Girls 9 years - born 2010 - 3v3

Alla lagen i Girls 9 3v3 Pulje 2




Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
2 9 3 02 001 lø 03/08 09:20 lø 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Vollen Ungd...llen Revene KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul      
2 9 3 02 004 lø 03/08 09:20 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa Try, IL FK      
2 9 3 02 005 lø 03/08 09:20 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Barca Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN      
2 9 3 02 002 lø 03/08 09:20 lø 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
2 9 3 02 003 lø 03/08 09:20 lø 03/08 4B5EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
2 9 3 02 000 lø 03/08 09:20 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Nordstrand IF J2010 Kjelsås IL Real      
2 9 3 02 006 lø 03/08 09:30 lø 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa      
2 9 3 02 007 lø 03/08 09:30 lø 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla      
2 9 3 02 012 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 4B8EK3v3 Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn      
2 9 3 02 008 lø 03/08 09:50 lø 03/08 4B3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Nordstrand IF J2010      
2 9 3 02 013 lø 03/08 09:50 lø 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Vollen Ungd...llen Revene KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
2 9 3 02 015 lø 03/08 09:50 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Real Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
2 9 3 02 009 lø 03/08 09:50 lø 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Atletico Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
2 9 3 02 014 lø 03/08 09:50 lø 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Manglerud S...all,IL Sort KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
2 9 3 02 010 lø 03/08 10:00 lø 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Barca Bækkelagets SK 1      
2 9 3 02 016 lø 03/08 10:00 lø 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa      
2 9 3 02 017 lø 03/08 10:00 lø 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa Bækkelagets SK 2      
2 9 3 02 011 lø 03/08 10:10 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla Try, IL FK      
2 9 3 02 024 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Vollen Ungd...llen Revene Nordstrand IF J2010      
2 9 3 02 023 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa      
2 9 3 02 022 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 4B4EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn Bækkelagets SK 1      
2 9 3 02 019 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Atletico Manglerud S...all,IL Sort      
2 9 3 02 021 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Kjelsås IL Real      
2 9 3 02 025 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Barca Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa      
2 9 3 02 018 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 4B1EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
2 9 3 02 026 lø 03/08 10:40 lø 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
2 9 3 02 020 lø 03/08 10:40 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN      
2 9 3 02 030 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 4B5EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
2 9 3 02 034 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 4B2EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Manglerud S...all,IL Sort      
2 9 3 02 029 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Real KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
2 9 3 02 028 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 4B3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa      
2 9 3 02 033 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Try, IL FK KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn      
2 9 3 02 032 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene Bækkelagets SK 1      
2 9 3 02 031 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 2A5EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
2 9 3 02 035 lø 03/08 11:20 lø 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Atletico Vollen Ungd...llen Revene      
2 9 3 02 027 lø 03/08 11:20 lø 03/08 2A6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa Kjelsås IL Barca      
2 9 3 02 038 lø 03/08 11:40 lø 03/08 2A5EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn Bækkelagets SK 2      
2 9 3 02 040 lø 03/08 11:40 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...all,IL Sort KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
2 9 3 02 039 lø 03/08 11:50 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa      
2 9 3 02 042 lø 03/08 11:50 lø 03/08 4B2EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Nordstrand IF J2010      
2 9 3 02 041 lø 03/08 11:50 lø 03/08 4B1EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN      
2 9 3 02 044 lø 03/08 11:50 lø 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Try, IL FK Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene      
2 9 3 02 036 lø 03/08 11:50 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå Kjelsås IL Atletico      
2 9 3 02 043 lø 03/08 11:50 lø 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
2 9 3 02 037 lø 03/08 11:50 lø 03/08 2A4EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Vollen Ungd...llen Revene      
2 9 3 02 049 lø 03/08 12:20 lø 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla      
2 9 3 02 047 lø 03/08 12:20 lø 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene      
2 9 3 02 048 lø 03/08 12:20 lø 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...all,IL Sort Nordstrand IF J2010      
2 9 3 02 051 lø 03/08 12:20 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kjelsås IL Real      
2 9 3 02 046 lø 03/08 12:20 lø 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Try, IL FK Bækkelagets SK 1      
2 9 3 02 045 lø 03/08 12:20 lø 03/08 2A4EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
2 9 3 02 050 lø 03/08 12:20 lø 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Atletico KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød      
2 9 3 02 052 lø 03/08 12:20 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn Kjelsås IL Barca