Ekeberg

Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
1 7 3 01 005 Fr 02/08 10:30 Fr 02/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga F...renga Grønn Abildsø IL 3      
1 8 3 01 004 Fr 02/08 10:40 Fr 02/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 2 Hakadal hvit      
1 6 3 01 005 Fr 02/08 11:00 Fr 02/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Gul Bækkelagets SK Blå      
1 8 3 01 010 Fr 02/08 11:10 Fr 02/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Ready Ben Reddik      
1 7 3 01 013 Fr 02/08 11:30 Fr 02/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Pumas Vålerenga F...renga Grønn      
2 7 3 01 008 Fr 02/08 11:40 Fr 02/08 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kattene      
1 6 3 01 015 Fr 02/08 12:00 Fr 02/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Grønn Bækkelagets SK Rød      
1 8 3 01 027 Fr 02/08 12:10 Fr 02/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Tippen KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 6 3 01 019 Fr 02/08 12:30 Fr 02/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Hobøl IL - ...ll Ninjaene Bækkelagets SK Grønn      
2 7 3 01 020 Fr 02/08 12:40 Fr 02/08 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød      
1 7 3 01 012 Fr 02/08 13:00 Fr 02/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Wolves Skedsmo Ørner      
2 7 3 01 029 Fr 02/08 13:10 Fr 02/08 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Vålerenga Fotball 1 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 10 3 01 011 Fr 02/08 13:50 Fr 02/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Kråkstad IL Albion Lyn Fotball Lyn Grønn      
2 9 3 01 002 Fr 02/08 14:00 Fr 02/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
2 11 3 01 003 Fr 02/08 14:10 Fr 02/08 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Bækkelagets...Tonsenhagen Skedsmo 3      
1 10 3 01 018 Fr 02/08 14:30 Fr 02/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Holter Real Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 9 3 01 011 Fr 02/08 14:40 Fr 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. O...6 KFUM Oslo Vålerenga F... Tornados 1      
1 10 3 01 020 Fr 02/08 14:50 Fr 02/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Lyn Fotball Lyn Blå Holter Real      
2 9 3 01 009 Fr 02/08 15:00 Fr 02/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Oppegård IL      
1 11 3 01 008 Fr 02/08 15:10 Fr 02/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Berg IL Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
1 9 3 01 021 Fr 02/08 15:20 Fr 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. O...2 KFUM Oslo Vålerenga F... Tornados 1      
1 10 3 01 021 Fr 02/08 15:30 Fr 02/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Lyn Fotball Lyn Rød Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 9 3 01 031 Fr 02/08 15:50 Fr 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga F... Tornados 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 6      
1 10 3 01 015 Fr 02/08 16:00 Fr 02/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 4 BSK vest      
2 11 3 01 023 Fr 02/08 16:10 Fr 02/08 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Skedsmo 2 Abildsø IL 2      
1 9 3 01 041 Fr 02/08 16:20 Fr 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga F... Tornados 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 4      
1 11 3 01 013 Fr 02/08 16:30 Fr 02/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 11 3 01 011 Fr 02/08 16:40 Fr 02/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 Bækkelagets SK 5