Boys 8 years - born 2011 - 3v3

Alla lagen i Boys 8 3v3 Pulje 2




Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
1 8 3 02 011 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 6 Kolbotn IL D      
1 8 3 02 010 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 4 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 006 lø 03/08 10:00 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 1 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
1 8 3 02 001 lø 03/08 10:10 lø 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 4 Kolbotn IL H 2      
1 8 3 02 019 lø 03/08 10:10 lø 03/08 2A6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons      
1 8 3 02 008 lø 03/08 10:10 lø 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kråkstad IL Farmers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 8 3 02 044 lø 03/08 10:10 lø 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL D Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 032 lø 03/08 10:40 lø 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 8 3 02 030 lø 03/08 10:40 lø 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Kjelsås IL 4      
1 8 3 02 024 lø 03/08 10:40 lø 03/08 4B8EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 6 Kråkstad IL Farmers      
1 8 3 02 034 lø 03/08 10:40 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Nordstrand IF 1      
1 8 3 02 033 lø 03/08 10:40 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 2 Nordstrand IF 4      
1 8 3 02 047 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 4 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons      
1 8 3 02 048 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 8 3 02 058 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Kråkstad IL Farmers Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
1 8 3 02 064 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 1 Kjelsås IL 4      
1 8 3 02 063 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 2 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 059 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kolbotn IL D KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
1 8 3 02 087 lø 03/08 11:40 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Kolbotn IL H 2      
1 8 3 02 084 lø 03/08 11:40 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 085 lø 03/08 11:40 lø 03/08 2A1EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13 Kjelsås IL 4      
1 8 3 02 086 lø 03/08 11:40 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Kråkstad IL Farmers      
1 8 3 02 075 lø 03/08 11:40 lø 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 4 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 072 lø 03/08 11:40 lø 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 1 Kolbotn IL D      
1 8 3 02 102 lø 03/08 12:10 lø 03/08 4B1EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 101 lø 03/08 12:10 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 4 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 108 lø 03/08 12:10 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL D Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
1 8 3 02 103 lø 03/08 12:10 lø 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Nordstrand IF 1      
1 8 3 02 107 lø 03/08 12:10 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Kråkstad IL Farmers Nordstrand IF 4      
1 8 3 02 095 lø 03/08 12:10 lø 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
1 8 3 02 009 lø 03/08 14:00 lø 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 002 lø 03/08 14:00 lø 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 013 lø 03/08 14:00 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Kolbotn IL B      
1 8 3 02 003 lø 03/08 14:10 lø 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 02 000 lø 03/08 14:10 lø 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Nordstrand IF 6      
1 8 3 02 005 lø 03/08 14:10 lø 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 012 lø 03/08 14:10 lø 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 1 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 015 lø 03/08 14:10 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL F Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 014 lø 03/08 14:10 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Kolbotn IL G      
1 8 3 02 020 lø 03/08 14:20 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 8 3 02 021 lø 03/08 14:20 lø 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 5 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 8 3 02 022 lø 03/08 14:20 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL C Røa IL 2 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 004 lø 03/08 14:20 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Skiptvet IL      
1 8 3 02 016 lø 03/08 14:30 lø 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL A Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 018 lø 03/08 14:30 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Kjelsås IL 1      
1 8 3 02 017 lø 03/08 14:30 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Kolbotn IL E Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 007 lø 03/08 14:30 lø 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 8 3 02 045 lø 03/08 14:30 lø 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL B Røa IL 1 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 035 lø 03/08 14:40 lø 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 2 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 036 lø 03/08 14:40 lø 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 028 lø 03/08 14:40 lø 03/08 4B3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Kolbotn IL G      
1 8 3 02 026 lø 03/08 14:50 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Kolbotn IL F      
1 8 3 02 029 lø 03/08 15:00 lø 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 02 037 lø 03/08 15:00 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 027 lø 03/08 15:00 lø 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 1 Kolbotn IL A      
1 8 3 02 023 lø 03/08 15:00 lø 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 038 lø 03/08 15:00 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Skiptvet IL Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 025 lø 03/08 15:00 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 5 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 031 lø 03/08 15:00 lø 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL E Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3      
1 8 3 02 039 lø 03/08 15:00 lø 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 2 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 051 lø 03/08 15:10 lø 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 040 lø 03/08 15:10 lø 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 8 3 02 042 lø 03/08 15:10 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Kolbotn IL C      
1 8 3 02 043 lø 03/08 15:10 lø 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 8 3 02 041 lø 03/08 15:10 lø 03/08 2A6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 061 lø 03/08 15:10 lø 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL G Kjelsås IL 3      
1 8 3 02 049 lø 03/08 15:10 lø 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL B Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 060 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Skiptvet IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 050 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 2 Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 046 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Kolbotn IL A      
1 8 3 02 057 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 062 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 065 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
1 8 3 02 052 lø 03/08 15:40 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Nordstrand IF 3      
1 8 3 02 066 lø 03/08 15:40 lø 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 056 lø 03/08 15:40 lø 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Kolbotn IL E Nordstrand IF 6      
1 8 3 02 068 lø 03/08 15:40 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Kolbotn IL F      
1 8 3 02 067 lø 03/08 15:40 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 8 3 02 055 lø 03/08 15:40 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3      
1 8 3 02 053 lø 03/08 15:50 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL C Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 054 lø 03/08 15:50 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 088 lø 03/08 15:50 lø 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 069 lø 03/08 16:00 lø 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Kjelsås IL 3      
1 8 3 02 082 lø 03/08 16:00 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 02 089 lø 03/08 16:00 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 083 lø 03/08 16:00 lø 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kolbotn IL A Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks      
1 8 3 02 091 lø 03/08 16:00 lø 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL G Skiptvet IL      
1 8 3 02 090 lø 03/08 16:00 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL B Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 077 lø 03/08 16:00 lø 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 074 lø 03/08 16:10 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 6 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 078 lø 03/08 16:10 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 080 lø 03/08 16:10 lø 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 8 3 02 073 lø 03/08 16:10 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 02 071 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 4B5EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Kolbotn IL E      
1 8 3 02 070 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 2 Kolbotn IL C      
1 8 3 02 076 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 1 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 8 3 02 081 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 079 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL F Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 092 lø 03/08 16:30 lø 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 109 lø 03/08 16:30 lø 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Kolbotn IL G Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 112 lø 03/08 16:30 lø 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
1 8 3 02 110 lø 03/08 16:30 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Skiptvet IL Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 100 lø 03/08 16:30 lø 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL A Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 093 lø 03/08 16:30 lø 03/08 4B2EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Kolbotn IL B      
1 8 3 02 111 lø 03/08 16:30 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 3 Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 097 lø 03/08 16:40 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 02 113 lø 03/08 16:40 lø 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 104 lø 03/08 16:50 lø 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL C KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 02 096 lø 03/08 16:50 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 8 3 02 098 lø 03/08 16:50 lø 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 8 3 02 094 lø 03/08 16:50 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 5 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 8 3 02 105 lø 03/08 16:50 lø 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Kolbotn IL E Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 8 3 02 106 lø 03/08 16:50 lø 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks      
1 8 3 02 114 lø 03/08 16:50 lø 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL F Nordstrand IF 3      
1 8 3 02 099 lø 03/08 16:50 lø 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 6 Kjelsås IL 1