Ekeberg

Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
1 10 3 02 007 Sa 03/08 09:00 Sa 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Rød Oppsal IF Fotball 5      
1 7 3 02 072 Sa 03/08 09:10 Sa 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Manglerud S...IL Panthers      
1 7 3 02 062 Sa 03/08 09:20 Sa 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 3 Nordstrand IF 7 - Jerv      
1 10 3 02 005 Sa 03/08 09:30 Sa 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kløfta Gutta Krutt Røa IL Lysejordet Rød      
1 7 3 02 017 Sa 03/08 09:40 Sa 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
2 9 3 02 013 Sa 03/08 09:50 Sa 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungd...llen Revene KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
2 8 3 01 009 Sa 03/08 10:00 Sa 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Abildsø IL Rosa      
1 7 3 02 067 Sa 03/08 10:10 Sa 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 4 Nordstrand IF 1 - Bjørn      
1 7 3 02 016 Sa 03/08 10:20 Sa 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Nordstrand ... - Grevling      
2 9 3 02 019 Sa 03/08 10:30 Sa 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Atletico Manglerud S...all,IL Sort      
2 8 3 01 026 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Svart KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 7 3 02 005 Sa 03/08 10:50 Sa 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
2 8 3 01 020 Sa 03/08 11:00 Sa 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Grønn 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 02 047 Sa 03/08 11:10 Sa 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 4 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons      
1 11 3 02 011 Sa 03/08 11:20 Sa 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
1 7 3 02 028 Sa 03/08 11:30 Sa 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 8 3 02 085 Sa 03/08 11:40 Sa 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13 Kjelsås IL 4      
2 8 3 01 031 Sa 03/08 11:50 Sa 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Abildsø IL Svart      
1 7 3 02 103 Sa 03/08 12:00 Sa 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 6 - Isbjørn Haslum IL Løvene      
1 8 3 02 095 Sa 03/08 12:10 Sa 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL H 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
2 9 3 02 050 Sa 03/08 12:20 Sa 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Atletico KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød      
2 8 3 01 035 Sa 03/08 12:30 Sa 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Grønn 1 Ørje IL      
1 10 3 02 041 Sa 03/08 12:50 Sa 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 6 Oppsal IF Fotball 4      
1 9 3 02 002 Sa 03/08 13:40 Sa 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 2 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 6 3 02 000 Sa 03/08 13:50 Sa 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 Abildsø IL 1      
1 8 3 02 005 Sa 03/08 14:10 Sa 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Nordstrand IF 5      
1 9 3 02 011 Sa 03/08 14:20 Sa 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kråkstad IL Rovers KFUM-Kam. O...2 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 025 Sa 03/08 14:40 Sa 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...3 KFUM Oslo Bækkelagets SK 10      
1 6 3 02 011 Sa 03/08 14:50 Sa 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 Manglerud S...IL Phanters      
1 8 3 02 039 Sa 03/08 15:00 Sa 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 2 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 9 3 02 044 Sa 03/08 15:10 Sa 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ball,IL Rød Bækkelagets SK 10      
1 6 3 02 024 Sa 03/08 15:20 Sa 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Vålerenga Fotball Tigers Manglerud S...IL Phanters      
1 9 3 02 101 Sa 03/08 15:30 Sa 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 5 Manglerud S...ball,IL Rød      
1 8 3 02 056 Sa 03/08 15:40 Sa 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL E Nordstrand IF 6      
1 9 3 02 028 Sa 03/08 15:50 Sa 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ball,IL Rød Røa IL Bogstad 3      
1 9 3 02 046 Sa 03/08 16:00 Sa 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Skedsmo Grå KFUM-Kam. O...3 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 105 Sa 03/08 16:10 Sa 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 1 Lambertsete...Incredibles      
1 6 3 02 037 Sa 03/08 16:20 Sa 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 6 Manglerud S...IL Phanters      
1 8 3 02 109 Sa 03/08 16:30 Sa 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL G Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 113 Sa 03/08 16:40 Sa 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 9 3 02 113 Sa 03/08 16:50 Sa 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 2 Tigre 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 1      
1 9 3 02 087 Sa 03/08 17:00 Sa 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Raptors KFUM-Kam. O...2 KFUM Oslo