Røa IL

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
2 11 7 01 002 So 28/07 09:00 So 28/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Røa IL 1 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød    
2 15 0 12 000 So 28/07 09:50 So 28/07 02 AB11 G15 Grp 12 Askøy Sportsklubb 2 0 - 6 Røa IL 1      
2 15 0 07 001 So 28/07 09:50 So 28/07 02 RU11 G15 Grp 7 Røa IL 2 5 - 0 Nord, SK - Fotball      
2 14 0 01 000 So 28/07 10:50 So 28/07 32 EK11 G14 Grp 1 Ranheim IL 1 0 - 2 Røa IL    
2 11 7 01 004 So 28/07 12:00 So 28/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Røa IL 4 - 3 Søndre Land...ll - Yngres    
2 13 9 05 000 So 28/07 13:10 So 28/07 03 VA9 G13 Grp 5 Lørenskog Superjenter 2 - 4 Røa IL 2      
1 16 7 13 000 So 28/07 13:15 So 28/07 17 EK7 B15/16 Grp 13 Røa IL G16 9 - 0 Lysekloster/Nore Neset  
1 14 7 14 002 So 28/07 13:15 So 28/07 23 EK7 B13/14 Grp 14 Røa IL 1 - 5 Magnet Youth SO    
2 17 0 05 000 So 28/07 13:55 So 28/07 01 FU11 G17 Grp 5 Røa IL 0 - 6 Ranheim IL      
1 16 7 02 000 So 28/07 17:15 So 28/07 09 VA7 B15/16 Grp 2 Røa IL G15 4 - 2 Åkra IL - Fotball      
2 13 9 16 001 So 28/07 18:10 So 28/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 16 Røa IL 1 6 - 0 Skjetten      
2 13 9 16 002 Mo 29/07 09:00 Mo 29/07 40 EK9 G13 Grp 16 FC Moosinning 6 - 1 Røa IL 1    
2 13 9 05 003 Mo 29/07 09:00 Mo 29/07 03 VA9 G13 Grp 5 Røa IL 2 3 - 6 Follese FK      
2 15 0 07 003 Mo 29/07 09:50 Mo 29/07 32 EK11 G15 Grp 7 Røa IL 2 2 - 0 Sotra Sportsklubb J15    
2 15 0 12 007 Mo 29/07 09:50 Mo 29/07 R37EK11 Nordstrand G15 Grp 12 Røa IL 1 1 - 0 Drangedal IL      
2 14 0 01 007 Mo 29/07 10:50 Mo 29/07 R37EK11 Nordstrand G14 Grp 1 Røa IL 0 - 0 Torridal IL      
1 16 7 13 002 Mo 29/07 12:00 Mo 29/07 05 AB7 B15/16 Grp 13 Langevåg IL - Fotball 0 - 6 Røa IL G16      
2 17 0 05 001 Mo 29/07 13:55 Mo 29/07 28 EK11 G17 Grp 5 Central CA ...er Alliance 7 - 0 Røa IL    
1 16 7 02 002 Mo 29/07 14:15 Mo 29/07 18 EK7 B15/16 Grp 2 Trygg/Lade, SK 6 - 0 Røa IL G15  
1 16 7 13 005 Mo 29/07 16:15 Mo 29/07 06 AB7 B15/16 Grp 13 Røa IL G16 11 - 2 Sveio IL      
1 14 7 14 000 Mo 29/07 19:30 Mo 29/07 04 VA7 B13/14 Grp 14 Røa IL 0 - 7 Tornado Måløy FK      
2 11 7 01 008 Di 30/07 09:00 Di 30/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 6 - 0 Røa IL    
2 15 0 07 005 Di 30/07 09:50 Di 30/07 03 RU11 G15 Grp 7 Fjellhamar FK 5 - 0 Røa IL 2      
2 15 0 12 004 Di 30/07 09:50 Di 30/07 05 RU11 G15 Grp 12 Røa IL 1 0 - 1 Surnadal IL      
2 14 0 01 004 Di 30/07 10:50 Di 30/07 01 HA11 G14 Grp 1 Røa IL 5 - 0 Kolnes IL      
1 14 7 14 003 Di 30/07 11:00 Di 30/07 23 EK7 B13/14 Grp 14 Stegaberg IL 2 3 - 3 Røa IL      
2 11 7 01 010 Di 30/07 12:00 Di 30/07 11 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Røa IL 0 - 2 Heming, IL Tigers  
1 16 7 13 009 Di 30/07 13:15 Di 30/07 07 AB7 B15/16 Grp 13 Røa IL G16 3 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK      
2 17 0 05 004 Di 30/07 13:55 Di 30/07 02 EK11 G17 Grp 5 Røa IL 1 - 4 Åsane Fotball    
1 16 7 02 005 Di 30/07 14:15 Di 30/07 09 VA7 B15/16 Grp 2 Røa IL G15 0 - 11 Tana Ballklubb      
2 14 0 01 003 Di 30/07 15:10 Di 30/07 45 EK11 G14 Grp 1 Askøy Sportsklubb 2 0 - 4 Røa IL      
2 13 9 05 004 Di 30/07 15:40 Di 30/07 05 FU9 G13 Grp 5 Røa IL 2 8 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
2 15 0 12 003 Di 30/07 16:10 Di 30/07 06 RU11 G15 Grp 12 Charlottenl...klubb CSK 1 3 - 0 Røa IL 1      
2 13 9 16 005 Di 30/07 18:10 Di 30/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 16 Fron Fotball 2010 2 - 1 Røa IL 1      
1 14 7 92 033 Mi 31/07 08:00 Mi 31/07 16 EK7 B13/14 Playoff B 1/32-Finale Røa IL 9 - 1 College Saint Marc  
2 15 0 92 030 Mi 31/07 11:15 Mi 31/07 02 AB11 G15 Playoff B 1/16-Finale Røa IL 1 7 - 0 Skogsvåg IL      
2 17 0 92 000 Mi 31/07 11:15 Mi 31/07 06 EK11 G17 Playoff B 1/16-Finale Røa IL 4 - 5 P Hållingen, IL    
2 13 9 91 003 Mi 31/07 13:00 Mi 31/07 07 VA9 G13 Playoff A 1/32-Finale Skeid 3 - 1 Røa IL 1      
1 14 7 92 012 Mi 31/07 14:15 Mi 31/07 05 AB7 B13/14 Playoff B 1/16-Finale Sokndal Idr...b - fotball 2 - 1 Røa IL      
2 13 9 91 010 Mi 31/07 17:10 Mi 31/07 03 FU9 G13 Playoff A 1/16-Finale Langhus IL Fotball CRAZY 4 - 1 Røa IL 2      
1 16 7 91 011 Mi 31/07 18:15 Mi 31/07 19 EK7 B15/16 Playoff A 1/8-Finale Røa IL G16 4 - 3 Hareid IL    
1 16 7 92 017 Mi 31/07 20:15 Mi 31/07 19 EK7 B15/16 Playoff B 1/8-Finale Røa IL G15 0 - 7 Kjelsås IL    
2 15 0 92 011 Do 01/08 08:00 Do 01/08 01 AB11 G15 Playoff B 1/8-Finale Røa IL 1 1 - 4 Bryne FK      
2 11 7 01 014 Do 01/08 09:00 Do 01/08 11 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 1 2 - 0 Røa IL  
3 0 7 02 009 Do 01/08 11:00 Do 01/08 15 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Grp 2 Parasport D...k Stjernene 7 - 0 Røa IL  
2 15 0 91 008 Do 01/08 11:30 Do 01/08 31 EK11 G15 Playoff A 1/16-Finale Kolbotn IL Hvit 3 - 0 Røa IL 2    
2 11 7 01 018 Do 01/08 12:00 Do 01/08 12 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Kjelsås IL 2 1 - 0 Røa IL    
1 16 7 91 017 Do 01/08 13:15 Do 01/08 19 EK7 B15/16 Playoff A 1/4-Finale Røa IL G16 2 - 4 Vanylven Fotballklubb 1  
2 14 0 91 011 Do 01/08 15:15 Do 01/08 03 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/16-Finale Førde IL 1 5 - 0 Røa IL      
3 0 7 02 010 Do 01/08 16:00 Do 01/08 12 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Grp 2 Røa IL 3 - 15 Kvik Halden FK Halden  
3 0 7 92 003 Fr 02/08 11:00 Fr 02/08 15 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Playoff B Halbfinale Røa IL 2 - 9 Fjellhamar  
1 10 3 02 004 Sa 03/08 09:00 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Gul Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 10 3 02 009 Sa 03/08 09:00 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Blå Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
1 10 3 02 007 Sa 03/08 09:00 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Rød Oppsal IF Fotball 5      
1 11 3 02 002 Sa 03/08 09:00 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad boys Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
1 10 3 02 036 Sa 03/08 09:30 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid A-laget Røa IL Lysejordet Blå      
1 11 3 02 006 Sa 03/08 09:30 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL rakettene Try, IL FK      
1 10 3 02 005 Sa 03/08 09:30 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kløfta Gutta Krutt Røa IL Lysejordet Rød      
1 11 3 02 005 Sa 03/08 09:30 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad boys Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 10 3 02 008 Sa 03/08 09:40 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kråkstad IL Wanderers Røa IL Lysejordet Gul      
1 10 3 02 014 Sa 03/08 10:00 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Rød Fet United      
1 10 3 02 019 Sa 03/08 10:30 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 9 Røa IL Lysejordet Gul      
1 11 3 02 008 Sa 03/08 10:30 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 Røa IL rakettene      
1 10 3 02 018 Sa 03/08 10:30 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Rød Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 11 3 02 012 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 Røa IL Bogstad boys      
1 10 3 02 029 Sa 03/08 11:00 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Blå Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 11 3 02 013 Sa 03/08 11:10 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 Røa IL rakettene      
1 10 3 02 006 Sa 03/08 11:30 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Gul Oppsal IF Fotball 4      
1 10 3 02 038 Sa 03/08 11:40 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kråkstad IL Wanderers Røa IL Lysejordet Rød      
1 10 3 02 042 Sa 03/08 11:40 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Fet United Røa IL Lysejordet Blå      
1 11 3 02 014 Sa 03/08 11:50 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad boys Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 11 3 02 015 Sa 03/08 11:50 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL rakettene Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 10 3 02 033 Sa 03/08 12:20 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Fet United Røa IL Lysejordet Gul      
1 10 3 02 015 Sa 03/08 12:30 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Blå Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 11 3 02 000 Sa 03/08 12:30 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 Røa IL rakettene      
1 11 3 02 009 Sa 03/08 12:50 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad boys Try, IL FK      
1 9 3 02 019 Sa 03/08 13:40 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 1 Røa IL Bogstad 4      
1 9 3 02 002 Sa 03/08 13:40 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 2 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 9 3 02 007 Sa 03/08 13:40 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 3 Bækkelagets SK 10      
1 9 3 02 014 Sa 03/08 13:50 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL 1 Tigre Røa IL Bogstad 1      
1 9 3 02 081 Sa 03/08 13:50 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Rage Kambo IL Liverpool      
1 8 3 02 002 Sa 03/08 14:00 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet Kjelsås IL 2      
1 9 3 02 018 Sa 03/08 14:10 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 4 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 9 3 02 001 Sa 03/08 14:20 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 2 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 9 3 02 032 Sa 03/08 14:20 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 1 Grüner Fotb...L 4 Tigre 4      
1 8 3 02 022 Sa 03/08 14:20 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL C Røa IL 2 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 045 Sa 03/08 14:30 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL B Røa IL 1 Lysejordet      
1 9 3 02 006 Sa 03/08 14:30 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Rage Vollen Ungdomslag 3      
1 9 3 02 038 Sa 03/08 14:40 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 4 Grüner Fotb...L 3 Tigre 3      
1 9 3 02 086 Sa 03/08 14:50 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 9 Røa IL Bogstad 3      
1 9 3 02 048 Sa 03/08 14:50 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 1 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 026 Sa 03/08 14:50 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Kolbotn IL F      
1 9 3 02 029 Sa 03/08 14:50 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Raptors Skedsmo Grå      
1 8 3 02 051 Sa 03/08 15:10 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 9 3 02 063 Sa 03/08 15:20 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 3 Kråkstad IL Rovers      
1 9 3 02 068 Sa 03/08 15:30 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 1 Vollen Ungdomslag 2      
1 9 3 02 061 Sa 03/08 15:30 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Raptors KFUM-Kam. O...3 KFUM Oslo      
1 8 3 02 052 Sa 03/08 15:40 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Nordstrand IF 3      
1 9 3 02 073 Sa 03/08 15:50 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...8 KFUM Oslo Røa IL Rage      
1 9 3 02 043 Sa 03/08 15:50 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 2 Manglerud S...,IL Oransje      
1 9 3 02 028 Sa 03/08 15:50 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ball,IL Rød Røa IL Bogstad 3      
1 8 3 02 077 Sa 03/08 16:00 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet      
1 9 3 02 047 Sa 03/08 16:00 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...all,IL Hvit Røa IL Raptors      
1 8 3 02 078 Sa 03/08 16:10 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet      
1 9 3 02 105 Sa 03/08 16:10 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 1 Lambertsete...Incredibles      
1 9 3 02 059 Sa 03/08 16:20 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 3 KFUM-Kam. O...0 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 076 Sa 03/08 16:20 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Skedsmo Brun Røa IL Bogstad 2      
1 9 3 02 094 Sa 03/08 16:30 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Rage Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 9 3 02 058 Sa 03/08 16:30 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Raptors Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 8 3 02 112 Sa 03/08 16:30 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
1 9 3 02 114 Sa 03/08 16:40 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...7 KFUM Oslo Røa IL Bogstad 4      
1 8 3 02 113 Sa 03/08 16:40 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 9 3 02 109 Sa 03/08 17:00 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 4 Røa IL Bogstad 4      
1 9 3 02 099 Sa 03/08 17:00 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...9 KFUM Oslo Røa IL Bogstad 2      
1 9 3 02 077 Sa 03/08 17:00 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Grønn Røa IL Rage      
1 9 3 02 087 Sa 03/08 17:00 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Raptors KFUM-Kam. O...2 KFUM Oslo