid Fotball J10 Panter      
1 10 3 03 036 lö 04/08 13:30 lö 04/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 8 Langhus IL Fotball Blå      
1 7 3 03 001 lö 04/08 14:00 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 4 Ramnes IF      
2 7 3 01 006 lö 04/08 14:10 lö 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Fenstad FK 2 Abildsø IL 1 Grønn      
1 8 3 03 012 lö 04/08 14:20 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Tacofest Rustad IL 2      
2 7 3 01 007 lö 04/08 14:30 lö 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Haslum IL Abildsø IL 2 Svart      
1 6 3 02 006 lö 04/08 14:40 lö 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Jerv Manglerud S...ll,IL Foxes      
2 7 3 01 008 lö 04/08 14:50 lö 04/08 Girls 7 3v3 Grp 1 Fenstad FK 1 Manglerud S... Superpower      
1 7 3 03 022 lö 04/08 15:00 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ramnes IF KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 6 3 02 013 lö 04/08 15:10 lö 04/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Foxes Nordstrand IF Rev      
1 8 3 03 029 lö 04/08 15:20 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Abildsø IL G8 Gul Heming, IL      
1 7 3 03 058 lö 04/08 15:30 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks Ramnes IF      
1 7 3 03 075 lö 04/08 15:40 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Vålerenga F...ppen G-2011 Kolbotn IL 10      
1 8 3 03 057 lö 04/08 15:50 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kongsberg IF KIF Hvit Manglerud S...g Tversover      
1 8 3 03 056 lö 04/08 16:00 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Tacofest Korsvoll IL Youngboys      
1 7 3 03 073 lö 04/08 16:10 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kjelsås IL 4 KJELSÅS 4 Skedsmo 11/12      
1 7 3 03 010 lö 04/08 16:30 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Kjelsås IL 2 KJELSÅS 2 Ski IL Fotb...erboys Sort      
1 8 3 03 075 lö 04/08 16:40 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL 2 Korsvoll IL Villa Nova      
1 8 3 03 087 lö 04/08 17:00 lö 04/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 3 Korsvoll IL Youngboys Kongsberg IF KIF Hvit      
1 7 3 03 055 lö 04/08 17:10 lö 04/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 3 Ski IL Fotball 1Lilla KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7