Seneste resultat

Norway Cup 2019 begynder
Slut
28/7
29/7
30/7
31/7
1/8
2/8
3/8

Finals

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
1 14 0 91 075 lø 03/08 08:30 lø 03/08 01 EK11 B14 Playoff A Final Ullern IF 1 0 - 6 Trops FC      
1 15 0 91 034 lø 03/08 11:35 lø 03/08 01 EK11 B15 Playoff A Final Ready 1 0 - 1 Brage Trondenes, FK    
1 16 0 91 002 lø 03/08 11:00 lø 03/08 26 EK11 16E Playoff A Final Strømsgodset Toppfotball 4 - 3 Kristiansund Ballklubb    
1 16 0 91 059 lø 03/08 13:45 lø 03/08 01 EK11 B16 Playoff A Final Vigør, FK 2 - 1 Herd, Spk.    
1 17 0 91 020 lø 03/08 17:10 lø 03/08 01 EK11 B17 Playoff A Final Strindheim Toppfotball 1 2 - 1 Bergen Nord, FK    
1 19 0 91 003 lø 03/08 15:55 lø 03/08 01 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A Final Kharis Academy 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
2 14 0 91 032 lø 03/08 09:25 lø 03/08 01 EK11 G14 Playoff A Final Lillestrøm SK 0 - 1 FK Fyllingsdalen    
2 15 0 91 028 lø 03/08 12:40 lø 03/08 01 EK11 G15 Playoff A Final Stabæk Fotball 5 - 1 Charlottenl...klubb CSK 1    
2 16 0 91 022 lø 03/08 14:50 lø 03/08 01 EK11 G16 Playoff A Final Åndalsnes IF 4 - 0 Bremnes IL    
2 17 0 91 012 lø 03/08 12:30 lø 03/08 26 EK11 17E Playoff A Final Lyn Fotball 0 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball    
2 17 0 91 020 lø 03/08 18:30 lø 03/08 01 EK11 G17 Playoff A Final Fyllingsdalen, FK 4 - 1 P Langfjorden FK Træff    
2 19 0 91 008 lø 03/08 10:20 lø 03/08 01 EK11 G19 Playoff A Final Kolbotn IL 3 - 2 Utleira IL    
1 13 9 91 063 fr 02/08 19:00 fr 02/08 01 EK9 B13 Playoff A Final Stag, SPKL 1 2 - 3 Rival, SK      
1 13 9 92 062 fr 02/08 16:05 fr 02/08 07EK09 B13 Playoff B Final Kvaløya SK 6 - 1 Asker SKK      
1 14 7 91 030 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 1B EK7 B13/14 Playoff A Final Gaza Cannan Football Team 2 - 0 Aurskog/Finstadbru    
1 14 7 92 031 fr 02/08 13:30 fr 02/08 7B EK7 B13/14 Playoff B Final Valldal IL - Fotball 2 - 1 Nordre Fjel... /Skjergard      
1 14 0 92 074 fr 02/08 16:20 fr 02/08 27 EK11 B14 Playoff B Final Gjøa SC New York 0 - 2 Herd, Spk.      
1 15 0 92 036 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 27 EK11 B15 Playoff B Final Junkeren IK 6 - 7 P Rælingen RFK    
1 16 0 92 009 fr 02/08 20:30 fr 02/08 26 EK11 16E Playoff B Final Trygg/Lade, SK 2 - 1 Bodø/Glimt, FK Bodø/Glimt    
1 16 7 91 021 fr 02/08 14:00 fr 02/08 1A EK7 B15/16 Playoff A Final Nesodden IF lag 5 1 - 2 Vanylven Fotballklubb 1    
1 16 7 92 025 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 7A EK7 B15/16 Playoff B Final Oppsal IF Fotball 0 - 2 München Bogenhausen SC      
1 16 0 92 061 fr 02/08 18:30 fr 02/08 27 EK11 B16 Playoff B Final Mosjøen IL 1 0 - 2 Korsvoll IL      
1 17 0 92 020 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 07 EK11 B17 Playoff B Final Kjelsås IL 0 - 3 Alvdal IL      
1 19 0 92 033 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 27 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff B Final Drøbak-Frogn IL 2 - 1 Hallingdal FK    
3 0 7 91 003 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 1A EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er A Playoff A Final Parasport D...Stjernene 1 7 - 0 Vear IF      
3 0 7 92 004 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 11 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er A Playoff B Final Parasport D...Stjernene 2 3 - 0 Åmot IF  
3 0 7 91 002 fr 02/08 15:10 fr 02/08 1A EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff A Final FC Glesborg 2 - 1 Strømsgodse...gt Idrett 1      
3 0 7 92 001 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 08 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff B Final Vear IF 2 - 3 Vålerenga Fotball United    
3 0 7 91 004 fr 02/08 15:10 fr 02/08 1B EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Playoff A Final Ørn Ask Horten, FK 11 - 2 Strømsgodse...gt Idrett 2      
3 0 7 92 005 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 12 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Playoff B Final Parasport D...k Stjernene 5 - 3 Fjellhamar    
2 13 9 91 035 fr 02/08 18:00 fr 02/08 01 EK9 G13 Playoff A Final Bryne FK 1 - 3 AIK FF      
2 13 9 92 037 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 07EK09 G13 Playoff B Final Modum Fotballklubb FK U13 2 - 0 Nesodden IF      
2 14 7 91 022 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 1A EK7 G13/14 Playoff A Final Sotra Sportsklubb Blå 2 - 1 Jinshan Shanghai    
2 14 7 92 021 fr 02/08 13:30 fr 02/08 7A EK7 G13/14 Playoff B Final Averøy Fotball 3 - 0 Åsane Fotball      
2 14 0 92 032 fr 02/08 10:20 fr 02/08 27 EK11 G14 Playoff B Final Sogndal IL 0 - 3 Nittedal    
2 15 0 92 000 fr 02/08 11:20 fr 02/08 27 EK11 G15 Playoff B Final Strindheim IL J15 3 - 1 SK Vedavåg Karmøy      
2 16 7 91 025 fr 02/08 14:00 fr 02/08 1B EK7 G15/16 Playoff A Final Flatås Idrettslag IL 4 - 0 Clausenengen FK    
2 16 7 92 005 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 7B EK7 G15/16 Playoff B Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL      
2 16 0 92 023 fr 02/08 17:20 fr 02/08 27 EK11 G16 Playoff B Final Sogndal IL 0 - 1 Gimletroll, IK-Fotball      
2 17 0 92 024 fr 02/08 19:00 fr 02/08 26 EK11 17E Playoff B Final FTSV Komet Blankenese 0 - 5 Grand Bodø IK    
2 17 0 92 021 fr 02/08 13:40 fr 02/08 27 EK11 G17 Playoff B Final Sotra Sportsklubb J17 4 - 1 Ranheim IL    
2 19 0 92 000 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 27 EK11 G19 Playoff B Final Valur 2 - 0 Strindheim IL    
B11 Pulje 4
Oppsal IF Fotball 2
KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2
B12 Pulje 2
Nordstrand IF Hvit
Høybråten og Stovner IL 1
G11 Pulje 2
Lambertseter IF 1
Høybråten og Stovner IL
B11 Pulje 8
Lyn Fotball løvene
Veitvet SK
G11 Pulje 4
Koll, IL
Lambertseter IF 2
B12 Pulje 4
Årvoll IL 1
Follese FK Tiger
B11 Pulje 6
Bækkelagets SK Tiger
Ørje IL
B11 Pulje 8
Ellingsrud IL
Kolbotn IL 2

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
2 17 0 91 000 lø 03/08 18:00 lø 03/08 03 EK11 G17 Bonsje kamp 3-4 Kolbotn IL 0 - 2 Tiller IL      
1 17 0 91 021 lø 03/08 16:40 lø 03/08 03 EK11 B17 Playoff A Bronze match Valspar FC 4 - 0 Porsanger IL      
1 19 0 91 022 lø 03/08 15:00 lø 03/08 03 EK11 B 18/19 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Greengen FC 3 - 1 FK Fyllingsdalen      
2 16 0 91 023 lø 03/08 14:00 lø 03/08 03 EK11 G16 Playoff A Bronze match Strindheim IL 1 - 0 Ekholt BK      
1 16 0 91 061 lø 03/08 12:55 lø 03/08 03 EK11 B16 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Nordhordland BK Ballklubb 1 - 2 Bærum SK      
2 17 0 91 021 lø 03/08 12:00 lø 03/08 27 EK11 17E Playoff A Bronze match IFK Göteborg 6 - 0 AIK    
2 15 0 91 029 lø 03/08 11:45 lø 03/08 03 EK11 G15 Playoff A Bronze match KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 0 Stoppen Sportsklubb J15      
1 15 0 91 035 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 03 EK11 B15 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Herd, Spk. 3 - 1 Grue IL 2      
1 16 0 91 060 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 27 EK11 16E Playoff A Bronze match KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 - 2 Skeid    
2 19 0 91 009 lø 03/08 09:15 lø 03/08 03 EK11 G19 Playoff A Bronze match Raufoss Fotball 1 1 - 0 Skjold /Falkeid/Stegaberg      
1 19 0 91 030 fr 02/08 19:35 fr 02/08 05 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A Semifinal Kharis Academy 2 - 0 Greengen FC    
1 19 0 91 031 fr 02/08 19:35 fr 02/08 06 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A Semifinal KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 0 FK Fyllingsdalen    
2 19 0 91 006 fr 02/08 19:30 fr 02/08 29 EK11 G19 Playoff A Semifinal Raufoss Fotball 1 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL    
2 19 0 91 007 fr 02/08 19:30 fr 02/08 28 EK11 G19 Playoff A Semifinal Utleira IL 3 - 1 Skjold /Falkeid/Stegaberg    
1 11 7 04 014 fr 02/08 19:00 fr 02/08 08 EK7 B11 Pulje 4 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
1 12 7 02 015 fr 02/08 19:00 fr 02/08 09 EK7 B12 Pulje 2 Nordstrand IF Hvit 4 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1    
2 14 0 91 020 fr 02/08 19:00 fr 02/08 03 EK11 G14 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Heming, IL 2 - 0 Skeid      
1 17 0 91 014 fr 02/08 18:15 fr 02/08 28 EK11 B17 Playoff A Semifinal Strindheim Toppfotball 1 4 - 2 Valspar FC    
1 17 0 91 015 fr 02/08 18:15 fr 02/08 29 EK11 B17 Playoff A Semifinal Bergen Nord, FK 5 - 0 Porsanger IL    
2 17 0 91 018 fr 02/08 18:15 fr 02/08 05 EK11 G17 Playoff A Semifinal Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 - 0 Tiller IL    
2 17 0 91 019 fr 02/08 18:15 fr 02/08 06 EK11 G17 Playoff A Semifinal Kolbotn IL 0 - 1 Langfjorden FK Træff    
1 11 7 08 013 fr 02/08 18:00 fr 02/08 08 EK7 B11 Pulje 8 Lyn Fotball løvene 4 - 3 Veitvet SK  
1 12 7 04 020 fr 02/08 18:00 fr 02/08 09 EK7 B12 Pulje 4 Årvoll IL 1 4 - 1 Follese FK Tiger    
1 14 0 91 074 fr 02/08 18:00 fr 02/08 03 EK11 B14 Playoff A Bronze match Asker Fotball 0 - 1 Bangkok Christian College      
2 11 7 02 010 fr 02/08 18:00 fr 02/08 10 EK7 G11 Pulje 2 Lambertseter IF 1 0 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL  
2 11 7 04 020 fr 02/08 18:00 fr 02/08 11 EK7 G11 Pulje 4 Koll, IL 1 - 2 Lambertseter IF 2  
1 11 7 02 020 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 09 EK7 B11 Pulje 2 Lyn Fotball Ullevål 2 0 - 11 Stabæk Fotball  
1 11 7 06 014 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 11 EK7 B11 Pulje 6 Bækkelagets SK Tiger 0 - 4 Ørje IL    
1 11 7 08 014 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 13 EK7 B11 Pulje 8 Ellingsrud IL 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL 2  
1 11 7 10 020 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 08 EK7 B11 Pulje 10 Vålerenga Fotball Ørn 2 - 3 Nordstrand IF Lag 12  
1 15 0 91 032 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 28 EK11 B15 Playoff A Semifinal Ready 1 1 - 0 Grue IL 2    
1 15 0 91 033 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 29 EK11 B15 Playoff A Semifinal Brage Trondenes, FK 1 - 0 Herd, Spk.    
1 16 0 91 057 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 32 EK11 B16 Playoff A Semifinal Nordhordland BK Ballklubb 0 - 1 Vigør, FK    
1 16 0 91 058 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 36 EK11 B16 Playoff A Semifinal Bærum SK 0 - 1 Herd, Spk.    
2 15 0 91 026 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 05 EK11 G15 Playoff A Semifinal Stabæk Fotball 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
2 15 0 91 027 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 06 EK11 G15 Playoff A Semifinal Charlottenl...klubb CSK 1 4 - 0 Stoppen Sportsklubb J15    
2 16 0 91 020 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 30 EK11 G16 Playoff A Semifinal Strindheim IL 0 - 3 Åndalsnes IF    
2 16 0 91 021 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 31 EK11 G16 Playoff A Semifinal Ekholt BK 1 - 2 Bremnes IL    
1 16 0 92 001 fr 02/08 16:45 fr 02/08 26 EK11 16E Playoff B Semifinal Bodø/Glimt, FK Bodø/Glimt 1 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball    
1 11 7 04 012 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 09 EK7 B11 Pulje 4 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 1 - 2 Årvoll IL Rød  
1 11 7 04 013 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 11 EK7 B11 Pulje 4 Nordstrand IF Lag 13 1 - 2 Nordby IL    
1 11 7 06 013 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 15 EK7 B11 Pulje 6 Kolbotn IL 3 0 - 3 Kjelsås IL United    
1 11 7 10 018 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 12 EK7 B11 Pulje 10 Løvenstad Tigers 3 - 2 Kolbotn IL 4  
1 11 7 10 019 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 13 EK7 B11 Pulje 10 Abildsø IL Grønn 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5  
1 12 7 02 014 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 08 EK7 B12 Pulje 2 Veitvet SK 4 - 2 Bøfjord IL  
1 12 7 02 016 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 10 EK7 B12 Pulje 2 Vålerenga Fotball Blå 1 - 1 Årvoll IL 2  
1 13 9 91 062 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 38 EK9 B13 Bronse kamp 3-4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 0 - 2 Nest-Sotra Fotball 1    
1 14 0 91 072 fr 02/08 15:30 fr 02/08 29 EK11 B14 Playoff A Semifinal Ullern IF 1 3 - 1 Asker Fotball    
1 14 0 91 073 fr 02/08 15:30 fr 02/08 28 EK11 B14 Playoff A Semifinal Bangkok Christian College 0 - 3 Trops FC    
1 16 0 92 000 fr 02/08 15:30 fr 02/08 26 EK11 16E Playoff B Semifinal Trygg/Lade, SK 2 - 1 IFK Göteborg    
2 14 0 91 030 fr 02/08 15:30 fr 02/08 05 EK11 G14 Playoff A Semifinal Lillestrøm SK 3 - 1 Heming, IL