Kolbotn IL

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
2 11 7 01 001 So 28/07 09:00 So 28/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 1 3 - 3 Heming, IL Tigers    
1 14 0 15 001 So 28/07 09:00 So 28/07 02 VA11 B14 Grp 15 IL Jotun 4 - 1 Kolbotn IL Hvit      
1 14 0 13 001 So 28/07 09:00 So 28/07 06 EK11 B14 Grp 13 Kolbotn IL 4 - 0 Stoppen Sportsklubb Black    
2 15 0 04 000 So 28/07 09:50 So 28/07 02 FU11 G15 Grp 4 Bremnes IL 1 - 9 Kolbotn IL Hvit      
2 12 7 02 001 So 28/07 10:00 So 28/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Ramnes IF J12 Blå 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds C    
2 12 7 04 002 So 28/07 11:00 So 28/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Diamonds D 3 - 1 Skåla IL J12    
2 12 7 01 002 So 28/07 11:00 So 28/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Sogndal IL 1 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds A    
2 12 7 03 001 So 28/07 11:00 So 28/07 11 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Diamonds B 2 - 1 Nittedal    
2 11 7 01 003 So 28/07 12:00 So 28/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 1 1 - 1 Kjelsås IL 2  
2 13 9 06 001 So 28/07 13:10 So 28/07 03 FU9 G13 Grp 6 Kolbotn IL 1 3 - 1 Vestnes Varfjell IL      
2 12 7 03 003 So 28/07 14:00 So 28/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Koll, IL 3 - 3 Kolbotn IL Diamonds B    
1 11 7 03 004 So 28/07 14:00 So 28/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 1 2 - 5 Heming, IL  
2 12 7 04 005 So 28/07 14:00 So 28/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Ramnes IF J12 Hvit 1 - 3 Kolbotn IL Diamonds D  
2 12 7 01 004 So 28/07 14:00 So 28/07 12 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds A    
2 12 7 02 006 So 28/07 16:00 So 28/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds C 1 - 2 Sogndal IL 2  
1 14 0 24 001 So 28/07 16:10 So 28/07 01 FU11 B14 Grp 24 Haugar, SK 5 - 1 Kolbotn IL Blå      
1 11 7 03 001 So 28/07 17:00 So 28/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Gjelleråsen Grønn 8 - 0 Kolbotn IL 1  
2 14 0 13 002 So 28/07 17:10 So 28/07 05 EK11 G14 Grp 13 Kolbotn IL 2 - 0 Haugar, SK 1    
1 15 0 08 000 So 28/07 17:10 So 28/07 30 EK11 B15 Grp 8 Ølen IL - fotballgr. 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL    
2 13 9 15 002 So 28/07 17:20 So 28/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 G13 Grp 15 TuS Felde 2 - 0 Kolbotn IL 2      
1 19 0 05 000 So 28/07 18:10 So 28/07 29 EK11 B 18/19 Grp 5 Kolbotn IL 8 - 0 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK    
2 17 0 07 001 So 28/07 19:25 So 28/07 28 EK11 G17 Grp 7 Kolbotn IL 9 - 0 Bremnes IL    
2 19 0 04 001 So 28/07 19:25 So 28/07 06 EK11 G19 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL 1 - 1 Valur    
2 14 0 13 004 Mo 29/07 09:00 Mo 29/07 36 EK11 G14 Grp 13 Nordhordland BK 0 - 5 Kolbotn IL    
2 11 7 04 005 Mo 29/07 09:00 Mo 29/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. O...ffa Tigrene 0 - 5 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 2    
2 13 9 15 001 Mo 29/07 09:00 Mo 29/07 04 FU9 G13 Grp 15 Kolbotn IL 2 0 - 2 Seljord IL      
2 15 0 04 003 Mo 29/07 09:50 Mo 29/07 04 RU11 G15 Grp 4 Førde IL 1 - 4 Kolbotn IL Hvit      
2 13 9 06 003 Mo 29/07 10:40 Mo 29/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 6 Haugar, SK 3 0 - 9 Kolbotn IL 1      
1 14 0 13 003 Mo 29/07 10:50 Mo 29/07 02 FU11 B14 Grp 13 Brage Trondenes, FK 1 - 4 Kolbotn IL      
1 14 0 15 002 Mo 29/07 10:50 Mo 29/07 01 AB11 B14 Grp 15 Kolbotn IL Hvit 0 - 2 Spydeberg IL G14      
1 14 0 24 002 Mo 29/07 10:50 Mo 29/07 28 EK11 B14 Grp 24 Kolbotn IL Blå 0 - 8 Averøy Fotball    
2 11 7 04 007 Mo 29/07 12:00 Mo 29/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Lyn Fotball Ullevål 0 - 13 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 2    
2 19 0 04 005 Mo 29/07 12:40 Mo 29/07 44 EK11 G19 Grp 4 Grand Bodø IK 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL      
1 11 7 06 000 Mo 29/07 13:00 Mo 29/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Ørje IL 3 - 0 Kolbotn IL 3    
2 17 0 07 003 Mo 29/07 13:55 Mo 29/07 01 RU11 G17 Grp 7 Kolbotn IL 1 - 2 Nittedal      
1 19 0 05 002 Mo 29/07 13:55 Mo 29/07 31 EK11 B 18/19 Grp 5 Minde IL 0 - 4 Kolbotn IL    
1 11 7 08 000 Mo 29/07 14:00 Mo 29/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Kolbotn IL 2 2 - 6 Lyn Fotball løvene    
1 11 7 10 003 Mo 29/07 14:00 Mo 29/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Kolbotn IL 4 3 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5    
1 11 7 06 004 Mo 29/07 16:00 Mo 29/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 6 - 2 Kolbotn IL 3    
1 11 7 10 006 Mo 29/07 17:00 Mo 29/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Nordstrand IF Lag 12 6 - 0 Kolbotn IL 4  
1 11 7 08 002 Mo 29/07 17:00 Mo 29/07 08 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Kolbotn IL 2 4 - 4 Veitvet SK  
1 15 0 08 003 Mo 29/07 18:10 Mo 29/07 03 AB11 B15 Grp 8 Kolbotn IL 9 - 0 Ål IL Gutter 15      
2 12 7 01 012 Di 30/07 09:00 Di 30/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Diamonds A 7 - 0 Frigg Oslo FK - Fotball  
2 11 7 01 007 Di 30/07 09:00 Di 30/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Søndre Land...ll - Yngres 2 - 4 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 1  
1 14 0 24 004 Di 30/07 09:00 Di 30/07 04 RU11 B14 Grp 24 Heggedal IL 5 - 1 Kolbotn IL Blå      
1 14 0 13 005 Di 30/07 09:00 Di 30/07 44 EK11 B14 Grp 13 Kolbotn IL 1 - 0 Eidanger IL      
2 14 0 13 003 Di 30/07 10:50 Di 30/07 04 AB11 G14 Grp 13 Kolbotn IL 2 - 2 IL Jotun      
2 12 7 03 007 Di 30/07 11:00 Di 30/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Diamonds B 3 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL  
2 12 7 04 009 Di 30/07 11:00 Di 30/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Lille Tøyen FK 0 - 5 Kolbotn IL Diamonds D  
2 11 7 01 011 Di 30/07 12:00 Di 30/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød 2 - 4 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 1    
1 19 0 05 004 Di 30/07 13:55 Di 30/07 04 EK11 B 18/19 Grp 5 Kolbotn IL 5 - 0 Vaaler IF    
2 12 7 02 010 Di 30/07 14:00 Di 30/07 11 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Hasle-Løren IL Rød 1 - 0 Kolbotn IL Diamonds C    
2 12 7 03 011 Di 30/07 14:00 Di 30/07 12 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Modum Fotballklubb J12 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds B    
1 11 7 03 018 Di 30/07 15:00 Di 30/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 1 2 - 5 Oslo City FC    
2 12 7 04 011 Di 30/07 15:00 Di 30/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Diamonds D 1 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3  
1 14 0 15 004 Di 30/07 15:10 Di 30/07 32 EK11 B14 Grp 15 Villasanta Cosov 2 3 - 1 Kolbotn IL Hvit    
1 15 0 08 004 Di 30/07 15:10 Di 30/07 06 EK11 B15 Grp 8 Kolbotn IL 0 - 0 Melhus IL    
2 13 9 06 004 Di 30/07 15:40 Di 30/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 G13 Grp 6 Jerusalem Girls 1 - 5 Kolbotn IL 1      
2 14 0 13 008 Di 30/07 16:10 Di 30/07 45 EK11 G14 Grp 13 Åndalsnes ÅIF/IIL 2 - 2 Kolbotn IL      
2 13 9 15 005 Di 30/07 16:30 Di 30/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 15 Kolbotn IL 2 0 - 2 Molde FK      
2 12 7 02 013 Di 30/07 17:00 Di 30/07 11 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds C 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1  
2 15 0 04 004 Di 30/07 17:10 Di 30/07 44 EK11 G15 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Hvit 1 - 0 SK Vedavåg Karmøy      
2 19 0 04 003 Di 30/07 18:10 Di 30/07 03 AB11 G19 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL 1 - 0 Tiller IL      
2 17 0 07 005 Di 30/07 18:10 Di 30/07 32 EK11 G17 Grp 7 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 1 Kolbotn IL    
1 11 7 03 007 Di 30/07 20:00 Di 30/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 1 3 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 5    
1 14 0 92 005 Mi 31/07 08:00 Mi 31/07 45 EK11 B14 Playoff B 1/64-Finale Kolbotn IL Hvit 2 - 3 Brøttum IL    
1 14 0 92 010 Mi 31/07 08:00 Mi 31/07 01 RU11 B14 Playoff B 1/64-Finale Kolbotn IL Blå 0 - 5 Førde IL      
2 13 9 92 003 Mi 31/07 08:50 Mi 31/07 05 FU9 G13 Playoff B 1/32-Finale Oppsal IF Fotball 2 - 1 Kolbotn IL 2      
2 11 7 04 002 Mi 31/07 11:00 Mi 31/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 2 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå  
1 11 7 06 006 Mi 31/07 11:00 Mi 31/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Kolbotn IL 3 0 - 3 Koll, IL United  
1 11 7 08 019 Mi 31/07 11:00 Mi 31/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Rustad IL Hvit 1 - 6 Kolbotn IL 2  
1 11 7 10 009 Mi 31/07 13:00 Mi 31/07 08 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Kolbotn IL 4 1 - 8 Huk FK  
1 14 0 91 019 Mi 31/07 13:30 Mi 31/07 30 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/32-Finale Kolbotn IL 1 - 0 Åkra IL - Fotball    
2 11 7 04 017 Mi 31/07 14:00 Mi 31/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 2 6 - 0 Lambertseter IF 2    
1 11 7 06 009 Mi 31/07 14:00 Mi 31/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK Tiger 3 - 5 Kolbotn IL 3    
1 11 7 08 008 Mi 31/07 15:00 Mi 31/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL 2 - 2 Kolbotn IL 2  
1 11 7 10 012 Mi 31/07 16:00 Mi 31/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Vålerenga Fotball Ørn 2 - 1 Kolbotn IL 4    
2 13 9 91 017 Mi 31/07 18:00 Mi 31/07 02 LA9 G13 Playoff A 1/16-Finale Kolbotn IL 1 3 - 0 Guard, SK      
1 15 0 91 007 Mi 31/07 20:15 Mi 31/07 06 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/16-Finale Kolbotn IL 2 - 0 Rakkestad IF    
2 17 0 91 002 Do 01/08 08:00 Do 01/08 01 VA11 G17 Playoff A 1/16-Finale Kongsvinger IL Fotball 1 - 3 Kolbotn IL      
2 13 9 91 021 Do 01/08 08:50 Do 01/08 40 EK9 G13 Playoff A 1/8-Finale Follese FK 0 - 6 Kolbotn IL 1    
2 12 7 04 015 Do 01/08 09:00 Do 01/08 18 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Diamonds D 3 - 2 Fjellhamar  
2 11 7 01 014 Do 01/08 09:00 Do 01/08 11 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 1 2 - 0 Røa IL  
1 19 0 91 008 Do 01/08 10:15 Do 01/08 31 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16-Finale Kolbotn IL 3 - 1 Bremnes IL    
2 12 7 01 007 Do 01/08 11:00 Do 01/08 08 EK7 G12 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 2 - 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds A  
2 15 0 91 008 Do 01/08 11:30 Do 01/08 31 EK11 G15 Playoff A 1/16-Finale Kolbotn IL Hvit 3 - 0 Røa IL 2    
2 12 7 03 014 Do 01/08 12:00 Do 01/08 42 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Diamonds B 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4    
2 12 7 02 017 Do 01/08 12:00 Do 01/08 14 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds C 2 - 1 Oppegård IL 2  
2 11 7 01 019 Do 01/08 12:00 Do 01/08 08 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 1 1 - 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 1  
1 14 0 91 054 Do 01/08 13:45 Do 01/08 02 FU11 B14 Playoff A 1/16-Finale Kolbotn IL 2 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
2 14 0 91 010 Do 01/08 13:45 Do 01/08 05 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/16-Finale Kolbotn IL 4 - 3 P Gjøvik-Lyn, FK    
2 13 9 91 028 Do 01/08 13:50 Do 01/08 38 EK9 G13 Playoff A 1/4-Finale Bryne FK 4 - 0 Kolbotn IL 1    
2 17 0 91 010 Do 01/08 14:45 Do 01/08 27 EK11 G17 Playoff A 1/8-Finale Charlottenl...klubb CSK 1 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL    
2 12 7 02 020 Do 01/08 15:00 Do 01/08 10 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Høybråten o...ner IL Hvit 1 - 1 Kolbotn IL Diamonds C  
2 12 7 04 017 Do 01/08 15:00 Do 01/08 16 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Bækkelagets SK 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds D  
1 11 7 03 010 Do 01/08 15:00 Do 01/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 1 1 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4  
2 12 7 01 018 Do 01/08 16:00 Do 01/08 09 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Diamonds A 6 - 0 Høybråten o...ner IL Rosa    
2 12 7 03 019 Do 01/08 17:00 Do 01/08 10 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Oppegård IL 1 1 - 1 Kolbotn IL Diamonds B  
1 15 0 91 021 Do 01/08 17:00 Do 01/08 31 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/8-Finale Strindheim IL 2 0 - 1 Kolbotn IL    
2 15 0 91 019 Do 01/08 17:00 Do 01/08 29 EK11 G15 Playoff A 1/8-Finale Kolbotn IL Hvit 5 - 0 Selfors Ungdomslag    
1 11 7 03 012 Do 01/08 18:00 Do 01/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Grüner Fotball IL 2 - 1 Kolbotn IL 1  
1 19 0 91 021 Do 01/08 19:30 Do 01/08 R37EK11 Nordstrand B 18/19 Playoff A 1/8-Finale Kolbotn IL 3 - 4 Greengen FC      
1 14 0 91 062 Do 01/08 20:45 Do 01/08 29 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/8-Finale Pors Grenla...otball 2005 0 - 3 Kolbotn IL    
2 14 0 91 022 Do 01/08 20:45 Do 01/08 44 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/8-Finale Kolbotn IL 0 - 1 Førde IL 1      
2 11 7 04 011 Fr 02/08 09:00 Fr 02/08 09 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Koll, IL 0 - 7 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 2  
1 14 0 91 069 Fr 02/08 09:00 Fr 02/08 06 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/4-Finale Kolbotn IL 4 - 8 P Asker Fotball    
2 15 0 91 024 Fr 02/08 10:00 Fr 02/08 06 EK11 G15 Playoff A 1/4-Finale Charlottenl...klubb CSK 1 2 - 0 Kolbotn IL Hvit    
1 15 0 91 028 Fr 02/08 10:00 Fr 02/08 05 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/4-Finale Ready 1 1 - 0 Kolbotn IL    
1 11 7 08 010 Fr 02/08 11:00 Fr 02/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 8 3 - 6 Kolbotn IL 2  
2 11 7 04 013 Fr 02/08 12:00 Fr 02/08 09 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 2 2 - 0 Årvoll IL Leopard    
2 17 0 91 016 Fr 02/08 12:30 Fr 02/08 31 EK11 G17 Playoff A 1/4-Finale Kolbotn IL 1 - 0 Malvik IL    
1 11 7 10 016 Fr 02/08 13:00 Fr 02/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Kolbotn IL 4 2 - 5 Abildsø IL Grønn  
1 11 7 06 019 Fr 02/08 13:00 Fr 02/08 16 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 2 - 4 Kolbotn IL 3  
2 19 0 91 003 Fr 02/08 14:00 Fr 02/08 28 EK11 G19 Playoff A 1/4-Finale Kolbotn IL 1 - 0 Tynset IF    
1 11 7 06 013 Fr 02/08 16:00 Fr 02/08 15 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Kolbotn IL 3 0 - 3 Kjelsås IL United    
1 11 7 10 018 Fr 02/08 16:00 Fr 02/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Løvenstad Tigers 3 - 2 Kolbotn IL 4  
1 11 7 08 014 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Ellingsrud IL 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL 2  
2 17 0 91 019 Fr 02/08 18:15 Fr 02/08 06 EK11 G17 Playoff A Halbfinale Kolbotn IL 0 - 1 Langfjorden FK Træff    
2 19 0 91 006 Fr 02/08 19:30 Fr 02/08 29 EK11 G19 Playoff A Halbfinale Raufoss Fotball 1 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL    
1 7 3 02 042 Sa 03/08 09:10 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 1 Kolbotn IL 4      
1 7 3 02 001 Sa 03/08 09:10 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Kolbotn IL 2      
1 7 3 02 112 Sa 03/08 09:10 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Kolbotn IL 5      
2 9 3 02 004 Sa 03/08 09:20 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa Try, IL FK      
1 7 3 02 074 Sa 03/08 09:20 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Kolbotn IL 1      
2 9 3 02 003 Sa 03/08 09:20 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
1 7 3 02 062 Sa 03/08 09:20 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 3 Nordstrand IF 7 - Jerv      
1 7 3 02 041 Sa 03/08 09:40 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 5 - Gaupe Kolbotn IL 2      
1 8 3 02 011 Sa 03/08 09:40 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 6 Kolbotn IL D      
1 7 3 02 017 Sa 03/08 09:40 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 7 3 02 010 Sa 03/08 09:50 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Kolbotn IL 1      
2 9 3 02 015 Sa 03/08 09:50 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Real Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
1 7 3 02 092 Sa 03/08 09:50 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
2 9 3 02 017 Sa 03/08 10:00 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 044 Sa 03/08 10:10 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL D Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 001 Sa 03/08 10:10 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 4 Kolbotn IL H 2      
1 7 3 02 067 Sa 03/08 10:10 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 4 Nordstrand IF 1 - Bjørn      
1 7 3 02 051 Sa 03/08 10:10 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 2 Haslum IL Tigrene      
2 19 0 91 008 Sa 03/08 10:20 Sa 03/08 01 EK11 G19 Playoff A Finale Kolbotn IL 3 - 2 Utleira IL    
1 7 3 02 030 Sa 03/08 10:20 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 5 Nordstrand IF 2 - Ulv      
1 7 3 02 021 Sa 03/08 10:20 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...all Tigrene Kolbotn IL 3      
2 9 3 02 025 Sa 03/08 10:30 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Barca Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa      
1 7 3 02 108 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL Kolbotn IL 4      
1 8 3 02 033 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL H 2 Nordstrand IF 4      
2 9 3 02 026 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
1 7 3 02 005 Sa 03/08 10:50 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 7 3 02 024 Sa 03/08 11:00 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Kolbotn IL 3      
1 7 3 02 105 Sa 03/08 11:00 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 1 Nordstrand ... - Grevling      
2 9 3 02 028 Sa 03/08 11:10 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa      
2 9 3 02 030 Sa 03/08 11:10 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
1 8 3 02 063 Sa 03/08 11:10 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL H 2 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 059 Sa 03/08 11:10 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL D KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
1 7 3 02 094 Sa 03/08 11:20 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Christiania...b CBK Samba Kolbotn IL 5      
1 7 3 02 064 Sa 03/08 11:30 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 1 Klemetsrud ...ball Løvene      
1 7 3 02 028 Sa 03/08 11:30 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 8 3 02 072 Sa 03/08 11:40 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 Kolbotn IL D      
1 8 3 02 087 Sa 03/08 11:40 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Kolbotn IL H 2      
2 9 3 02 039 Sa 03/08 11:50 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa      
2 9 3 02 043 Sa 03/08 11:50 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
1 7 3 02 087 Sa 03/08 11:50 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 3 Nordstrand IF 11 - Falk      
1 7 3 02 055 Sa 03/08 12:00 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 1 Klemetsrud ...ll Bohemene      
1 7 3 02 089 Sa 03/08 12:00 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 5 Manglerud S...l,IL Wolfes      
1 7 3 02 071 Sa 03/08 12:00 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
1 8 3 02 095 Sa 03/08 12:10 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL H 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
1 7 3 02 096 Sa 03/08 12:10 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 02 108 Sa 03/08 12:10 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL D Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
2 9 3 02 045 Sa 03/08 12:20 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
1 8 3 02 013 Sa 03/08 14:00 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Kolbotn IL B      
1 8 3 02 012 Sa 03/08 14:10 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL H 1 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 015 Sa 03/08 14:10 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL F Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 014 Sa 03/08 14:10 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Kolbotn IL G      
1 8 3 02 022 Sa 03/08 14:20 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL C Røa IL 2 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 016 Sa 03/08 14:30 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL A Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 045 Sa 03/08 14:30 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL B Røa IL 1 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 017 Sa 03/08 14:30 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL E Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 028 Sa 03/08 14:40 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Kolbotn IL G      
1 8 3 02 026 Sa 03/08 14:50 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Kolbotn IL F      
1 8 3 02 027 Sa 03/08 15:00 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 1 Kolbotn IL A      
1 8 3 02 031 Sa 03/08 15:00 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL E Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3      
1 8 3 02 037 Sa 03/08 15:00 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 061 Sa 03/08 15:10 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL G Kjelsås IL 3      
1 8 3 02 049 Sa 03/08 15:10 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL B Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 042 Sa 03/08 15:10 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Kolbotn IL C      
1 8 3 02 050 Sa 03/08 15:30 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 2 Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 046 Sa 03/08 15:30 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Kolbotn IL A      
1 8 3 02 068 Sa 03/08 15:40 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Kolbotn IL F      
1 8 3 02 056 Sa 03/08 15:40 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL E Nordstrand IF 6      
1 8 3 02 053 Sa 03/08 15:50 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL C Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 091 Sa 03/08 16:00 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL G Skiptvet IL      
1 8 3 02 083 Sa 03/08 16:00 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL A Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks      
1 8 3 02 090 Sa 03/08 16:00 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL B Kjelsås IL 2